Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Damer | BK Vången |
Flickor 11/12 (F01/00) | Borgeby FK |
Flickor 13/14 (F99/98) | BK Höllviken |
Flickor 9/10 (F03/02) | Ldb FC Malmö |
Herr juniorer | BK Olympic |
Herr seniorer | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 10 (P02) | Heleneholms SK |
Pojkar 11 (P01) | FC Rosengård |
Pojkar 12 (P00) | FC Trelleborg |
Pojkar 13 (P99) | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 14 (P98) | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 15 (P97) | Husie IF |
Pojkar 16 (P96) | Åkarp IF |
Pojkar 7 (P05) | |
Pojkar 8 (P04) | |
Pojkar 9 (P03) |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 nov 15.30 | Bjärreds IF | - | BK Olympic | 2 - 1 |
10 nov 15.45 | FC Bellevue | - | Husie IF | 1 - 4 |
10 nov 16.30 | FC Bellevue | - | Bjärreds IF | 4 - 2 |
10 nov 16.30 | BK Olympic | - | Husie IF | 2 - 4 |
10 nov 18.00 | Husie IF | - | Bjärreds IF | 1 - 4 |
10 nov 18.00 | BK Olympic | - | FC Bellevue | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Husie IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-7 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Bjärreds IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 |
3. | FC Bellevue | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-8 | -2 | 3 |
4. | BK Olympic | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 nov 14.30 | Husie IF | - | BK Olympic | 11 - 0 |
10 nov 14.45 | FC Bellevue | - | FC Trelleborg | 2 - 3 |
10 nov 16.15 | FC Bellevue | - | Husie IF | 1 - 6 |
10 nov 16.30 | BK Olympic | - | FC Trelleborg | 0 - 6 |
10 nov 17.30 | FC Trelleborg | - | Husie IF | 1 - 3 |
10 nov 17.30 | BK Olympic | - | FC Bellevue | 1 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Husie IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20-2 | 18 | 9 |
2. | FC Trelleborg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 | 6 |
3. | FC Bellevue | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-10 | -3 | 3 |
4. | BK Olympic | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-21 | -20 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 nov 14.30 | Bjärreds IF | - | FC Trelleborg | 1 - 1 |
10 nov 14.30 | BK Olympic | - | Dalby GIF | 4 - 1 |
10 nov 16.15 | BK Olympic | - | Bjärreds IF | 3 - 3 |
10 nov 16.15 | FC Trelleborg | - | Dalby GIF | 4 - 2 |
10 nov 17.15 | Dalby GIF | - | Bjärreds IF | 4 - 4 |
10 nov 17.30 | FC Trelleborg | - | BK Olympic | 5 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Trelleborg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-4 | 6 | 7 |
2. | BK Olympic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-9 | -1 | 4 |
3. | Bjärreds IF | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8-8 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Dalby GIF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7-12 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 nov 14.15 | Landskrona BoIS | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 0 |
10 nov 14.15 | Staffanstorps GIF | - | BK Höllviken | 3 - 1 |
10 nov 15.45 | Staffanstorps GIF | - | Landskrona BoIS | 6 - 0 |
10 nov 16.00 | BK Olympic | - | BK Höllviken | 1 - 5 |
10 nov 17.15 | BK Höllviken | - | Landskrona BoIS | 6 - 0 |
10 nov 17.15 | BK Olympic | - | Staffanstorps GIF | 0 - 7 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Staffanstorps GIF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16-1 | 15 | 9 |
2. | BK Höllviken | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-4 | 8 | 6 |
3. | Landskrona BoIS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-12 | -11 | 3 |
4. | BK Olympic | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-13 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 nov 14.00 | BK Höllviken | - | FC Rosengård | 2 - 0 |
10 nov 14.15 | FBK Balkan | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 1 |
10 nov 15.15 | FBK Balkan | - | BK Höllviken | 1 - 3 |
10 nov 15.30 | FC Rosengård | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 4 |
10 nov 17.00 | BK Olympic | - | BK Höllviken | 7 - 2 |
10 nov 17.00 | FC Rosengård | - | FBK Balkan | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Olympic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 | 7 |
2. | BK Höllviken | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-8 | -1 | 6 |
3. | FBK Balkan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 4 |
4. | FC Rosengård | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-9 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 nov 14.00 | Staffanstorps GIF | - | Landskrona BoIS | 7 - 1 |
10 nov 14.00 | FC Rosengård | - | Liria IF | 3 - 2 |
10 nov 15.15 | Husie IF | - | Staffanstorps GIF | 2 - 0 |
10 nov 15.15 | Landskrona BoIS | - | FC Rosengård | 3 - 4 |
10 nov 16.00 | Liria IF | - | Husie IF | 0 - 3 |
10 nov 16.00 | Staffanstorps GIF | - | FC Rosengård | 4 - 5 |
10 nov 16.45 | Landskrona BoIS | - | Liria IF | 2 - 0 |
10 nov 16.45 | FC Rosengård | - | Husie IF | 1 - 1 |
10 nov 17.45 | Liria IF | - | Staffanstorps GIF | 2 - 2 |
10 nov 17.45 | Husie IF | - | Landskrona BoIS | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Rosengård | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13-10 | 3 | 10 |
2. | Husie IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Landskrona BoIS | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9-11 | -2 | 6 |
4. | Staffanstorps GIF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13-10 | 3 | 4 |
5. | Liria IF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-10 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 nov 18.30 | BK Olympic | - | Husie IF | 3 - 2 |
10 nov 18.30 | FC Trelleborg | - | Staffanstorps GIF | 2 - 1 |
10 nov 18.45 | FC Rosengård | - | Husie IF | 1 - 2 |
10 nov 18.45 | BK Höllviken | - | Husie IF | 0 - 6 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 nov 19.15 | BK Olympic | - | FC Trelleborg | 1 - 2 |
10 nov 19.15 | Husie IF | - | Husie IF | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 nov 19.45 | FC Trelleborg | - | Husie IF | 3 - 2 |