Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Timmys minnes cup 2017 | Skattkärrs IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 dec 08.00 | KB Karlskoga | - | FK Slussen | 3 - 0 wo |
16 dec 08.00 | Chaplin Academy | - | IFK Buck | 3 - 3 |
16 dec 08.15 | Björneborgs IF | - | Ulvsby IF Gul | 2 - 1 |
16 dec 08.45 | FK Slussen | - | Filipstads FF Orange | 0 - 3 wo |
16 dec 08.45 | IFK Buck | - | KB Karlskoga | 2 - 1 |
16 dec 09.00 | Ulvsby IF Gul | - | Chaplin Academy | 1 - 3 |
16 dec 09.30 | Filipstads FF Orange | - | Björneborgs IF | 4 - 3 |
16 dec 09.30 | Chaplin Academy | - | FK Slussen | 3 - 0 wo |
16 dec 09.45 | Ulvsby IF Gul | - | KB Karlskoga | 1 - 4 |
16 dec 10.15 | FK Slussen | - | IFK Buck | 0 - 3 wo |
16 dec 10.15 | Ulvsby IF Gul | - | Filipstads FF Orange | 2 - 4 |
16 dec 10.30 | KB Karlskoga | - | Björneborgs IF | 2 - 3 |
16 dec 11.00 | Chaplin Academy | - | Filipstads FF Orange | 2 - 3 |
16 dec 11.00 | IFK Buck | - | Björneborgs IF | 0 - 2 |
16 dec 11.15 | FK Slussen | - | Ulvsby IF Gul | 0 - 3 wo |
16 dec 11.45 | Filipstads FF Orange | - | KB Karlskoga | 2 - 3 |
16 dec 11.45 | IFK Buck | - | Ulvsby IF Gul | 2 - 0 |
16 dec 12.00 | Björneborgs IF | - | Chaplin Academy | 1 - 3 |
16 dec 12.30 | Filipstads FF Orange | - | IFK Buck | 0 - 1 |
16 dec 12.30 | Björneborgs IF | - | FK Slussen | 3 - 0 wo |
16 dec 12.45 | KB Karlskoga | - | Chaplin Academy | 1 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chaplin Academy | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19-9 | 10 | 13 |
2. | IFK Buck | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-6 | 5 | 13 |
3. | Filipstads FF Orange | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16-11 | 5 | 12 |
4. | Björneborgs IF | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14-10 | 4 | 12 |
5. | KB Karlskoga | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14-13 | 1 | 9 |
6. | Ulvsby IF Gul | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8-15 | -7 | 3 |
7. | FK Slussen | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0-18 | -18 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 dec 08.15 | Carlstad FC | - | Finska Dragskott | 3 - 6 |
16 dec 08.30 | FC Hannula | - | Vida Världen | 1 - 1 |
16 dec 08.30 | Axbergs IF | - | Kurdiska FF Örebro | 2 - 2 |
16 dec 09.00 | Finska Dragskott | - | Ulvsby IF Svart | 1 - 1 |
16 dec 09.15 | Vida Världen | - | Carlstad FC | 0 - 1 |
16 dec 09.15 | Kurdiska FF Örebro | - | FC Hannula | 2 - 0 |
16 dec 09.45 | Ulvsby IF Svart | - | Axbergs IF | 1 - 3 |
16 dec 10.00 | FC Hannula | - | Finska Dragskott | 4 - 1 |
16 dec 10.00 | Kurdiska FF Örebro | - | Carlstad FC | 6 - 0 |
16 dec 10.30 | Finska Dragskott | - | Vida Världen | 0 - 1 |
16 dec 10.45 | Kurdiska FF Örebro | - | Ulvsby IF Svart | 4 - 0 |
16 dec 10.45 | Carlstad FC | - | Axbergs IF | 0 - 3 |
16 dec 11.15 | FC Hannula | - | Ulvsby IF Svart | 4 - 1 |
16 dec 11.30 | Vida Världen | - | Axbergs IF | 1 - 2 |
16 dec 11.30 | Finska Dragskott | - | Kurdiska FF Örebro | 3 - 4 |
16 dec 12.00 | Ulvsby IF Svart | - | Carlstad FC | 2 - 3 |
16 dec 12.15 | Vida Världen | - | Kurdiska FF Örebro | 1 - 4 |
16 dec 12.15 | Axbergs IF | - | FC Hannula | 1 - 3 |
16 dec 12.45 | Ulvsby IF Svart | - | Vida Världen | 1 - 0 |
16 dec 13.00 | Axbergs IF | - | Finska Dragskott | 3 - 1 |
16 dec 13.00 | Carlstad FC | - | FC Hannula | 0 - 7 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurdiska FF Örebro | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22-6 | 16 | 16 |
2. | FC Hannula | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19-6 | 13 | 13 |
3. | Axbergs IF | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14-8 | 6 | 13 |
4. | Carlstad FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7-24 | -17 | 6 |
5. | Finska Dragskott | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12-16 | -4 | 4 |
6. | Vida Världen | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-9 | -5 | 4 |
7. | Ulvsby IF Svart | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-15 | -9 | 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 dec 13.15 | IFK Kronoparken | - | Ängebäck BK | 6 - 1 |
16 dec 13.15 | Säffle FF | - | Filipstads FF Vit | 2 - 2 |
16 dec 13.30 | FC Joga Bon | - | Hammarö FK | 6 - 3 |
16 dec 14.00 | IFK Kronoparken | - | Filipstads FF Vit | 4 - 1 |
16 dec 14.00 | Hammarö FK | - | Säffle FF | 1 - 2 |
16 dec 14.15 | Ängebäck BK | - | FC Joga Bon | 1 - 4 |
16 dec 14.45 | IFK Kronoparken | - | Hammarö FK | 2 - 4 |
16 dec 14.45 | Filipstads FF Vit | - | Ängebäck BK | 2 - 2 |
16 dec 15.00 | Säffle FF | - | FC Joga Bon | 3 - 2 |
16 dec 15.30 | Hammarö FK | - | Filipstads FF Vit | 8 - 1 |
16 dec 15.30 | FC Joga Bon | - | IFK Kronoparken | 2 - 6 |
16 dec 15.45 | Ängebäck BK | - | Säffle FF | 0 - 2 |
16 dec 16.15 | Filipstads FF Vit | - | FC Joga Bon | 1 - 3 |
16 dec 16.15 | Hammarö FK | - | Ängebäck BK | 5 - 0 |
16 dec 16.30 | Säffle FF | - | IFK Kronoparken | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Säffle FF | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10-6 | 4 | 11 |
2. | IFK Kronoparken | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19-9 | 10 | 10 |
3. | Hammarö FK | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 21-11 | 10 | 9 |
4. | FC Joga Bon | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17-14 | 3 | 9 |
5. | Filipstads FF Vit | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7-19 | -12 | 2 |
6. | Ängebäck BK | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4-19 | -15 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 dec 13.30 | Nordvärmlands FF | - | FG05 | 1 - 4 |
16 dec 13.45 | SAMBA IF | - | ÖSK Söder | 2 - 0 |
16 dec 13.45 | Skattkärrs IF | - | Real Örebro | 4 - 1 |
16 dec 14.15 | Nordvärmlands FF | - | ÖSK Söder | 6 - 2 |
16 dec 14.30 | Real Örebro | - | SAMBA IF | 0 - 6 |
16 dec 14.30 | FG05 | - | Skattkärrs IF | 1 - 3 |
16 dec 15.00 | Nordvärmlands FF | - | Real Örebro | 5 - 1 |
16 dec 15.15 | ÖSK Söder | - | FG05 | 1 - 7 |
16 dec 15.15 | SAMBA IF | - | Skattkärrs IF | 3 - 1 |
16 dec 15.45 | Real Örebro | - | ÖSK Söder | 0 - 0 |
16 dec 16.00 | Skattkärrs IF | - | Nordvärmlands FF | 4 - 3 |
16 dec 16.00 | FG05 | - | SAMBA IF | 5 - 5 |
16 dec 16.30 | ÖSK Söder | - | Skattkärrs IF | 0 - 3 wo |
16 dec 16.45 | Real Örebro | - | FG05 | 1 - 1 |
16 dec 16.45 | SAMBA IF | - | Nordvärmlands FF | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SAMBA IF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19-7 | 12 | 13 |
2. | Skattkärrs IF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15-8 | 7 | 12 |
3. | FG05 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18-11 | 7 | 8 |
4. | Nordvärmlands FF | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16-14 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Real Örebro | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3-16 | -13 | 2 |
6. | ÖSK Söder | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3-18 | -15 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 dec 17.15 | Chaplin Academy | - | Skattkärrs IF | 0 - 1 |
16 dec 17.15 | Kurdiska FF Örebro | - | IFK Kronoparken | 2 - 3 |
16 dec 17.30 | Säffle FF | - | FC Hannula | 3 - 2* |
16 dec 17.30 | SAMBA IF | - | IFK Buck | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 dec 18.00 | Skattkärrs IF | - | IFK Kronoparken | 1 - 0 |
16 dec 18.00 | Säffle FF | - | SAMBA IF | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 dec 18.30 | Skattkärrs IF | - | Säffle FF | 1 - 0 |