Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F01. 7-manna | Pappas pojkar | |
P01. 7-manna | IFK Tumba | Enhörna IF |
P02. 7-manna | Hammarby IF FF 6 | IFK Tumba FK |
P04. 7-manna | Nackdala AIS | Pappas Pojkar FF |
P05. 5-manna | ||
P06. 5-manna | ||
P07. 5-manna |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 okt 09.05 | IFK Tumba | - | Huddinge IF | 3 - 2 |
5 okt 09.40 | IK Tun | - | Grödinge SK | 4 - 0 |
5 okt 11.25 | IFK Tumba | - | IK Tun | 2 - 1 |
5 okt 11.25 | Huddinge IF | - | Grödinge SK | 4 - 2 |
5 okt 13.10 | Grödinge SK | - | IFK Tumba | 0 - 4 |
5 okt 13.45 | Huddinge IF | - | IK Tun | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Tumba | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-3 | 6 | 9 |
2. | IK Tun | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 4 |
3. | Huddinge IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-7 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Grödinge SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-12 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 okt 09.40 | IFK Tumba | - | Tullinge TP | 0 - 5 |
5 okt 10.15 | Skogås Trångsund FF | - | Enhörna IF | 2 - 0 |
5 okt 12.00 | IFK Tumba | - | Skogås Trångsund FF | 0 - 11 |
5 okt 12.00 | Tullinge TP | - | Enhörna IF | 1 - 0 |
5 okt 13.45 | Enhörna IF | - | IFK Tumba | 4 - 1 |
5 okt 14.20 | Tullinge TP | - | Skogås Trångsund FF | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skogås Trångsund FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-0 | 14 | 9 |
2. | Tullinge TP | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-1 | 5 | 6 |
3. | Enhörna IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 |
4. | IFK Tumba | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-20 | -19 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 okt 12.35 | Marieberg Sk | - | Nackdala AIS | 0 - 0 |
5 okt 12.35 | Grödinge SK | - | Tullinge TP | 2 - 0 |
5 okt 13.45 | Grödinge SK | - | Marieberg Sk | 3 - 1 |
5 okt 13.45 | Tullinge TP | - | Nackdala AIS | 1 - 1 |
5 okt 14.55 | Nackdala AIS | - | Grödinge SK | 1 - 3 |
5 okt 14.55 | Tullinge TP | - | Marieberg Sk | 4 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grödinge SK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Tullinge TP | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Nackdala AIS | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | 2 |
4. | Marieberg Sk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 okt 13.15 | Grödinge SK | - | Tullinge TP | 1 - 3 |
6 okt 13.50 | IK Tun | - | Tullinge TP | 1 - 0* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 okt 16.10 | IFK Tumba | - | Skogås Trångsund FF | 3 - 1 |
6 okt 16.10 | Tullinge TP | - | IK Tun | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 okt 17.00 | IFK Tumba | - | Tullinge TP | 4 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 okt 08.35 | Enhörna IF | - | Grödinge SK | 2 - 1 |
6 okt 08.35 | IFK Tumba | - | Marieberg Sk | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 okt 10.20 | Huddinge IF | - | Nackdala AIS | 2 - 0 |
6 okt 10.20 | Enhörna IF | - | IFK Tumba | 5 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 okt 13.15 | Huddinge IF | - | Enhörna IF | 0 - 1 |