Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 11.15 | Åkarps IF Röd | - | BK Olympic Gul | 1 - 0 |
11 nov 11.30 | Kvarnby IK Vit | - | Lindeborgs FF Vit | 1 - 6 |
11 nov 12.15 | Åkarps IF Röd | - | Kvarnby IK Vit | 0 - 6 |
11 nov 12.15 | BK Olympic Gul | - | Lindeborgs FF Vit | 1 - 3 |
11 nov 13.00 | Lindeborgs FF Vit | - | Åkarps IF Röd | 1 - 0 |
11 nov 13.00 | Kvarnby IK Vit | - | BK Olympic Gul | 5 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lindeborgs FF Vit | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-2 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Kvarnby IK Vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-7 | 5 | 6 |
3. | Åkarps IF Röd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-7 | -6 | 3 |
4. | BK Olympic Gul | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-9 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 11.45 | BK Olympic Grön | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | 0 - 0 |
11 nov 11.45 | IF Lödde | - | Kulladals FF 1 | 2 - 2 |
11 nov 12.30 | BK Olympic Grön | - | IF Lödde | 3 - 1 |
11 nov 12.30 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Kulladals FF 1 | 1 - 3 |
11 nov 13.15 | Kulladals FF 1 | - | BK Olympic Grön | 2 - 3 |
11 nov 13.15 | IF Lödde | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | 3 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Olympic Grön | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Kulladals FF 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 4 |
3. | IF Lödde | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-7 | -1 | 4 |
4. | FC Rosengård 1917 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 12.00 | BK Olympic Vit | - | FC Bellevue 1 | 2 - 1 |
11 nov 12.00 | Gärsnäs AIS | - | Svedala IF | 1 - 2 |
11 nov 12.45 | BK Olympic Vit | - | Gärsnäs AIS | 1 - 1 |
11 nov 12.45 | FC Bellevue 1 | - | Svedala IF | 0 - 3 |
11 nov 13.30 | Svedala IF | - | BK Olympic Vit | 1 - 1 |
11 nov 13.30 | Gärsnäs AIS | - | FC Bellevue 1 | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svedala IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 7 |
2. | BK Olympic Vit | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-3 | 1 | 5 |
3. | FC Bellevue 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Gärsnäs AIS | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 10.15 | Åkarps IF Svart | - | Kulladals FF 2 | 1 - 1 |
11 nov 10.30 | Kullavägens BK | - | Kvarnby IK Blå | 0 - 1 |
11 nov 11.30 | Lindeborgs FF Röd | - | Åkarps IF Svart | 0 - 2 |
11 nov 11.30 | Kulladals FF 2 | - | Kullavägens BK | 0 - 5 |
11 nov 12.00 | Kvarnby IK Blå | - | Lindeborgs FF Röd | 2 - 0 |
11 nov 12.15 | Åkarps IF Svart | - | Kullavägens BK | 0 - 3 |
11 nov 12.45 | Lindeborgs FF Röd | - | Kulladals FF 2 | 0 - 1 |
11 nov 13.00 | Kvarnby IK Blå | - | Åkarps IF Svart | 3 - 0 |
11 nov 13.30 | Kulladals FF 2 | - | Kvarnby IK Blå | 1 - 3 |
11 nov 13.45 | Kullavägens BK | - | Lindeborgs FF Röd | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kvarnby IK Blå | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 12 |
2. | Kullavägens BK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-1 | 9 | 9 |
3. | Åkarps IF Svart | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 4 |
4. | Kulladals FF 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-9 | -6 | 4 |
5. | Lindeborgs FF Röd | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-7 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 14.30 | Lindeborgs FF Vit | - | Kullavägens BK | 0 - 2 |
11 nov 14.30 | BK Olympic Grön | - | BK Olympic Vit | 3 - 2 |
11 nov 14.45 | Svedala IF | - | Kulladals FF 1 | 1 - 2* |
11 nov 14.45 | Kvarnby IK Blå | - | Kvarnby IK Vit | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 15.45 | Kullavägens BK | - | BK Olympic Grön | 3 - 0 |
11 nov 15.45 | Kulladals FF 1 | - | Kvarnby IK Blå | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 16.30 | Kullavägens BK | - | Kvarnby IK Blå | 2 - 3* |