Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov 08.15 | BK Olympic Grön | - | FC Bellevue 2 | |
18 nov 08.15 | FC Rosengård 1917 Vit | - | Heleneholms SK | |
18 nov 08.15 | Liria IF | - | Malmö CIty FC | |
18 nov 09.30 | FC Rosengård 1917 Vit | - | BK Olympic Grön | |
18 nov 09.30 | FC Bellevue 2 | - | Liria IF | |
18 nov 09.30 | Malmö CIty FC | - | Heleneholms SK | |
18 nov 10.45 | BK Olympic Grön | - | Malmö CIty FC | |
18 nov 10.45 | Heleneholms SK | - | FC Bellevue 2 | |
18 nov 10.45 | Liria IF | - | FC Rosengård 1917 Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov 08.30 | Hittarps IK 50 | - | Kulladals FF Vit | |
18 nov 08.30 | Kvarnby IK Svart | - | Skanör/Falsterbo IF Blå | |
18 nov 09.45 | Hittarps IK 50 | - | Kvarnby IK Svart | |
18 nov 10.00 | Kulladals FF Vit | - | Skanör/Falsterbo IF Blå | |
18 nov 11.00 | Skanör/Falsterbo IF Blå | - | Hittarps IK 50 | |
18 nov 11.00 | Kvarnby IK Svart | - | Kulladals FF Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov 08.30 | FC Bellevue 1 | - | Hittarps IK 40 | |
18 nov 08.45 | Kvarnby IK Vit | - | Skanör-Falsterbo IF Svart | |
18 nov 09.45 | FC Bellevue 1 | - | Kvarnby IK Vit | |
18 nov 09.45 | Hittarps IK 40 | - | Skanör-Falsterbo IF Svart | |
18 nov 11.00 | Skanör-Falsterbo IF Svart | - | FC Bellevue 1 | |
18 nov 11.15 | Kvarnby IK Vit | - | Hittarps IK 40 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov 08.45 | Hittarps IK 30 | - | Kulladals FF Röd | |
18 nov 08.45 | Malmö FF 2 | - | Vikens IK Blå | |
18 nov 10.00 | Hittarps IK 30 | - | Malmö FF 2 | |
18 nov 10.00 | Kulladals FF Röd | - | Vikens IK Blå | |
18 nov 11.15 | Vikens IK Blå | - | Hittarps IK 30 | |
18 nov 11.15 | Malmö FF 2 | - | Kulladals FF Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov 12.15 | BK Höllviken Svart | - | Hittarps IK 20 | |
18 nov 12.15 | Husie IF Svart | - | Vikens IK Vit | |
18 nov 13.00 | BK Höllviken Svart | - | Husie IF Svart | |
18 nov 13.15 | Hittarps IK 20 | - | Vikens IK Vit | |
18 nov 14.30 | Vikens IK Vit | - | BK Höllviken Svart | |
18 nov 14.30 | Husie IF Svart | - | Hittarps IK 20 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov 12.15 | Hittarps IK 10 | - | Husie IF Grön | |
18 nov 12.30 | Malmö FF 1 | - | Mjällby AIF | |
18 nov 13.15 | Hittarps IK 10 | - | Malmö FF 1 | |
18 nov 13.15 | Husie IF Grön | - | Mjällby AIF | |
18 nov 14.45 | Mjällby AIF | - | Hittarps IK 10 | |
18 nov 15.00 | Malmö FF 1 | - | Husie IF Grön |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov 14.15 | BK Höllviken Vit | - | Eslövs BK 2 | |
18 nov 14.15 | Kulladals FF Blå | - | Kvarnby IK Blå | |
18 nov 15.30 | BK Höllviken Vit | - | Kulladals FF Blå | |
18 nov 15.30 | Eslövs BK 2 | - | Kvarnby IK Blå | |
18 nov 16.45 | Kvarnby IK Blå | - | BK Höllviken Vit | |
18 nov 17.00 | Kulladals FF Blå | - | Eslövs BK 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov 14.15 | BK Höllviken Röd | - | Eslövs BK 1 | |
18 nov 14.30 | FC Rosengård 1917 Blå | - | Husie IF Vit | |
18 nov 15.15 | BK Höllviken Röd | - | FC Rosengård 1917 Blå | |
18 nov 15.30 | Eslövs BK 1 | - | Husie IF Vit | |
18 nov 17.00 | Husie IF Vit | - | BK Höllviken Röd | |
18 nov 17.00 | FC Rosengård 1917 Blå | - | Eslövs BK 1 |