Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
Flickor 2003/04 | Växjö IBK U Lag 2 | |
Flickor 2005/06 | Växjö IBK U Vit | |
Flickor 2007/08 | ||
Pojkar 2005 | Växjö IBK U Blå | |
Pojkar 2006 | Växjö IBK U Lag 1 | Månsarps IBK Lag 1 |
Pojkar 2007 | ||
Pojkar 2008 | ||
Pojkar 2009 | ||
Pojkar 2010 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 dec 14.00 | Röke IBK Lag 2 | - | Växjö IBK U P10 Blå Lag 2 | |
30 dec 14.00 | Växjö IBK U P11 Lag 1 | - | Växjö IBK U P11 Blå Lag 2 | |
30 dec 14.40 | Växjö IBK U P10 Vit Lag 1 | - | Växjö IBK U P10 Blå Lag 4 | |
30 dec 15.20 | Växjö IBK U P11 Blå Lag 2 | - | Öjaby Sport IBK Vit | |
30 dec 15.20 | Växjö IBK U P10 Blå Lag 2 | - | Växjö IBK U P11 Lag 1 | |
30 dec 16.00 | Växjö IBK U P10 Blå Lag 4 | - | Öjaby Sport IBK Vit | |
30 dec 16.00 | Växjö IBK U P11 Blå Lag 2 | - | Växjö IBK U P10 Vit Lag 1 | |
30 dec 16.40 | Röke IBK Lag 2 | - | Växjö IBK U P11 Lag 1 | |
30 dec 17.20 | Växjö IBK U P10 Blå Lag 2 | - | Växjö IBK U P10 Vit Lag 1 | |
30 dec 17.20 | Röke IBK Lag 2 | - | Öjaby Sport IBK Vit | |
30 dec 18.00 | Växjö IBK U P11 Blå Lag 2 | - | Växjö IBK U P10 Blå Lag 4 | |
30 dec 18.40 | Växjö IBK U P11 Lag 1 | - | Växjö IBK U P10 Vit Lag 1 | |
30 dec 18.40 | Röke IBK Lag 2 | - | Växjö IBK U P10 Blå Lag 4 | |
30 dec 19.20 | Öjaby Sport IBK Vit | - | Växjö IBK U P10 Blå Lag 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 dec 08.00 | Växjö IBK U P11 Lag 2 | - | Växjö IBK U P10 Vit Lag 2 | |
30 dec 08.00 | Öjaby Sport IBK Svart | - | Växjö IBK U Lag 1 | |
30 dec 08.40 | Växjö IBK U P11 Blå Lag 1 | - | Växjö IBK U P10 Blå Lag 3 | |
30 dec 08.40 | Röke IBK Lag 1 | - | Växjö IBK U P10 Vit Lag 3 | |
30 dec 09.20 | Växjö IBK U P10 Vit Lag 2 | - | Öjaby Sport IBK Svart | |
30 dec 09.20 | Växjö IBK U P11 Lag 2 | - | Växjö IBK U Lag 1 | |
30 dec 10.00 | Växjö IBK U P10 Blå Lag 3 | - | Röke IBK Lag 1 | |
30 dec 10.00 | Växjö IBK U P10 Vit Lag 3 | - | Växjö IBK U P11 Blå Lag 1 | |
30 dec 10.40 | Öjaby Sport IBK Svart | - | Växjö IBK U P11 Lag 2 | |
30 dec 10.40 | Växjö IBK U P10 Vit Lag 2 | - | Växjö IBK U Lag 1 | |
30 dec 11.20 | Röke IBK Lag 1 | - | Växjö IBK U P11 Blå Lag 1 | |
30 dec 11.20 | Växjö IBK U P10 Blå Lag 3 | - | Växjö IBK U P10 Vit Lag 3 | |
30 dec 12.00 | Växjö IBK U P11 Lag 2 | - | Växjö IBK U P11 Blå Lag 1 | |
30 dec 12.00 | Växjö IBK U P10 Vit Lag 2 | - | Växjö IBK U P10 Blå Lag 3 | |
30 dec 12.40 | Röke IBK Lag 1 | - | Öjaby Sport IBK Svart | |
30 dec 12.40 | Växjö IBK U Lag 1 | - | Växjö IBK U P10 Vit Lag 3 |