Åbycup 2019
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 14 år
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
23 mar 08.55 |
Qviding FIF Vit |
- |
Vänersborgs FK Svart |
|
23 mar 09.20 |
Hovås Billdal |
- |
IK Kongahälla |
|
23 mar 10.10 |
Vänersborgs FK Svart |
- |
Kareby IS Röd |
|
23 mar 10.10 |
IK Kongahälla |
- |
Qviding FIF Vit |
|
23 mar 11.00 |
Kareby IS Röd |
- |
Hovås Billdal |
|
23 mar 11.25 |
Vänersborgs FK Svart |
- |
IK Kongahälla |
|
23 mar 12.15 |
Kareby IS Röd |
- |
Qviding FIF Vit |
|
23 mar 12.15 |
Hovås Billdal |
- |
Vänersborgs FK Svart |
|
23 mar 13.05 |
IK Kongahälla |
- |
Kareby IS Röd |
|
23 mar 13.30 |
Qviding FIF Vit |
- |
Hovås Billdal |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
23 mar 08.30 |
Kode IF Gul |
- |
Vänersborgs FK Vit Vit |
|
23 mar 08.30 |
LGM |
- |
Stenungsunds IF Lag Röd |
|
23 mar 08.55 |
Kärra Kif |
- |
IF Mölndal Vit |
|
23 mar 09.20 |
Kode IF Gul |
- |
Stenungsunds IF Lag Röd |
|
23 mar 09.45 |
IF Mölndal Vit |
- |
LGM |
|
23 mar 09.45 |
Vänersborgs FK Vit Vit |
- |
Kärra Kif |
|
23 mar 10.35 |
Kode IF Gul |
- |
IF Mölndal Vit |
|
23 mar 10.35 |
Stenungsunds IF Lag Röd |
- |
Vänersborgs FK Vit Vit |
|
23 mar 11.00 |
LGM |
- |
Kärra Kif |
|
23 mar 11.25 |
IF Mölndal Vit |
- |
Stenungsunds IF Lag Röd |
|
23 mar 11.50 |
Kärra Kif |
- |
Kode IF Gul |
|
23 mar 11.50 |
Vänersborgs FK Vit Vit |
- |
LGM |
|
23 mar 12.40 |
Stenungsunds IF Lag Röd |
- |
Kärra Kif |
|
23 mar 12.40 |
IF Mölndal Vit |
- |
Vänersborgs FK Vit Vit |
|
23 mar 13.05 |
LGM |
- |
Kode IF Gul |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
23 mar 14.00 |
Floda Boif |
- |
Åsa IF Svart |
|
23 mar 14.25 |
Dalen/KFF Gul |
- |
Onsala BK VIT |
|
23 mar 14.50 |
Åsa IF Svart |
- |
Solängens BK |
|
23 mar 15.15 |
Onsala BK VIT |
- |
Floda Boif |
|
23 mar 15.15 |
Dalen/KFF Gul |
- |
Åsa IF Svart |
|
23 mar 16.05 |
Onsala BK VIT |
- |
Solängens BK |
|
23 mar 16.05 |
Floda Boif |
- |
Dalen/KFF Gul |
|
23 mar 16.30 |
Åsa IF Svart |
- |
Onsala BK VIT |
|
23 mar 16.55 |
Solängens BK |
- |
Floda Boif |
|
23 mar 17.20 |
Solängens BK |
- |
Dalen/KFF Gul |
|
23 mar 18.15 |
Åsa IF Svart |
- |
Floda Boif |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
23 mar 14.25 |
ÄLVÄNGEN |
- |
Onsala BK SVART |
|
23 mar 14.50 |
Fässbergs IF Lila |
- |
BK Bifrost Röd |
|
23 mar 15.40 |
Onsala BK SVART |
- |
Hamburgsund/Grebbestad |
|
23 mar 15.40 |
BK Bifrost Röd |
- |
ÄLVÄNGEN |
|
23 mar 16.30 |
Hamburgsund/Grebbestad |
- |
Fässbergs IF Lila |
|
23 mar 16.55 |
Onsala BK SVART |
- |
BK Bifrost Röd |
|
23 mar 17.45 |
Hamburgsund/Grebbestad |
- |
ÄLVÄNGEN |
|
23 mar 17.45 |
Fässbergs IF Lila |
- |
Onsala BK SVART |
|
23 mar 18.35 |
BK Bifrost Röd |
- |
Hamburgsund/Grebbestad |
|
23 mar 19.00 |
ÄLVÄNGEN |
- |
Fässbergs IF Lila |
|