HUSARCUPEN 2019
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 06/07
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 07.45 |
IBK Husar P-06/07 Blå |
- |
Tranås IBF P07 RÖD |
1 - 0 |
6 jan 08.15 |
Craftstaden IBK VIT |
- |
Carlshamns Innebandyklubb Svart |
3 - 1 |
6 jan 10.45 |
IBK Husar P-06/07 Blå |
- |
Craftstaden IBK VIT |
4 - 11 |
6 jan 10.45 |
Tranås IBF P07 RÖD |
- |
Carlshamns Innebandyklubb Svart |
1 - 3 |
6 jan 13.50 |
Carlshamns Innebandyklubb Svart |
- |
IBK Husar P-06/07 Blå |
6 - 0 |
6 jan 13.50 |
Tranås IBF P07 RÖD |
- |
Craftstaden IBK VIT |
0 - 7 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Craftstaden IBK VIT |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
21-5 |
16 |
9 |
2. |
Carlshamns Innebandyklubb Svart |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-4 |
6 |
6 |
3. |
IBK Husar P-06/07 Blå |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-17 |
-12 |
3 |
4. |
Tranås IBF P07 RÖD |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-11 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 08.45 |
Nässjö IBF Lag 1 |
- |
Tenhults IF |
0 - 3 |
6 jan 08.45 |
Carlshamns Innebandyklubb Röd |
- |
IBF Tranås P06 Röd |
2 - 3 |
6 jan 11.45 |
Nässjö IBF Lag 1 |
- |
Carlshamns Innebandyklubb Röd |
0 - 2 |
6 jan 11.45 |
Tenhults IF |
- |
IBF Tranås P06 Röd |
0 - 7 |
6 jan 14.20 |
IBF Tranås P06 Röd |
- |
Nässjö IBF Lag 1 |
3 - 0 |
6 jan 14.20 |
Tenhults IF |
- |
Carlshamns Innebandyklubb Röd |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IBF Tranås P06 Röd |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-2 |
11 |
9 |
2. |
Carlshamns Innebandyklubb Röd |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Tenhults IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-8 |
-5 |
3 |
4. |
Nässjö IBF Lag 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-8 |
-8 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 07.45 |
Vetlanda IB |
- |
Westerviks IBK |
4 - 2 |
6 jan 08.15 |
Gnosjö IBK P06 Svart |
- |
Växjö IBK U P07 Vit |
2 - 5 |
6 jan 09.45 |
Westerviks IBK |
- |
Värnamo IK |
0 - 10 |
6 jan 09.45 |
Växjö IBK U P07 Vit |
- |
Vetlanda IB |
3 - 3 |
6 jan 11.15 |
Värnamo IK |
- |
Gnosjö IBK P06 Svart |
7 - 0 |
6 jan 11.15 |
Westerviks IBK |
- |
Växjö IBK U P07 Vit |
1 - 3 |
6 jan 13.20 |
Värnamo IK |
- |
Vetlanda IB |
8 - 1 |
6 jan 13.20 |
Gnosjö IBK P06 Svart |
- |
Westerviks IBK |
3 - 1 |
6 jan 14.50 |
Växjö IBK U P07 Vit |
- |
Värnamo IK |
1 - 4 |
6 jan 14.50 |
Vetlanda IB |
- |
Gnosjö IBK P06 Svart |
2 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Värnamo IK |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
29-2 |
27 |
12 |
2. |
Växjö IBK U P07 Vit |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
12-10 |
2 |
7 |
3. |
Gnosjö IBK P06 Svart |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
9-15 |
-6 |
6 |
4. |
Vetlanda IB |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
10-17 |
-7 |
4 |
5. |
Westerviks IBK |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
4-20 |
-16 |
0 |
Slutspel
Åttondelsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 16.50 |
Växjö IBK U P07 Vit |
- |
Gnosjö IBK P06 Svart |
3 - 0 |
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 16.20 |
Craftstaden IBK VIT |
- |
Carlshamns Innebandyklubb Röd |
5 - 3 |
6 jan 16.20 |
IBK Husar P-06/07 Blå |
- |
Tenhults IF |
3 - 2 |
6 jan 16.50 |
Värnamo IK |
- |
Carlshamns Innebandyklubb Svart |
3 - 1 |
6 jan 18.20 |
IBF Tranås P06 Röd |
- |
Växjö IBK U P07 Vit |
2 - 3 |
Placeringsomg. 5-8
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 19.50 |
Tenhults IF |
- |
Carlshamns Innebandyklubb Svart |
0 - 5 |
6 jan 20.00 |
Carlshamns Innebandyklubb Röd |
- |
IBF Tranås P06 Röd |
2 - 3 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 20.20 |
IBK Husar P-06/07 Blå |
- |
Växjö IBK U P07 Vit |
1 - 4 |
6 jan 20.30 |
Craftstaden IBK VIT |
- |
Värnamo IK |
5 - 4 |
5-6 plats
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 21.20 |
IBK Husar P-06/07 Blå |
- |
Värnamo IK |
0 - 13 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 21.40 |
Växjö IBK U P07 Vit |
- |
Craftstaden IBK VIT |
1 - 5 |
B-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 18.20 |
Tranås IBF P07 RÖD |
- |
Westerviks IBK |
1 - 2 |
6 jan 18.50 |
Nässjö IBF Lag 1 |
- |
Vetlanda IB |
4 - 5 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 20.50 |
Tranås IBF P07 RÖD |
- |
Nässjö IBF Lag 1 |
0 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 21.50 |
Westerviks IBK |
- |
Vetlanda IB |
3 - 1 |