Blixtcupen 2018
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
Flickor 03 |
Nacka FC |
Sickla IF Röd |
Flickor 03
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
2 feb 17.40 |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna Svart |
0 - 3 |
2 feb 17.40 |
Järla IF Svart |
- |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
1 - 0 |
2 feb 18.40 |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
- |
Järla IF Svart |
1 - 1 |
2 feb 18.40 |
IF Brommapojkarna Svart |
- |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
1 - 4 |
2 feb 19.40 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
2 - 0 |
2 feb 19.40 |
IF Brommapojkarna Svart |
- |
Järla IF Svart |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Järla IF Svart |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
4-2 |
2 |
7 |
2. |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-2 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
IF Brommapojkarna Svart |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-6 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-6 |
-5 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
2 feb 18.00 |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna Röd |
8 - 0 |
2 feb 18.00 |
Sickla IF Röd |
- |
Vallentuna BK Dam |
0 - 2 |
2 feb 19.00 |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
- |
Sickla IF Röd |
4 - 0 |
2 feb 19.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna Röd |
- |
Vallentuna BK Dam |
1 - 3 |
2 feb 20.00 |
Vallentuna BK Dam |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
0 - 5 |
2 feb 20.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna Röd |
- |
Sickla IF Röd |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
17-0 |
17 |
9 |
2. |
Vallentuna BK Dam |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-6 |
-1 |
6 |
3. |
IF Brommapojkarna Röd |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-11 |
-8 |
3 |
4. |
Sickla IF Röd |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-8 |
-8 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
2 feb 18.20 |
Nacka FC |
- |
New Mill Indians |
4 - 1 |
2 feb 18.20 |
Sickla if Blå |
- |
Järla IF |
5 - 0 |
2 feb 19.20 |
Nacka FC |
- |
Sickla if Blå |
7 - 3 |
2 feb 19.20 |
New Mill Indians |
- |
Järla IF |
0 - 0 |
2 feb 20.20 |
Järla IF |
- |
Nacka FC |
2 - 7 |
2 feb 20.20 |
New Mill Indians |
- |
Sickla if Blå |
3 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Nacka FC |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
18-6 |
12 |
9 |
2. |
Sickla if Blå |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
11-10 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
New Mill Indians |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
4-7 |
-3 |
2 |
4. |
Järla IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-12 |
-10 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 feb 20.40 |
Järla IF Svart |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna Röd |
2 - 0 |
2 feb 20.40 |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna Svart |
1 - 1* |
2 feb 21.00 |
Nacka FC |
- |
Sickla if Blå |
11 - 1 |
2 feb 21.00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
- |
Vallentuna BK Dam |
2 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 feb 21.40 |
Järla IF Svart |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
0 - 2 |
2 feb 21.40 |
Nacka FC |
- |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
5 - 1 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
2 feb 22.00 |
Järla IF Svart |
- |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
1 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
2 feb 22.20 |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
- |
Nacka FC |
3 - 7 |
B-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 feb 21.20 |
New Mill Indians |
- |
Sickla IF Röd |
2 - 3 |
2 feb 21.20 |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
- |
Järla IF |
2 - 3 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
2 feb 22.00 |
New Mill Indians |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
1 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
2 feb 22.20 |
Sickla IF Röd |
- |
Järla IF |
3 - 1 |