Skepplanda Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P8
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jun 12.10 |
Skepplanda btk |
- |
Lödöse/Nygård IK |
0 - 4 |
6 jun 12.10 |
Älvängen IK |
- |
IK Kongahälla |
0 - 2 |
6 jun 13.00 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
FT 14 |
3 - 0 |
6 jun 13.00 |
IK Kongahälla |
- |
Örgryte IS |
5 - 5 |
6 jun 13.25 |
Lödöse/Nygård IK |
- |
Älvängen IK |
2 - 2 |
6 jun 13.50 |
FT 14 |
- |
Skepplanda btk |
0 - 5 |
6 jun 13.50 |
Älvängen IK |
- |
Örgryte IS |
1 - 6 |
6 jun 14.40 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Älvängen IK |
4 - 2 |
6 jun 14.40 |
IK Kongahälla |
- |
Skepplanda btk |
3 - 2 |
6 jun 15.30 |
Lödöse/Nygård IK |
- |
Örgryte IS |
1 - 1 |
6 jun 15.55 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
FT 14 |
2 - 3 |
6 jun 16.45 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
IK Kongahälla |
1 - 3 |
6 jun 17.10 |
Lödöse/Nygård IK |
- |
FT 14 |
6 - 1 |
6 jun 17.10 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Skepplanda btk |
4 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IK Kongahälla |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
13-8 |
5 |
10 |
2. |
Lödöse/Nygård IK |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
13-4 |
9 |
8 |
3. |
Örgryte IS |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
14-9 |
5 |
8 |
4. |
Örgryte IS |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
12-7 |
5 |
6 |
5. |
Skepplanda btk |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
8-11 |
-3 |
3 |
6. |
FT 14 |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
4-16 |
-12 |
3 |
7. |
Älvängen IK |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
5-14 |
-9 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jun 12.35 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
IK Kongahälla |
2 - 1 |
6 jun 12.35 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Sjöviks SK |
5 - 0 |
6 jun 13.25 |
Älvängen IK |
- |
Ahlafors IF |
9 - 1 |
6 jun 14.15 |
Ahlafors IF |
- |
Örgryte IS |
3 - 7 |
6 jun 14.15 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
IK Kongahälla |
8 - 0 |
6 jun 15.05 |
Sjöviks SK |
- |
Älvängen IK |
1 - 3 |
6 jun 15.05 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Ahlafors IF |
11 - 1 |
6 jun 15.30 |
IK Kongahälla |
- |
Sjöviks SK |
1 - 0 |
6 jun 15.55 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Älvängen IK |
2 - 1 |
6 jun 16.20 |
Sjöviks SK |
- |
Örgryte IS |
4 - 1 |
6 jun 16.20 |
Älvängen IK |
- |
IFK Göteborg |
1 - 10 |
6 jun 16.45 |
Ahlafors IF |
- |
IK Kongahälla |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Göteborg |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
34-2 |
32 |
12 |
2. |
Örgryte IS |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
12-9 |
3 |
9 |
3. |
Älvängen IK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
14-14 |
0 |
6 |
4. |
IK Kongahälla |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
3-10 |
-7 |
6 |
5. |
Sjöviks SK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
5-10 |
-5 |
3 |
6. |
Ahlafors IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
5-28 |
-23 |
0 |