Zcooly Cup 2015
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P9 (06)
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 08.00 |
Skepplanda BTK |
- |
Skoftebyns IF |
2 - 7 |
9 aug 08.00 |
Askims IK |
- |
Örgryte IS |
5 - 3 |
9 aug 09.00 |
Skoftebyns IF |
- |
Lundby IF |
5 - 2 |
9 aug 09.00 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Skepplanda BTK |
7 - 2 |
9 aug 10.00 |
Lundby IF |
- |
Askims IK |
0 - 10 |
9 aug 10.00 |
Skoftebyns IF |
- |
Örgryte IS |
2 - 8 |
9 aug 11.00 |
Lundby IF |
- |
Skepplanda BTK |
5 - 2 |
9 aug 11.00 |
Askims IK |
- |
Skoftebyns IF |
7 - 4 |
9 aug 12.00 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Lundby IF |
12 - 1 |
9 aug 12.30 |
Skepplanda BTK |
- |
Askims IK |
0 - 9 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Askims IK |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
31-7 |
24 |
12 |
2. |
Örgryte IS |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
30-10 |
20 |
9 |
3. |
Skoftebyns IF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
18-19 |
-1 |
6 |
4. |
Lundby IF |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
8-29 |
-21 |
3 |
5. |
Skepplanda BTK |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
6-28 |
-22 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 08.00 |
Ahlafors IF |
- |
Lundby IF |
3 - 0 wo |
9 aug 08.30 |
Lödöse/Nygård |
- |
Hönö IS |
0 - 2 |
9 aug 09.00 |
Lundby IF |
- |
Askims IK |
0 - 3 wo |
9 aug 09.30 |
Hönö IS |
- |
Ahlafors IF |
3 - 2 |
9 aug 10.00 |
Askims IK |
- |
Lödöse/Nygård |
3 - 3 |
9 aug 10.30 |
Hönö IS |
- |
Askims IK |
3 - 4 |
9 aug 11.00 |
Askims IK |
- |
Ahlafors IF |
3 - 0 |
9 aug 11.30 |
Ahlafors IF |
- |
Lödöse/Nygård |
4 - 1 |
9 aug 12.30 |
Lundby IF |
- |
Hönö IS |
0 - 3 wo |
9 aug 13.00 |
Lödöse/Nygård |
- |
Lundby IF |
3 - 0 wo |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Askims IK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
13-6 |
7 |
10 |
2. |
Hönö IS |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
11-6 |
5 |
9 |
3. |
Ahlafors IF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
9-7 |
2 |
6 |
4. |
Lödöse/Nygård |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
7-9 |
-2 |
4 |
5. |
Lundby IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
0-12 |
-12 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 08.30 |
Skoftebyns IF |
- |
Hönö IS |
2 - 3 |
9 aug 08.30 |
Askims IK |
- |
Örgryte IS |
1 - 1 |
9 aug 09.30 |
Hönö IS |
- |
Nol IK |
1 - 3 |
9 aug 09.30 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Skoftebyns IF |
3 - 1 |
9 aug 10.30 |
Nol IK |
- |
Askims IK |
0 - 1 |
9 aug 10.30 |
Hönö IS |
- |
Örgryte IS |
2 - 5 |
9 aug 11.30 |
Nol IK |
- |
Skoftebyns IF |
7 - 4 |
9 aug 11.30 |
Askims IK |
- |
Hönö IS |
6 - 4 |
9 aug 12.00 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Nol IK |
2 - 3 |
9 aug 12.00 |
Skoftebyns IF |
- |
Askims IK |
1 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Askims IK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
12-6 |
6 |
10 |
2. |
Nol IK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
13-8 |
5 |
9 |
3. |
Örgryte IS |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
11-7 |
4 |
7 |
4. |
Hönö IS |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
10-16 |
-6 |
3 |
5. |
Skoftebyns IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
8-17 |
-9 |
0 |