Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
Halmiafemman 2018 | Snöstorp |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 sep 09.00 | Fyllingeskolan 5a | - | Valhallaskolan | 0 - 2 |
8 sep 09.32 | Stenstorpsskolan St5A | - | Åledsskolan 5 | 4 - 0 |
8 sep 10.04 | Valhallaskolan | - | Furulundsskolan Lag 2 | 6 - 0 |
8 sep 10.36 | Åledsskolan 5 | - | Fyllingeskolan 5a | 6 - 2 |
8 sep 11.08 | Furulundsskolan Lag 2 | - | Stenstorpsskolan St5A | 2 - 3 |
8 sep 11.40 | Valhallaskolan | - | Åledsskolan 5 | 5 - 0 |
8 sep 12.12 | Furulundsskolan Lag 2 | - | Fyllingeskolan 5a | 7 - 0 |
8 sep 12.44 | Stenstorpsskolan St5A | - | Valhallaskolan | 0 - 7 |
8 sep 13.16 | Åledsskolan 5 | - | Furulundsskolan Lag 2 | 0 - 1 |
8 sep 13.48 | Fyllingeskolan 5a | - | Stenstorpsskolan St5A | 1 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valhallaskolan | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20-0 | 20 | 12 |
2. | Stenstorpsskolan St5A | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11-10 | 1 | 9 |
3. | Furulundsskolan Lag 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-9 | 1 | 6 |
4. | Åledsskolan 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-12 | -6 | 3 |
5. | Fyllingeskolan 5a | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-19 | -16 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 sep 09.00 | Engelska skolan 5C | - | Furulundsskolan 07a Lag 1 | 2 - 2 |
8 sep 09.32 | Eldsberga 5A | - | Lyngåkraskolan klass 5 | 0 - 7 |
8 sep 10.04 | Engelska skolan 5C | - | Eldsberga 5A | 7 - 0 |
8 sep 10.36 | Furulundsskolan 07a Lag 1 | - | Lyngåkraskolan klass 5 | 3 - 0 |
8 sep 11.08 | Lyngåkraskolan klass 5 | - | Engelska skolan 5C | 1 - 2 |
8 sep 11.40 | Furulundsskolan 07a Lag 1 | - | Eldsberga 5A | 8 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Furulundsskolan 07a Lag 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13-2 | 11 | 7 |
2. | Engelska skolan 5C | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11-3 | 8 | 7 |
3. | Lyngåkraskolan klass 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-5 | 3 | 3 |
4. | Eldsberga 5A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-22 | -22 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 sep 09.00 | Trönningeskolan 07C Lag 2 | - | Stenstorpsskolan 5B | 0 - 8 |
8 sep 09.32 | Vittraskolan | - | Mellbystrandsskolan Klass 5 | 1 - 2 |
8 sep 10.04 | Trönningeskolan 07C Lag 2 | - | Vittraskolan | 0 - 1 |
8 sep 10.36 | Stenstorpsskolan 5B | - | Mellbystrandsskolan Klass 5 | 2 - 1 |
8 sep 11.08 | Mellbystrandsskolan Klass 5 | - | Trönningeskolan 07C Lag 2 | 1 - 0 |
8 sep 11.40 | Stenstorpsskolan 5B | - | Vittraskolan | 6 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stenstorpsskolan 5B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16-1 | 15 | 9 |
2. | Mellbystrandsskolan Klass 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Vittraskolan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-8 | -6 | 3 |
4. | Trönningeskolan 07C Lag 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-10 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 sep 09.00 | Engelska skolan 5A | - | Brunnsåkersskolans IF Lag 1 | 7 - 1 |
8 sep 09.32 | Wallbergsskolans IF Wallberg 1 | - | Bäckagårdsskolan 5A | 2 - 0 |
8 sep 10.04 | Engelska skolan 5A | - | Wallbergsskolans IF Wallberg 1 | 5 - 1 |
8 sep 10.36 | Brunnsåkersskolans IF Lag 1 | - | Bäckagårdsskolan 5A | 2 - 1 |
8 sep 11.08 | Bäckagårdsskolan 5A | - | Engelska skolan 5A | 0 - 5 |
8 sep 11.40 | Brunnsåkersskolans IF Lag 1 | - | Wallbergsskolans IF Wallberg 1 | 3 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Engelska skolan 5A | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17-2 | 15 | 9 |
2. | Wallbergsskolans IF Wallberg 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-8 | -2 | 4 |
3. | Brunnsåkersskolans IF Lag 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-11 | -5 | 4 |
4. | Bäckagårdsskolan 5A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-9 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 sep 12.30 | Bäckagårdsskolan BG07B | - | Söndrumsskolan 5B | 2 - 0 |
8 sep 13.02 | Esperedsskolan | - | Snöstorp | 0 - 6 |
8 sep 13.34 | Bäckagårdsskolan BG07B | - | Esperedsskolan | 5 - 0 |
8 sep 14.06 | Söndrumsskolan 5B | - | Snöstorp | 5 - 0 |
8 sep 14.38 | Snöstorp | - | Bäckagårdsskolan BG07B | 1 - 2 |
8 sep 15.10 | Söndrumsskolan 5B | - | Esperedsskolan | 5 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bäckagårdsskolan BG07B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Söndrumsskolan 5B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | 6 | 6 |
3. | Snöstorp | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-7 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Esperedsskolan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-16 | -14 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 sep 12.30 | Trönningeskolan Tr07b | - | Söndrumsskolan 5A | 0 - 0 |
8 sep 13.02 | Haverdalsbyskola | - | Gullbrandstorpsskolan | 0 - 2 |
8 sep 13.34 | Trönningeskolan Tr07b | - | Haverdalsbyskola | 6 - 0 |
8 sep 14.06 | Söndrumsskolan 5A | - | Gullbrandstorpsskolan | 0 - 2 |
8 sep 14.38 | Gullbrandstorpsskolan | - | Trönningeskolan Tr07b | 0 - 3 |
8 sep 15.10 | Söndrumsskolan 5A | - | Haverdalsbyskola | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trönningeskolan Tr07b | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-0 | 9 | 7 |
2. | Gullbrandstorpsskolan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Söndrumsskolan 5A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Haverdalsbyskola | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-10 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 sep 12.30 | Fyllingeskolan 5b | - | Brunnsåkerskolan BÅ07B | 1 - 5 |
8 sep 13.02 | Trönningeskolan 07C Lag 1 | - | Torups skola 5 | 4 - 1 |
8 sep 13.34 | Fyllingeskolan 5b | - | Trönningeskolan 07C Lag 1 | 0 - 3 |
8 sep 14.06 | Brunnsåkerskolan BÅ07B | - | Torups skola 5 | 5 - 1 |
8 sep 14.38 | Torups skola 5 | - | Fyllingeskolan 5b | 0 - 4 |
8 sep 15.10 | Brunnsåkerskolan BÅ07B | - | Trönningeskolan 07C Lag 1 | 2 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trönningeskolan 07C Lag 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-3 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Brunnsåkerskolan BÅ07B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-6 | 6 | 6 |
3. | Fyllingeskolan 5b | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Torups skola 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-13 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 sep 12.30 | Engelska skolan 5B | - | Brunnsåkersskolan 07C | 5 - 1 |
8 sep 13.02 | Jutarumsskolan Lag 1 | - | Eketånga Montessoriskola | 4 - 1 |
8 sep 13.34 | Engelska skolan 5B | - | Jutarumsskolan Lag 1 | 2 - 0 |
8 sep 14.06 | Brunnsåkersskolan 07C | - | Eketånga Montessoriskola | 3 - 2 |
8 sep 14.38 | Eketånga Montessoriskola | - | Engelska skolan 5B | 0 - 7 |
8 sep 15.10 | Brunnsåkersskolan 07C | - | Jutarumsskolan Lag 1 | 0 - 8 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Engelska skolan 5B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-1 | 13 | 9 |
2. | Jutarumsskolan Lag 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-3 | 9 | 6 |
3. | Brunnsåkersskolan 07C | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-15 | -11 | 3 |
4. | Eketånga Montessoriskola | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-14 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 sep 14.00 | Valhallaskolan | - | Söndrumsskolan 5B | 1 - 3 |
9 sep 14.32 | Furulundsskolan 07a Lag 1 | - | Gullbrandstorpsskolan | 3 - 0 |
9 sep 15.04 | Valhallaskolan | - | Furulundsskolan 07a Lag 1 | 0 - 2 |
9 sep 15.36 | Söndrumsskolan 5B | - | Gullbrandstorpsskolan | 3 - 1 |
9 sep 16.08 | Gullbrandstorpsskolan | - | Valhallaskolan | 2 - 3 |
9 sep 16.40 | Söndrumsskolan 5B | - | Furulundsskolan 07a Lag 1 | 2 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Furulundsskolan 07a Lag 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Söndrumsskolan 5B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Valhallaskolan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Gullbrandstorpsskolan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 sep 14.00 | Stenstorpsskolan 5B | - | Brunnsåkerskolan BÅ07B | 2 - 2 |
9 sep 14.32 | Engelska skolan 5A | - | Jutarumsskolan Lag 1 | 2 - 1 |
9 sep 15.04 | Stenstorpsskolan 5B | - | Engelska skolan 5A | 4 - 1 |
9 sep 15.36 | Brunnsåkerskolan BÅ07B | - | Jutarumsskolan Lag 1 | 3 - 2 |
9 sep 16.08 | Jutarumsskolan Lag 1 | - | Stenstorpsskolan 5B | 1 - 4 |
9 sep 16.40 | Brunnsåkerskolan BÅ07B | - | Engelska skolan 5A | 1 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stenstorpsskolan 5B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-4 | 6 | 7 |
2. | Engelska skolan 5A | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Brunnsåkerskolan BÅ07B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-8 | -2 | 4 |
4. | Jutarumsskolan Lag 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-9 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 sep 14.00 | Bäckagårdsskolan BG07B | - | Stenstorpsskolan St5A | 0 - 1 |
9 sep 14.32 | Trönningeskolan Tr07b | - | Engelska skolan 5C | 1 - 2 |
9 sep 15.04 | Bäckagårdsskolan BG07B | - | Trönningeskolan Tr07b | 2 - 2 |
9 sep 15.36 | Stenstorpsskolan St5A | - | Engelska skolan 5C | 1 - 7 |
9 sep 16.08 | Engelska skolan 5C | - | Bäckagårdsskolan BG07B | 3 - 4 |
9 sep 16.40 | Stenstorpsskolan St5A | - | Trönningeskolan Tr07b | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Engelska skolan 5C | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-6 | 6 | 6 |
2. | Trönningeskolan Tr07b | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Bäckagårdsskolan BG07B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-6 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Stenstorpsskolan St5A | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-10 | -8 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 sep 14.00 | Trönningeskolan 07C Lag 1 | - | Mellbystrandsskolan Klass 5 | 2 - 0 |
9 sep 14.32 | Engelska skolan 5B | - | Wallbergsskolans IF Wallberg 1 | 5 - 0 |
9 sep 15.04 | Trönningeskolan 07C Lag 1 | - | Engelska skolan 5B | 2 - 0 |
9 sep 15.36 | Mellbystrandsskolan Klass 5 | - | Wallbergsskolans IF Wallberg 1 | 2 - 1 |
9 sep 16.08 | Wallbergsskolans IF Wallberg 1 | - | Trönningeskolan 07C Lag 1 | 1 - 9 |
9 sep 16.40 | Mellbystrandsskolan Klass 5 | - | Engelska skolan 5B | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trönningeskolan 07C Lag 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-1 | 12 | 9 |
2. | Engelska skolan 5B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-2 | 6 | 6 |
3. | Mellbystrandsskolan Klass 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Wallbergsskolans IF Wallberg 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-16 | -14 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 sep 17.20 | Furulundsskolan 07a Lag 1 | - | Engelska skolan 5A | - |
9 sep 17.20 | Stenstorpsskolan 5B | - | Söndrumsskolan 5B | - |
9 sep 17.20 | Engelska skolan 5C | - | Engelska skolan 5B | - |
9 sep 17.20 | Trönningeskolan Tr07b | - | Trönningeskolan 07C Lag 1 | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 sep 18.00 | Furulundsskolan 07a Lag 1 | - | Engelska skolan 5C | - |
9 sep 18.00 | Söndrumsskolan 5B | - | Trönningeskolan 07C Lag 1 | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 sep 18.40 | Trönningeskolan 07C Lag 1 | - | Furulundsskolan 07a Lag 1 | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 sep 09.00 | Furulundsskolan Lag 2 | - | Esperedsskolan | 1 - 1 |
9 sep 09.32 | Lyngåkraskolan klass 5 | - | Haverdalsbyskola | 2 - 1 |
9 sep 10.04 | Furulundsskolan Lag 2 | - | Lyngåkraskolan klass 5 | 1 - 3 |
9 sep 10.36 | Esperedsskolan | - | Haverdalsbyskola | 0 - 2 |
9 sep 11.08 | Haverdalsbyskola | - | Furulundsskolan Lag 2 | 2 - 2 |
9 sep 11.40 | Esperedsskolan | - | Lyngåkraskolan klass 5 | 0 - 6 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lyngåkraskolan klass 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-2 | 9 | 9 |
2. | Haverdalsbyskola | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Furulundsskolan Lag 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-6 | -2 | 2 |
4. | Esperedsskolan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-9 | -8 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 sep 09.00 | Vittraskolan | - | Torups skola 5 | 4 - 0 |
9 sep 09.32 | Eketånga Montessoriskola | - | Brunnsåkersskolans IF Lag 1 | 2 - 5 |
9 sep 10.04 | Vittraskolan | - | Eketånga Montessoriskola | 0 - 3 |
9 sep 10.36 | Torups skola 5 | - | Brunnsåkersskolans IF Lag 1 | 1 - 0 |
9 sep 11.08 | Brunnsåkersskolans IF Lag 1 | - | Vittraskolan | 1 - 1 |
9 sep 11.40 | Torups skola 5 | - | Eketånga Montessoriskola | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eketånga Montessoriskola | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 6 |
2. | Brunnsåkersskolans IF Lag 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Vittraskolan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Torups skola 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-7 | -6 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 sep 09.00 | Snöstorp | - | Åledsskolan 5 | 6 - 1 |
9 sep 09.32 | Söndrumsskolan 5A | - | Eldsberga 5A | 1 - 1 |
9 sep 10.04 | Snöstorp | - | Söndrumsskolan 5A | 3 - 2 |
9 sep 10.36 | Åledsskolan 5 | - | Eldsberga 5A | 3 - 0 |
9 sep 11.08 | Eldsberga 5A | - | Snöstorp | 1 - 5 |
9 sep 11.40 | Åledsskolan 5 | - | Söndrumsskolan 5A | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Snöstorp | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-4 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Åledsskolan 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-7 | -2 | 4 |
3. | Söndrumsskolan 5A | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 | 2 |
4. | Eldsberga 5A | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-9 | -7 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 sep 09.00 | Fyllingeskolan 5b | - | Brunnsåkersskolan 07C | 4 - 3 |
9 sep 09.00 | Trönningeskolan 07C Lag 2 | - | Fyllingeskolan 5a | 1 - 0 |
9 sep 09.32 | Brunnsåkersskolan 07C | - | Bäckagårdsskolan 5A | 1 - 0 |
9 sep 09.32 | Fyllingeskolan 5a | - | Fyllingeskolan 5b | 0 - 3 |
9 sep 10.04 | Bäckagårdsskolan 5A | - | Trönningeskolan 07C Lag 2 | 1 - 0 |
9 sep 10.04 | Brunnsåkersskolan 07C | - | Fyllingeskolan 5a | 3 - 4 |
9 sep 10.36 | Bäckagårdsskolan 5A | - | Fyllingeskolan 5b | 1 - 11 |
9 sep 10.36 | Trönningeskolan 07C Lag 2 | - | Brunnsåkersskolan 07C | 2 - 6 |
9 sep 11.08 | Fyllingeskolan 5a | - | Bäckagårdsskolan 5A | 2 - 4 |
9 sep 11.08 | Fyllingeskolan 5b | - | Trönningeskolan 07C Lag 2 | 8 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fyllingeskolan 5b | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 26-6 | 20 | 12 |
2. | Brunnsåkersskolan 07C | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13-10 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Bäckagårdsskolan 5A | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-14 | -8 | 6 |
4. | Fyllingeskolan 5a | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-11 | -5 | 3 |
5. | Trönningeskolan 07C Lag 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-15 | -10 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 sep 12.30 | Engelska skolan 5C | - | Trönningeskolan 07C Lag 1 | 6 - 2 |
9 sep 12.30 | Furulundsskolan 07a Lag 1 | - | Stenstorpsskolan 5B | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 sep 13.10 | Snöstorp | - | Eketånga Montessoriskola | 6 - 1 |