Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
F04 | Torslanda IK 1 |
P02 | Sjömarkens IF |
P03 | Kinna if 2 |
P04 | Kinna IF Röd |
P05 | ASSYRISKAÖXNEHAGA Lag 2, Röd |
P06 | Sjömarkens IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 dec 09.30 | Bergdalens IK | - | Kroatiska KulturföreningenTomislav | 0 - 4 |
28 dec 09.45 | Våmbs if | - | Vallens IF Gladbach | 2 - 0 |
28 dec 12.00 | Vallens IF Gladbach | - | Kroatiska KulturföreningenTomislav | 0 - 0 |
28 dec 12.15 | Bergdalens IK | - | Våmbs if | 0 - 3 |
28 dec 14.30 | Vallens IF Gladbach | - | Bergdalens IK | 0 - 2 |
28 dec 14.45 | Kroatiska KulturföreningenTomislav | - | Våmbs if | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Våmbs if | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Kroatiska KulturföreningenTomislav | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 5 |
3. | Bergdalens IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 3 |
4. | Vallens IF Gladbach | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-4 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 dec 10.00 | Skene IF/IFK Örby | - | Lindome GIF Lindome GIF Svart | 2 - 2 |
28 dec 10.15 | Vallens IF Nullvier | - | Kinna IF Blå | 2 - 0 |
28 dec 12.30 | Skene IF/IFK Örby | - | Vallens IF Nullvier | 0 - 1 |
28 dec 12.45 | Kinna IF Blå | - | Lindome GIF Lindome GIF Svart | 2 - 2 |
28 dec 15.00 | Kinna IF Blå | - | Skene IF/IFK Örby | 0 - 2 |
28 dec 15.15 | Lindome GIF Lindome GIF Svart | - | Vallens IF Nullvier | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vallens IF Nullvier | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Skene IF/IFK Örby | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Lindome GIF Lindome GIF Svart | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5-5 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Kinna IF Blå | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 dec 10.30 | Norrby IF | - | Kungsbacka IF | 1 - 2 |
28 dec 10.45 | Nol IK Vit | - | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF | 1 - 2 |
28 dec 13.00 | Norrby IF | - | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF | 1 - 0 |
28 dec 13.15 | Kungsbacka IF | - | Nol IK Vit | 1 - 0 |
28 dec 15.30 | Nol IK Vit | - | Norrby IF | 0 - 5 |
28 dec 15.45 | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF | - | Kungsbacka IF | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kungsbacka IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Norrby IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-2 | 5 | 6 |
3. | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Nol IK Vit | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-8 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 dec 11.00 | Horreds IF | - | Kinna IF Röd | 0 - 4 |
28 dec 11.15 | Nol IK Blå | - | Svenljunga IK | 3 - 0 wo |
28 dec 13.30 | Nol IK Blå | - | Horreds IF | 1 - 1 |
28 dec 13.45 | Svenljunga IK | - | Kinna IF Röd | 0 - 3 |
28 dec 16.00 | Horreds IF | - | Svenljunga IK | 3 - 0 |
28 dec 16.15 | Kinna IF Röd | - | Nol IK Blå | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kinna IF Röd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-0 | 9 | 9 |
2. | Nol IK Blå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Horreds IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Svenljunga IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 dec 09.00 | Kinna IF P05 | - | Lindome GIF Lindome GIF Vit | 0 - 0 |
28 dec 09.15 | Kullavik IF | - | Sävedalens if | 0 - 0 |
28 dec 11.30 | Lindome GIF Lindome GIF Vit | - | Kullavik IF | 0 - 2 |
28 dec 11.45 | Sävedalens if | - | Kinna IF P05 | 1 - 2 |
28 dec 14.00 | Kullavik IF | - | Kinna IF P05 | 2 - 1 |
28 dec 14.15 | Sävedalens if | - | Lindome GIF Lindome GIF Vit | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kullavik IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Kinna IF P05 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Lindome GIF Lindome GIF Vit | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Sävedalens if | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 dec 16.30 | Kroatiska KulturföreningenTomislav | - | Skene IF/IFK Örby | 6 - 7 |
28 dec 16.45 | Norrby IF | - | Nol IK Blå | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 dec 17.00 | Vallens IF Nullvier | - | Norrby IF | 0 - 2 |
28 dec 17.15 | Kungsbacka IF | - | Skene IF/IFK Örby | 2 - 1 |
28 dec 17.30 | Kinna IF Röd | - | Kinna IF P05 | 1 - 0 |
28 dec 17.45 | Våmbs if | - | Kullavik IF | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 dec 18.00 | Kungsbacka IF | - | Norrby IF | 0 - 1 |
28 dec 18.15 | Kullavik IF | - | Kinna IF Röd | 3 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 dec 18.40 | Norrby IF | - | Kinna IF Röd | 0 - 3 |