Stockholmsmästerskapen 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P07
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
22 okt 09.30 |
Täby FK P07-2 |
- |
Saltsjö Boo IF Svart |
1 - 1 |
22 okt 09.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P07-6 |
- |
FC Djursholm P07-2 |
5 - 0 |
22 okt 11.00 |
Täby FK P07-2 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P07-6 |
1 - 1 |
22 okt 11.00 |
Saltsjö Boo IF Svart |
- |
FC Djursholm P07-2 |
2 - 1 |
22 okt 12.30 |
FC Djursholm P07-2 |
- |
Täby FK P07-2 |
1 - 2 |
22 okt 12.30 |
Saltsjö Boo IF Svart |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P07-6 |
1 - 1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
22 okt 09.30 |
Saltsjöbadens IF |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P07-4 |
2 - 0 |
22 okt 09.30 |
Ängby IF Svart |
- |
Täby FK P07-7 |
1 - 0 |
22 okt 11.00 |
Saltsjöbadens IF |
- |
Ängby IF Svart |
0 - 4 |
22 okt 11.00 |
Djurgårdens IF P07-4 |
- |
Täby FK P07-7 |
1 - 1 |
22 okt 12.30 |
Täby FK P07-7 |
- |
Saltsjöbadens IF |
3 - 4 |
22 okt 12.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P07-4 |
- |
Ängby IF Svart |
1 - 3 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
22 okt 10.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-17 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P07-3 Björnarna |
2 - 2 |
22 okt 10.00 |
Djurgårdens IF P07-8 |
- |
Bällsta FF Lag 1 |
1 - 5 |
22 okt 11.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-17 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P07-8 |
2 - 5 |
22 okt 11.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P07-3 Björnarna |
- |
Bällsta FF Lag 1 |
1 - 1 |
22 okt 13.00 |
Bällsta FF Lag 1 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-17 |
3 - 1 |
22 okt 13.00 |
Djurgårdens IF P07-3 Björnarna |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P07-8 |
1 - 2 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
22 okt 10.00 |
Djurgårdens IF P07-3 Lejonen |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P07-5 |
3 - 0 |
22 okt 10.00 |
Ingarö IF Gul |
- |
IFK Lidingö P07-12 |
2 - 0 |
22 okt 11.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P07-3 Lejonen |
- |
Ingarö IF Gul |
0 - 6 |
22 okt 11.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P07-5 |
- |
IFK Lidingö P07-12 |
2 - 4 |
22 okt 13.00 |
IFK Lidingö P07-12 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P07-3 Lejonen |
4 - 0 |
22 okt 13.00 |
Djurgårdens IF P07-5 |
- |
Ingarö IF Gul |
1 - 6 |
Slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
22 okt 14.00 |
Bällsta FF Lag 1 |
- |
Ingarö IF Gul |
0 - 0 |
22 okt 14.00 |
Djurgårdens IF P07-6 |
- |
Ängby IF Svart |
0 - 3 |
22 okt 15.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P07-6 |
- |
Bällsta FF Lag 1 |
- |
22 okt 15.30 |
Ängby IF Svart |
- |
Ingarö IF Gul |
- |
22 okt 17.00 |
Ängby IF Svart |
- |
Bällsta FF Lag 1 |
- |
22 okt 17.00 |
Ingarö IF Gul |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P07-6 |
- |
Slutspelsgrupp 2
Datum |
|
Res |
22 okt 14.00 |
Djurgårdens IF P07-8 |
- |
IFK Lidingö P07-12 |
1 - 2 |
22 okt 14.00 |
Saltsjö Boo IF Svart |
- |
Saltsjöbadens IF |
2 - 4 |
22 okt 15.30 |
Saltsjöbadens IF |
- |
IFK Lidingö P07-12 |
- |
22 okt 15.30 |
Saltsjö Boo IF Svart |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P07-8 |
- |
22 okt 17.00 |
Saltsjöbadens IF |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P07-8 |
- |
22 okt 17.00 |
IFK Lidingö P07-12 |
- |
Saltsjö Boo IF Svart |
- |
Slutspelsgrupp 3
Datum |
|
Res |
22 okt 14.30 |
Täby FK P07-2 |
- |
Täby FK P07-7 |
- |
22 okt 14.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P07-3 Björnarna |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P07-3 Lejonen |
- |
22 okt 16.00 |
Täby FK P07-2 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P07-3 Björnarna |
- |
22 okt 16.00 |
Täby FK P07-7 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P07-3 Lejonen |
- |
22 okt 17.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P07-3 Lejonen |
- |
Täby FK P07-2 |
- |
22 okt 17.30 |
Täby FK P07-7 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P07-3 Björnarna |
- |
Slutspelsgrupp 4
Datum |
|
Res |
22 okt 14.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-17 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P07-5 |
- |
22 okt 14.30 |
FC Djursholm P07-2 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P07-4 |
- |
22 okt 16.00 |
Djurgårdens IF P07-4 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P07-5 |
- |
22 okt 16.00 |
FC Djursholm P07-2 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-17 |
- |
22 okt 17.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P07-4 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-17 |
- |
22 okt 17.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P07-5 |
- |
FC Djursholm P07-2 |
- |