Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Damer | BK Vången |
Flickor 11/12 (F01/00) | Borgeby FK |
Flickor 13/14 (F99/98) | BK Höllviken |
Flickor 9/10 (F03/02) | Ldb FC Malmö |
Herr juniorer | BK Olympic |
Herr seniorer | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 10 (P02) | Heleneholms SK |
Pojkar 11 (P01) | FC Rosengård |
Pojkar 12 (P00) | FC Trelleborg |
Pojkar 13 (P99) | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 14 (P98) | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 15 (P97) | Husie IF |
Pojkar 16 (P96) | Åkarp IF |
Pojkar 7 (P05) | |
Pojkar 8 (P04) | |
Pojkar 9 (P03) |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 nov 11.30 | Öja FF | - | FC Rosengård | 10 - 0 |
17 nov 11.45 | Liria IF | - | LB07 | 3 - 2 |
17 nov 13.15 | Liria IF | - | Öja FF | 2 - 2 |
17 nov 13.15 | FC Rosengård | - | LB07 | 0 - 4 |
17 nov 14.45 | LB07 | - | Öja FF | 3 - 2 |
17 nov 15.00 | FC Rosengård | - | Liria IF | 2 - 8 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liria IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13-6 | 7 | 7 |
2. | LB07 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Öja FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14-5 | 9 | 4 |
4. | FC Rosengård | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-22 | -20 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 nov 12.00 | FC Bellevue | - | FC Rosengård | 3 - 8 |
17 nov 12.00 | BK Olympic | - | Högadals IS | 2 - 4 |
17 nov 13.30 | BK Olympic | - | FC Bellevue | 1 - 5 |
17 nov 13.30 | FC Rosengård | - | Högadals IS | 5 - 0 |
17 nov 15.00 | Högadals IS | - | FC Bellevue | 1 - 2 |
17 nov 15.15 | FC Rosengård | - | BK Olympic | 9 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Rosengård | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22-5 | 17 | 9 |
2. | FC Bellevue | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-10 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Högadals IS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 | 3 |
4. | BK Olympic | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-18 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 nov 12.00 | AB Tårnby | - | Maglasäte IF | 4 - 1 |
17 nov 12.15 | Heleneholms SK | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 7 |
17 nov 13.30 | Heleneholms SK | - | AB Tårnby | 0 - 5 |
17 nov 13.45 | Maglasäte IF | - | BK Olympic | 0 - 6 |
17 nov 15.15 | BK Olympic | - | AB Tårnby | 1 - 0 |
17 nov 15.30 | Maglasäte IF | - | Heleneholms SK | 4 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Olympic | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-1 | 13 | 9 |
2. | AB Tårnby | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-2 | 7 | 6 |
3. | Maglasäte IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-12 | -7 | 3 |
4. | Heleneholms SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-16 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 nov 12.30 | AB Tårnby | - | BK Flagg | 0 - 0 |
17 nov 12.45 | LB07 | - | BK Olympic | 3 - 1 |
17 nov 14.15 | LB07 | - | AB Tårnby | 0 - 3 |
17 nov 14.30 | BK Flagg | - | BK Olympic | 2 - 2 |
17 nov 15.45 | BK Olympic | - | AB Tårnby | 2 - 4 |
17 nov 16.00 | BK Flagg | - | LB07 | 5 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AB Tårnby | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 7 |
2. | BK Flagg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 | 5 |
3. | LB07 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-9 | -5 | 3 |
4. | BK Olympic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 nov 13.00 | Öja FF | - | Malmö FF | 0 - 2 |
17 nov 13.15 | FC Rosengård | - | BK Olympic | 0 - 5 |
17 nov 14.45 | FC Rosengård | - | Öja FF | 0 - 5 |
17 nov 14.45 | Malmö FF | - | BK Olympic | 4 - 0 |
17 nov 16.00 | BK Olympic | - | Öja FF | 1 - 4 |
17 nov 16.00 | Malmö FF | - | FC Rosengård | 8 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malmö FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-1 | 13 | 9 |
2. | Öja FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | 6 | 6 |
3. | BK Olympic | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-8 | -2 | 3 |
4. | FC Rosengård | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-18 | -17 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 nov 16.45 | Liria IF | - | Öja FF | 3 - 2 |
17 nov 16.45 | FC Rosengård | - | BK Olympic | 2 - 1 |
17 nov 17.00 | AB Tårnby | - | AB Tårnby | 0 - 1 |
17 nov 17.00 | LB07 | - | Malmö FF | 3 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 nov 17.45 | Liria IF | - | FC Rosengård | 2 - 3 |
17 nov 17.45 | AB Tårnby | - | LB07 | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 nov 18.15 | FC Rosengård | - | AB Tårnby | 3 - 2 |