Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | D-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pojkar 2008 | ||||
Pojkar 2009 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 feb 17.20 | Tullinge fotboll Grön | - | Hammarby Grön | 3 - 1 |
1 feb 17.20 | IF Brommapojkarna Svart | - | Skeid | 0 - 1 |
2 feb 08.40 | Hammarby Grön | - | IF Brommapojkarna Svart | 1 - 4 |
2 feb 09.20 | Skeid | - | Tullinge fotboll Grön | 1 - 2 |
2 feb 12.40 | Hammarby Grön | - | Skeid | 1 - 3 |
2 feb 13.20 | Tullinge fotboll Grön | - | IF Brommapojkarna Svart | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Brommapojkarna Svart | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 6 |
2. | Tullinge fotboll Grön | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Skeid | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 6 |
4. | Hammarby Grön | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-10 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 feb 18.00 | Karlstad BK | - | BP TM Svart | 1 - 0 |
1 feb 18.00 | Boo FF 5 | - | Vänersborg FK Svart/Vit | 1 - 1 |
2 feb 08.00 | BP TM Svart | - | Boo FF 5 | 2 - 4 |
2 feb 08.40 | Vänersborg FK Svart/Vit | - | Karlstad BK | 2 - 1 |
2 feb 13.20 | BP TM Svart | - | Vänersborg FK Svart/Vit | 1 - 2 |
2 feb 14.00 | Karlstad BK | - | Boo FF 5 | 1 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boo FF 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-4 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Vänersborg FK Svart/Vit | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Karlstad BK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 | 3 |
4. | BP TM Svart | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 feb 19.20 | Djurgårdens IF | - | Karlskoga SK | 1 - 1 |
2 feb 09.20 | IF BrommaPojkarna 08-5 | - | Västerås SK Grön | 2 - 1 |
2 feb 10.40 | Karlskoga SK | - | IF BrommaPojkarna 08-5 | 0 - 3 |
2 feb 11.20 | Västerås SK Grön | - | Djurgårdens IF | 2 - 1 |
2 feb 14.40 | Karlskoga SK | - | Västerås SK Grön | 0 - 2 |
2 feb 15.20 | Djurgårdens IF | - | IF BrommaPojkarna 08-5 | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF BrommaPojkarna 08-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Västerås SK Grön | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Djurgårdens IF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 2 |
4. | Karlskoga SK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 feb 18.40 | IFK Lidingö 08:A | - | Sörskogens IF Lag 1 | 3 - 2 |
1 feb 18.40 | FC Djursholm | - | Nacka FC | 0 - 1 |
2 feb 10.00 | Sörskogens IF Lag 1 | - | FC Djursholm | 1 - 1 |
2 feb 10.40 | Nacka FC | - | IFK Lidingö 08:A | 1 - 0 |
2 feb 14.00 | Sörskogens IF Lag 1 | - | Nacka FC | 3 - 7 |
2 feb 14.40 | IFK Lidingö 08:A | - | FC Djursholm | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nacka FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-3 | 6 | 9 |
2. | IFK Lidingö 08:A | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 6 |
3. | FC Djursholm | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 1 |
4. | Sörskogens IF Lag 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6-11 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 feb 18.40 | IF BrommaPojkarna 08-5 | - | Nacka FC | 1 - 1 |
2 feb 19.20 | IF Brommapojkarna Svart | - | Boo FF 5 | 2 - 2 |
3 feb 10.00 | Nacka FC | - | IF Brommapojkarna Svart | 1 - 1 |
3 feb 10.00 | Boo FF 5 | - | IF BrommaPojkarna 08-5 | 2 - 1 |
3 feb 14.00 | IF Brommapojkarna Svart | - | IF BrommaPojkarna 08-5 | 0 - 2 |
3 feb 14.00 | Boo FF 5 | - | Nacka FC | 0 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nacka FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 5 |
2. | IF BrommaPojkarna 08-5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Boo FF 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | -3 | 4 |
4. | IF Brommapojkarna Svart | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 feb 18.00 | Västerås SK Grön | - | IFK Lidingö 08:A | 1 - 3 |
2 feb 18.40 | Tullinge fotboll Grön | - | Vänersborg FK Svart/Vit | 0 - 2 |
3 feb 09.20 | IFK Lidingö 08:A | - | Tullinge fotboll Grön | 0 - 5 |
3 feb 09.20 | Vänersborg FK Svart/Vit | - | Västerås SK Grön | 0 - 0 |
3 feb 13.20 | Tullinge fotboll Grön | - | Västerås SK Grön | 4 - 1 |
3 feb 13.20 | Vänersborg FK Svart/Vit | - | IFK Lidingö 08:A | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tullinge fotboll Grön | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | 6 | 6 |
2. | Vänersborg FK Svart/Vit | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 5 |
3. | IFK Lidingö 08:A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | -3 | 4 |
4. | Västerås SK Grön | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 feb 17.20 | Djurgårdens IF | - | FC Djursholm | 3 - 1 |
2 feb 18.00 | Skeid | - | Karlstad BK | 1 - 0 |
3 feb 08.40 | FC Djursholm | - | Skeid | 1 - 5 |
3 feb 08.40 | Karlstad BK | - | Djurgårdens IF | 4 - 1 |
3 feb 12.40 | Skeid | - | Djurgårdens IF | 4 - 1 |
3 feb 12.40 | Karlstad BK | - | FC Djursholm | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skeid | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-2 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Karlstad BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Djurgårdens IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 | 3 |
4. | FC Djursholm | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-9 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 feb 16.40 | Karlskoga SK | - | Sörskogens IF Lag 1 | 1 - 3 |
2 feb 17.20 | Hammarby Grön | - | BP TM Svart | 4 - 0 |
3 feb 08.00 | Sörskogens IF Lag 1 | - | Hammarby Grön | 4 - 0 |
3 feb 08.00 | BP TM Svart | - | Karlskoga SK | 5 - 2 |
3 feb 12.00 | Hammarby Grön | - | Karlskoga SK | 7 - 0 |
3 feb 12.00 | BP TM Svart | - | Sörskogens IF Lag 1 | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hammarby Grön | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-4 | 7 | 6 |
2. | Sörskogens IF Lag 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 5 | 6 |
3. | BP TM Svart | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-7 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Karlskoga SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-15 | -12 | 0 |