Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Herrar | Villastaden IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 08.00 | Ängebäck BK 1 | - | Granbergsdal IF | 0 - 1 |
11 dec 08.15 | Örebro SK FK | - | ÖSK Söder 5 | 4 - 1 |
11 dec 08.30 | Strömtorp C | - | Bobby BK | 2 - 0 |
11 dec 08.45 | Ängebäck BK 1 | - | Örebro SK FK | 1 - 6 |
11 dec 09.00 | Granbergsdal IF | - | Strömtorp C | 1 - 0 |
11 dec 09.15 | ÖSK Söder 5 | - | Bobby BK | 1 - 0 |
11 dec 09.30 | Strömtorp C | - | Ängebäck BK 1 | 5 - 4 |
11 dec 09.45 | Granbergsdal IF | - | Örebro SK FK | 0 - 2 |
11 dec 10.00 | Ängebäck BK 1 | - | Bobby BK | 2 - 1 |
11 dec 10.15 | Strömtorp C | - | ÖSK Söder 5 | 5 - 0 |
11 dec 10.30 | Bobby BK | - | Granbergsdal IF | 2 - 1 |
11 dec 10.45 | Ängebäck BK 1 | - | ÖSK Söder 5 | 3 - 0 |
11 dec 11.00 | Örebro SK FK | - | Strömtorp C | 1 - 2 |
11 dec 11.15 | Granbergsdal IF | - | ÖSK Söder 5 | 1 - 0 |
11 dec 11.30 | Örebro SK FK | - | Bobby BK | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strömtorp C | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14-6 | 8 | 12 |
2. | Örebro SK FK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14-5 | 9 | 10 |
3. | Granbergsdal IF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 9 |
4. | Ängebäck BK 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10-13 | -3 | 6 |
5. | Bobby BK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-7 | -3 | 4 |
6. | ÖSK Söder 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2-13 | -11 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 08.00 | Björneborg | - | Woodys FC | 0 - 2 |
11 dec 08.15 | Degerfos IF P 17 | - | Strömtorp J | 0 - 3 |
11 dec 08.30 | Ängebäck BK 2 | - | ÖSK Söder 7 | 0 - 0 |
11 dec 08.45 | Woodys FC | - | Strömtorp J | 0 - 2 |
11 dec 09.00 | Degerfos IF P 17 | - | ÖSK Söder 7 | 1 - 2 |
11 dec 09.15 | Björneborg | - | Ängebäck BK 2 | 1 - 4 |
11 dec 09.30 | Woodys FC | - | Degerfos IF P 17 | 3 - 2 |
11 dec 09.45 | ÖSK Söder 7 | - | Strömtorp J | 0 - 1 |
11 dec 10.00 | Degerfos IF P 17 | - | Björneborg | 3 - 3 |
11 dec 10.15 | Woodys FC | - | Ängebäck BK 2 | 1 - 1 |
11 dec 10.30 | Björneborg | - | Strömtorp J | 1 - 1 |
11 dec 10.45 | ÖSK Söder 7 | - | Woodys FC | 0 - 0 |
11 dec 11.00 | Ängebäck BK 2 | - | Degerfos IF P 17 | 1 - 0 |
11 dec 11.15 | Björneborg | - | ÖSK Söder 7 | 1 - 3 |
11 dec 11.30 | Ängebäck BK 2 | - | Strömtorp J | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ängebäck BK 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | 11 |
2. | Strömtorp J | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 10 |
3. | ÖSK Söder 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 8 |
4. | Woodys FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 8 |
5. | Björneborg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6-13 | -7 | 2 |
6. | Degerfos IF P 17 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6-12 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 12.00 | FC Flamman | - | Grythyttans IF | 3 - 1 |
11 dec 12.15 | Assyriska FC Röd | - | Alkvetterns IK | 2 - 1 |
11 dec 12.30 | IFK Kronoparken | - | Villastaden IF | 1 - 3 |
11 dec 12.45 | Alkvetterns IK | - | Grythyttans IF | 1 - 4 |
11 dec 13.00 | Assyriska FC Röd | - | IFK Kronoparken | 3 - 1 |
11 dec 13.15 | Villastaden IF | - | Assyriska FC Röd | 1 - 1 |
11 dec 13.30 | Alkvetterns IK | - | IFK Kronoparken | 1 - 2 |
11 dec 13.45 | FC Flamman | - | Villastaden IF | 1 - 2 |
11 dec 14.00 | Assyriska FC Röd | - | Grythyttans IF | 1 - 2 |
11 dec 14.15 | FC Flamman | - | Alkvetterns IK | 2 - 0 |
11 dec 14.30 | IFK Kronoparken | - | FC Flamman | 2 - 2 |
11 dec 14.45 | Grythyttans IF | - | Villastaden IF | 0 - 1 |
11 dec 15.00 | FC Flamman | - | Assyriska FC Röd | 0 - 1 |
11 dec 15.15 | Villastaden IF | - | Alkvetterns IK | 1 - 2 |
11 dec 15.30 | Grythyttans IF | - | IFK Kronoparken | 4 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Assyriska FC Röd | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 10 |
2. | Villastaden IF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 10 |
3. | Grythyttans IF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11-7 | 4 | 9 |
4. | FC Flamman | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 7 |
5. | IFK Kronoparken | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7-13 | -6 | 4 |
6. | Alkvetterns IK | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5-11 | -6 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 12.00 | Röfors IF | - | Assyriska FC Blå | 0 - 3 |
11 dec 12.15 | Hagaberg FC | - | Nora IK | 3 - 0 |
11 dec 12.30 | IK Viking | - | Garphyttans IF | 1 - 2 |
11 dec 12.45 | Assyriska FC Blå | - | Nora IK | 3 - 0 |
11 dec 13.00 | IK Viking | - | Röfors IF | 2 - 1 |
11 dec 13.15 | Garphyttans IF | - | Hagaberg FC | 2 - 2 |
11 dec 13.30 | Assyriska FC Blå | - | IK Viking | 0 - 2 |
11 dec 13.45 | Nora IK | - | Röfors IF | 0 - 3 |
11 dec 14.00 | IK Viking | - | Hagaberg FC | 2 - 0 |
11 dec 14.15 | Garphyttans IF | - | Assyriska FC Blå | 0 - 5 |
11 dec 14.30 | Röfors IF | - | Hagaberg FC | 2 - 3 |
11 dec 14.45 | IK Viking | - | Nora IK | 3 - 0 |
11 dec 15.00 | Garphyttans IF | - | Röfors IF | 0 - 2 |
11 dec 15.15 | Hagaberg FC | - | Assyriska FC Blå | 1 - 1 |
11 dec 15.30 | Nora IK | - | Garphyttans IF | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IK Viking | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10-3 | 7 | 12 |
2. | Assyriska FC Blå | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12-3 | 9 | 10 |
3. | Hagaberg FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-7 | 2 | 8 |
4. | Garphyttans IF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-10 | -3 | 7 |
5. | Röfors IF | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8-8 | 0 | 6 |
6. | Nora IK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0-15 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 16.00 | Strömtorp C | - | Strömtorp J | 3 - 2 |
11 dec 16.00 | Ängebäck BK 2 | - | Örebro SK FK | 1 - 2 |
11 dec 16.15 | Assyriska FC Röd | - | Assyriska FC Blå | 2 - 1* |
11 dec 16.15 | IK Viking | - | Villastaden IF | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 16.45 | Strömtorp C | - | Assyriska FC Röd | 1 - 0 |
11 dec 16.45 | Örebro SK FK | - | Villastaden IF | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 17.15 | Strömtorp C | - | Villastaden IF | 0 - 2 |