Skepplanda Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P11
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
7 jun 08.00 |
Nol IK |
- |
Assyriska bk |
0 - 4 |
7 jun 08.00 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
Nödinge SK |
0 - 1 |
7 jun 09.15 |
Assyriska bk |
- |
Utbynäs sk |
7 - 1 |
7 jun 09.15 |
Nödinge SK |
- |
Nol IK |
1 - 0 |
7 jun 10.30 |
Utbynäs sk |
- |
Älvängens IK |
2 - 2 |
7 jun 10.30 |
Assyriska bk |
- |
Nödinge SK |
7 - 1 |
7 jun 11.45 |
Utbynäs sk |
- |
Nol IK |
2 - 1 |
7 jun 11.45 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
Assyriska bk |
1 - 4 |
7 jun 12.35 |
Nödinge SK |
- |
Utbynäs sk |
0 - 3 |
7 jun 12.35 |
Nol IK |
- |
Älvängens IK |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Assyriska bk |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
22-3 |
19 |
12 |
2. |
Utbynäs sk |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
8-10 |
-2 |
7 |
3. |
Nödinge SK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
3-10 |
-7 |
6 |
4. |
Älvängens IK |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
4-8 |
-4 |
2 |
5. |
Nol IK |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
2-8 |
-6 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
7 jun 08.00 |
Frillesås FF |
- |
Nol IK |
0 - 1 |
7 jun 08.00 |
Björndammens BK |
- |
Ytterby IS |
0 - 6 |
7 jun 09.15 |
Nol IK |
- |
Björndammens BK |
2 - 2 |
7 jun 09.15 |
Ytterby IS |
- |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK |
2 - 1 |
7 jun 10.30 |
Ytterby IS |
- |
Nol IK |
4 - 0 |
7 jun 10.30 |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK |
- |
Frillesås FF |
2 - 1 |
7 jun 11.45 |
Frillesås FF |
- |
Ytterby IS |
0 - 0 |
7 jun 11.45 |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK |
- |
Björndammens BK |
4 - 0 |
7 jun 12.35 |
Björndammens BK |
- |
Frillesås FF |
1 - 3 |
7 jun 12.35 |
Nol IK |
- |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK |
2 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ytterby IS |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
12-1 |
11 |
10 |
2. |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
11-5 |
6 |
9 |
3. |
Frillesås FF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
4-4 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Nol IK |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
5-10 |
-5 |
4 |
5. |
Björndammens BK |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
3-15 |
-12 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
7 jun 08.25 |
Frillesås FF |
- |
Ytterby IS |
2 - 1 |
7 jun 08.25 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
Skepplanda BTK |
0 - 1 |
7 jun 09.40 |
Ytterby IS |
- |
Nödinge SK |
1 - 1 |
7 jun 09.40 |
Skepplanda BTK |
- |
Frillesås FF |
0 - 3 |
7 jun 10.55 |
Nödinge SK |
- |
Älvängens IK |
2 - 0 |
7 jun 10.55 |
Ytterby IS |
- |
Skepplanda BTK |
1 - 0 |
7 jun 12.10 |
Nödinge SK |
- |
Frillesås FF |
0 - 1 |
7 jun 12.10 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
Ytterby IS |
1 - 3 |
7 jun 13.00 |
Skepplanda BTK |
- |
Nödinge SK |
3 - 1 |
7 jun 13.00 |
Frillesås FF |
- |
Älvängens IK |
5 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Frillesås FF |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
11-1 |
10 |
12 |
2. |
Ytterby IS |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
6-4 |
2 |
7 |
3. |
Skepplanda BTK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
4-5 |
-1 |
6 |
4. |
Nödinge SK |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
4-5 |
-1 |
4 |
5. |
Älvängens IK |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-11 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
7 jun 08.25 |
Björndammens BK |
- |
Finlandia Pallo AIF |
1 - 5 |
7 jun 08.25 |
Skepplanda BTK |
- |
Ytterby IS |
1 - 4 |
7 jun 09.40 |
Finlandia Pallo AIF |
- |
Skepplanda BTK |
4 - 1 |
7 jun 09.40 |
Ytterby IS |
- |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK |
2 - 0 |
7 jun 10.55 |
Ytterby IS |
- |
Finlandia Pallo AIF |
1 - 1 |
7 jun 10.55 |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK |
- |
Björndammens BK |
4 - 1 |
7 jun 12.10 |
Björndammens BK |
- |
Ytterby IS |
1 - 3 |
7 jun 12.10 |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK |
- |
Skepplanda BTK |
3 - 1 |
7 jun 13.00 |
Skepplanda BTK |
- |
Björndammens BK |
3 - 2 |
7 jun 13.00 |
Finlandia Pallo AIF |
- |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK |
4 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Finlandia Pallo AIF |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
14-3 |
11 |
10 |
2. |
Ytterby IS |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
10-3 |
7 |
10 |
3. |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
7-8 |
-1 |
6 |
4. |
Skepplanda BTK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
6-13 |
-7 |
3 |
5. |
Björndammens BK |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
5-15 |
-10 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
7 jun 13.50 |
Assyriska bk |
- |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK |
3 - 1 |
7 jun 13.50 |
Frillesås FF |
- |
Ytterby IS |
4 - 2 |
7 jun 13.50 |
Ytterby IS |
- |
Utbynäs sk |
2 - 0 |
7 jun 13.50 |
Finlandia Pallo AIF |
- |
Ytterby IS |
2 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
7 jun 14.40 |
Assyriska bk |
- |
Frillesås FF |
1 - 2 |
7 jun 14.40 |
Ytterby IS |
- |
Finlandia Pallo AIF |
0 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
7 jun 15.40 |
Frillesås FF |
- |
Finlandia Pallo AIF |
2 - 1 |