Habo Honda Cup 2019
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
7 Players. Girls.
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 09.00 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
|
29 jun 09.00 |
Gislaveds IS Röd |
- |
Norrahammars GIS |
|
29 jun 12.30 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Norrahammars GIS |
|
29 jun 13.00 |
Gislaveds IS Röd |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
|
29 jun 15.30 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Gislaveds IS Röd |
|
29 jun 15.30 |
Norrahammars GIS |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
|
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 08.00 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Tenhults IF Svart |
|
29 jun 08.30 |
Gnosjö IF |
- |
IF Väster Orange |
|
29 jun 11.00 |
Tenhults IF Svart |
- |
Gnosjö IF |
|
29 jun 11.30 |
IF Väster Orange |
- |
Tabergs SK |
|
29 jun 14.30 |
Tenhults IF Svart |
- |
IF Väster Orange |
|
29 jun 15.00 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Gnosjö IF |
|
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 08.30 |
Gislaveds IS Vit |
- |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
|
29 jun 08.30 |
Månsarps IF |
- |
Tenhults IF Vit |
|
29 jun 11.00 |
Gislaveds IS Vit |
- |
Månsarps IF |
|
29 jun 11.30 |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
- |
Tenhults IF Vit |
|
29 jun 14.30 |
Tenhults IF Vit |
- |
Gislaveds IS Vit |
|
29 jun 15.00 |
Månsarps IF |
- |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
|
Group D
Date |
|
Res |
29 jun 08.00 |
P18 IK |
- |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
|
29 jun 08.00 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
IF Väster Grön |
|
29 jun 11.00 |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
- |
IF Väster Grön |
|
29 jun 11.30 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
P18 IK |
|
29 jun 14.30 |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
|
29 jun 15.00 |
IF Väster Grön |
- |
P18 IK |
|
Extra games
Extra group
Date |
|
Res |
30 jun 10.00 |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
- |
IF Väster Grön |
|
30 jun 10.00 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Gnosjö IF |
|
30 jun 10.00 |
Tenhults IF Vit |
- |
P18 IK |
|
30 jun 10.00 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Gislaveds IS Röd |
|
30 jun 10.30 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
IF Väster Orange |
|
30 jun 10.30 |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
- |
Norrahammars GIS |
|
30 jun 10.30 |
Tenhults IF Svart |
- |
Gislaveds IS Vit |
|
30 jun 10.30 |
Månsarps IF |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
|
Extra group
Date |
|
Res |
30 jun 13.00 |
Gnosjö IF |
- |
Tenhults IF Vit |
|
30 jun 13.00 |
P18 IK |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
|
30 jun 13.00 |
IF Väster Orange |
- |
Månsarps IF |
|
30 jun 13.30 |
Gislaveds IS Vit |
- |
Tabergs SK |
|
30 jun 13.30 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Tenhults IF Svart |
|
30 jun 13.30 |
IF Väster Grön |
- |
Norrahammars GIS |
|
30 jun 13.30 |
Gislaveds IS Röd |
- |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
|
30 jun 14.00 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
|