Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Pojkar Röd B Födda 2004-2005 | Kais Mora P04 |
Pojkar Röd C - Födda 2006-2007 | Gullänget-Kroksta IBS p06 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 nov 14.30 | Sjetne Panters 1lag | - | Brunflo FK P 04-06 | 2 - 2 |
2 nov 15.50 | KAIS Mora | - | IBK Runsten | 1 - 8 |
2 nov 18.30 | IBK Runsten | - | Klæbu innebandyklubb Lag 1 (mixlag), Grønn | 8 - 2 |
2 nov 19.10 | Sjetne Panters 1lag | - | KAIS Mora | 1 - 3 |
3 nov 08.00 | Brunflo FK P 04-06 | - | IBK Runsten | 2 - 6 |
3 nov 08.40 | Klæbu innebandyklubb Lag 1 (mixlag), Grønn | - | Sjetne Panters 1lag | 1 - 1 |
3 nov 10.00 | KAIS Mora | - | Brunflo FK P 04-06 | 1 - 0 |
3 nov 12.00 | IBK Runsten | - | Sjetne Panters 1lag | 3 - 1 |
3 nov 13.20 | Klæbu innebandyklubb Lag 1 (mixlag), Grønn | - | KAIS Mora | 1 - 14 |
3 nov 17.20 | Brunflo FK P 04-06 | - | Klæbu innebandyklubb Lag 1 (mixlag), Grønn | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IBK Runsten | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25-6 | 19 | 12 |
2. | KAIS Mora | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19-10 | 9 | 9 |
3. | Brunflo FK P 04-06 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-10 | -3 | 4 |
4. | Sjetne Panters 1lag | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 | 2 |
5. | Klæbu innebandyklubb Lag 1 (mixlag), Grønn | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5-26 | -21 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 nov 15.10 | Obbola IK | - | Jemtland Innebandy Blå/svart | 3 - 0 |
2 nov 16.30 | Öjebyns IBF | - | Kais Mora P04 | 4 - 4 |
2 nov 17.10 | Jemtland Innebandy Blå/svart | - | Nyborg IL Innebandy | 1 - 5 |
2 nov 19.50 | Kais Mora P04 | - | Nyborg IL Innebandy | 11 - 2 |
3 nov 08.00 | Nyborg IL Innebandy | - | Öjebyns IBF | 4 - 3 |
3 nov 08.40 | Obbola IK | - | Kais Mora P04 | 4 - 2 |
3 nov 10.40 | Nyborg IL Innebandy | - | Obbola IK | 0 - 5 |
3 nov 12.00 | Jemtland Innebandy Blå/svart | - | Öjebyns IBF | 1 - 2 |
3 nov 14.00 | Kais Mora P04 | - | Jemtland Innebandy Blå/svart | 8 - 2 |
3 nov 16.00 | Öjebyns IBF | - | Obbola IK | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Obbola IK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12-4 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Kais Mora P04 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25-12 | 13 | 7 |
3. | Öjebyns IBF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11-9 | 2 | 7 |
4. | Nyborg IL Innebandy | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11-20 | -9 | 6 |
5. | Jemtland Innebandy Blå/svart | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4-18 | -14 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 nov 20.00 | IBK Runsten | - | Kais Mora P04 | 3 - 4* |
3 nov 20.45 | KAIS Mora | - | Obbola IK | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 nov 08.00 | Klæbu innebandyklubb Lag 1 (mixlag), Grønn | - | Jemtland Innebandy Blå/svart | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 nov 08.40 | Sjetne Panters 1lag | - | Nyborg IL Innebandy | 0 - 6 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 nov 12.00 | Brunflo FK P 04-06 | - | Öjebyns IBF | 0 - 7 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 nov 13.20 | IBK Runsten | - | Obbola IK | 4 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 nov 15.30 | KAIS Mora | - | Kais Mora P04 | 2 - 5 |