Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Damer | BK Vången |
Flickor 11/12 (F01/00) | Borgeby FK |
Flickor 13/14 (F99/98) | BK Höllviken |
Flickor 9/10 (F03/02) | Ldb FC Malmö |
Herr juniorer | BK Olympic |
Herr seniorer | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 10 (P02) | Heleneholms SK |
Pojkar 11 (P01) | FC Rosengård |
Pojkar 12 (P00) | FC Trelleborg |
Pojkar 13 (P99) | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 14 (P98) | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 15 (P97) | Husie IF |
Pojkar 16 (P96) | Åkarp IF |
Pojkar 7 (P05) | |
Pojkar 8 (P04) | |
Pojkar 9 (P03) |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 08.45 | Ldb FC Malmö | - | Linero IF | 5 - 0 |
25 nov 08.45 | Husie IF | - | Svedala IF | 5 - 0 |
25 nov 09.45 | Husie IF | - | Ldb FC Malmö | 0 - 4 |
25 nov 09.45 | Linero IF | - | Svedala IF | 3 - 1 |
25 nov 10.45 | Svedala IF | - | Ldb FC Malmö | 0 - 14 |
25 nov 10.45 | Linero IF | - | Husie IF | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ldb FC Malmö | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23-0 | 23 | 9 |
2. | Linero IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-7 | -2 | 6 |
3. | Husie IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-6 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Svedala IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-22 | -21 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 08.45 | Limhamns FF | - | LB07 | 0 - 3 wo |
25 nov 09.00 | Lunds BK | - | BK Olympic | 5 - 0 |
25 nov 09.45 | Lunds BK | - | Limhamns FF | 3 - 0 wo |
25 nov 10.00 | LB07 | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 1 |
25 nov 11.00 | BK Olympic | - | Limhamns FF | 3 - 0 wo |
25 nov 11.00 | LB07 | - | Lunds BK | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lunds BK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-0 | 10 | 9 |
2. | LB07 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 4 |
3. | BK Olympic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 |
4. | Limhamns FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 09.00 | Svedala IF | - | FC Bellevue | 2 - 4 |
25 nov 09.00 | Lunds BK | - | IFK Trelleborg | 0 - 3 |
25 nov 10.00 | Lunds BK | - | Svedala IF | 3 - 0 |
25 nov 10.00 | FC Bellevue | - | IFK Trelleborg | 1 - 4 |
25 nov 11.15 | IFK Trelleborg | - | Svedala IF | 4 - 0 |
25 nov 11.15 | FC Bellevue | - | Lunds BK | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Trelleborg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-1 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Lunds BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 6 |
3. | FC Bellevue | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Svedala IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-11 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 09.15 | Husie IF | - | Skegrie BK | 3 - 0 |
25 nov 09.15 | LB07 | - | Anderslövs Boik | 1 - 4 |
25 nov 10.15 | LB07 | - | Husie IF | 1 - 8 |
25 nov 10.15 | Skegrie BK | - | Anderslövs Boik | 2 - 4 |
25 nov 11.30 | Anderslövs Boik | - | Husie IF | 2 - 3 |
25 nov 11.30 | Skegrie BK | - | LB07 | 4 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Husie IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-3 | 11 | 9 |
2. | Anderslövs Boik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Skegrie BK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-8 | -2 | 3 |
4. | LB07 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-16 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 09.15 | LB07 | - | Spjutstorps IF | 0 - 1 |
25 nov 09.30 | Furulunds IK | - | Anderslövs Boik | 1 - 2 |
25 nov 10.15 | Spjutstorps IF | - | Anderslövs Boik | 1 - 1 |
25 nov 10.30 | Furulunds IK | - | LB07 | 1 - 1 |
25 nov 11.15 | Anderslövs Boik | - | LB07 | 2 - 0 |
25 nov 11.30 | Spjutstorps IF | - | Furulunds IK | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anderslövs Boik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Spjutstorps IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | 5 |
3. | Furulunds IK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 2 |
4. | LB07 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 09.30 | Spjutstorps IF | - | Husie IF | 2 - 0 |
25 nov 09.30 | Vakant | - | Eskilsminne IF | 0 - 3 wo |
25 nov 10.30 | Vakant | - | Spjutstorps IF | 0 - 3 wo |
25 nov 10.30 | Husie IF | - | Eskilsminne IF | 2 - 2 |
25 nov 11.45 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Spjutstorps IF | 2 - 0 |
25 nov 11.45 | Husie IF | - | Vakant | 3 - 0 wo |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eskilsminne IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Spjutstorps IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Husie IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Vakant | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 12.30 | Ldb FC Malmö | - | Anderslövs Boik | 4 - 2 |
25 nov 12.30 | Lunds BK | - | IFK Trelleborg | 0 - 2 |
25 nov 12.45 | Husie IF | - | Spjutstorps IF | 9 - 0 |
25 nov 12.45 | Anderslövs Boik | - | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 14.15 | Ldb FC Malmö | - | IFK Trelleborg | 1 - 0 |
25 nov 14.15 | Husie IF | - | Eskilsminne IF | 4 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 15.45 | Ldb FC Malmö | - | Husie IF | 1 - 0 |