Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Damer | BK Vången |
Flickor 11/12 (F01/00) | Borgeby FK |
Flickor 13/14 (F99/98) | BK Höllviken |
Flickor 9/10 (F03/02) | Ldb FC Malmö |
Herr juniorer | BK Olympic |
Herr seniorer | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 10 (P02) | Heleneholms SK |
Pojkar 11 (P01) | FC Rosengård |
Pojkar 12 (P00) | FC Trelleborg |
Pojkar 13 (P99) | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 14 (P98) | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 15 (P97) | Husie IF |
Pojkar 16 (P96) | Åkarp IF |
Pojkar 7 (P05) | |
Pojkar 8 (P04) | |
Pojkar 9 (P03) |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov 09.00 | Fortuna FF | - | Kvarnby IK | |
18 nov 09.00 | FC Bellevue | - | LB07-Bunkeflo | |
18 nov 09.15 | Svedala IF | - | LB07-Bunkeflo | |
18 nov 09.15 | Bunkeflo FF | - | Heleneholms SK | |
18 nov 09.45 | FC Bellevue | - | Fortuna FF | |
18 nov 09.45 | Kvarnby IK | - | LB07-Bunkeflo | |
18 nov 10.00 | Bunkeflo FF | - | Svedala IF | |
18 nov 10.00 | LB07-Bunkeflo | - | Heleneholms SK | |
18 nov 10.45 | LB07-Bunkeflo | - | Fortuna FF | |
18 nov 11.00 | Kvarnby IK | - | FC Bellevue | |
18 nov 11.15 | Heleneholms SK | - | Svedala IF | |
18 nov 11.30 | LB07-Bunkeflo | - | Bunkeflo FF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov 09.30 | Torns IF | - | LB07-Bunkeflo | |
18 nov 09.30 | Fortuna FF | - | Kvarnby IK | |
18 nov 10.15 | Fortuna FF | - | Torns IF | |
18 nov 10.15 | LB07-Bunkeflo | - | Kvarnby IK | |
18 nov 11.45 | Kvarnby IK | - | Torns IF | |
18 nov 12.00 | LB07-Bunkeflo | - | Fortuna FF | |
18 nov 12.15 | Husie IF | - | Lilla Torg FF | |
18 nov 12.30 | BK Olympic | - | Torns IF | |
18 nov 13.45 | BK Olympic | - | Husie IF | |
18 nov 14.00 | Lilla Torg FF | - | Torns IF | |
18 nov 15.15 | Torns IF | - | Husie IF | |
18 nov 15.15 | Lilla Torg FF | - | BK Olympic |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov 12.45 | Torns IF | - | FC Bellevue | |
18 nov 13.00 | Heleneholms SK | - | Lilla Torg FF | |
18 nov 13.15 | Torns IF | - | Malmö FF | |
18 nov 13.30 | Svedala IF | - | Lilla Torg FF | |
18 nov 14.30 | Heleneholms SK | - | Torns IF | |
18 nov 14.30 | FC Bellevue | - | Lilla Torg FF | |
18 nov 14.30 | Svedala IF | - | Torns IF | |
18 nov 14.45 | Malmö FF | - | Lilla Torg FF | |
18 nov 15.30 | Lilla Torg FF | - | Torns IF | |
18 nov 15.30 | FC Bellevue | - | Heleneholms SK | |
18 nov 16.00 | Lilla Torg FF | - | Torns IF | |
18 nov 16.00 | Malmö FF | - | Svedala IF |