Förbo Cup 2019
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P9 (10)
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
27 jan 12.40 |
Floda BoIF Vit |
- |
Qviding FIF Röd |
- |
27 jan 12.40 |
Kortedala IF Gul |
- |
Kungsbacka IF 1 |
- |
27 jan 13.20 |
Qviding FIF Röd |
- |
Gais 2 |
- |
27 jan 13.20 |
Kungsbacka IF 1 |
- |
Floda BoIF Vit |
- |
27 jan 14.00 |
Gais 2 |
- |
Kortedala IF Gul |
- |
27 jan 14.00 |
Qviding FIF Röd |
- |
Kungsbacka IF 1 |
- |
27 jan 14.40 |
Gais 2 |
- |
Floda BoIF Vit |
- |
27 jan 14.40 |
Kortedala IF Gul |
- |
Qviding FIF Röd |
- |
27 jan 15.20 |
Kungsbacka IF 1 |
- |
Gais 2 |
- |
27 jan 15.20 |
Floda BoIF Vit |
- |
Kortedala IF Gul |
- |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
27 jan 13.00 |
Kungsbacka IF 2 |
- |
Hemsjö IF Svart |
- |
27 jan 13.00 |
Kortedala IF Svart |
- |
Edet FK Legend |
- |
27 jan 13.40 |
Hemsjö IF Svart |
- |
Rävlanda AIS |
- |
27 jan 13.40 |
Edet FK Legend |
- |
Kungsbacka IF 2 |
- |
27 jan 14.20 |
Rävlanda AIS |
- |
Kortedala IF Svart |
- |
27 jan 14.20 |
Hemsjö IF Svart |
- |
Edet FK Legend |
- |
27 jan 15.00 |
Rävlanda AIS |
- |
Kungsbacka IF 2 |
- |
27 jan 15.00 |
Kortedala IF Svart |
- |
Hemsjö IF Svart |
- |
27 jan 15.40 |
Edet FK Legend |
- |
Rävlanda AIS |
- |
27 jan 15.40 |
Kungsbacka IF 2 |
- |
Kortedala IF Svart |
- |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
27 jan 16.00 |
Särö IK Grön |
- |
Hemsjö IF Gul |
- |
27 jan 16.00 |
Tölö IF Grön |
- |
Qviding FIF Vit |
- |
27 jan 16.40 |
Hemsjö IF Gul |
- |
Kungsbacka IF 3 |
- |
27 jan 16.40 |
Qviding FIF Vit |
- |
Särö IK Grön |
- |
27 jan 17.20 |
Kungsbacka IF 3 |
- |
Tölö IF Grön |
- |
27 jan 17.20 |
Hemsjö IF Gul |
- |
Qviding FIF Vit |
- |
27 jan 18.00 |
Kungsbacka IF 3 |
- |
Särö IK Grön |
- |
27 jan 18.00 |
Tölö IF Grön |
- |
Hemsjö IF Gul |
- |
27 jan 18.40 |
Qviding FIF Vit |
- |
Kungsbacka IF 3 |
- |
27 jan 18.40 |
Särö IK Grön |
- |
Tölö IF Grön |
- |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
27 jan 16.20 |
Särö IK Vit |
- |
Stenkullen GOIK |
- |
27 jan 16.20 |
Tölö IF Vit |
- |
Floda BoIF Blå |
- |
27 jan 17.00 |
Stenkullen GOIK |
- |
Edet FK Epic |
- |
27 jan 17.00 |
Floda BoIF Blå |
- |
Särö IK Vit |
- |
27 jan 17.40 |
Edet FK Epic |
- |
Tölö IF Vit |
- |
27 jan 17.40 |
Stenkullen GOIK |
- |
Floda BoIF Blå |
- |
27 jan 18.20 |
Edet FK Epic |
- |
Särö IK Vit |
- |
27 jan 18.20 |
Tölö IF Vit |
- |
Stenkullen GOIK |
- |
27 jan 19.00 |
Floda BoIF Blå |
- |
Edet FK Epic |
- |
27 jan 19.00 |
Särö IK Vit |
- |
Tölö IF Vit |
- |