Åbycup 2019
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 15 år
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
30 mar 09.00 |
IFK Strömstad |
- |
Örby/Skene/Svansjö - |
- |
30 mar 09.50 |
Landvetter IS |
- |
Örby/Skene/Svansjö - |
- |
30 mar 10.40 |
Landvetter IS |
- |
IFK Strömstad |
- |
30 mar 11.30 |
Örby/Skene/Svansjö - |
- |
Landvetter IS |
- |
30 mar 12.20 |
IFK Strömstad |
- |
Örby/Skene/Svansjö - |
- |
30 mar 19.40 |
Södra Skärgårdens IK |
- |
Örby/Skene/Svansjö - |
- |
30 mar 20.50 |
Vikens IK |
- |
Södra Skärgårdens IK |
- |
30 mar 21.20 |
Vikens IK |
- |
Södra Skärgårdens IK |
- |
30 mar 22.30 |
Södra Skärgårdens IK |
- |
IFK Strömstad |
- |
30 mar 23.00 |
Södra Skärgårdens IK |
- |
Vikens IK |
- |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
30 mar 09.25 |
Stenkullen GoIK |
- |
Frillesås FF Grön |
- |
30 mar 09.25 |
Hovås Billdal IF |
- |
Mölndal Fotboll |
- |
30 mar 10.15 |
Frillesås FF Grön |
- |
Gislaveds IS |
- |
30 mar 10.15 |
Mölndal Fotboll |
- |
Stenkullen GoIK |
- |
30 mar 11.05 |
Gislaveds IS |
- |
Hovås Billdal IF |
- |
30 mar 11.05 |
Frillesås FF Grön |
- |
Mölndal Fotboll |
- |
30 mar 11.55 |
Gislaveds IS |
- |
Stenkullen GoIK |
- |
30 mar 11.55 |
Hovås Billdal IF |
- |
Frillesås FF Grön |
- |
30 mar 12.45 |
Mölndal Fotboll |
- |
Gislaveds IS |
- |
30 mar 12.45 |
Stenkullen GoIK |
- |
Hovås Billdal IF |
- |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
30 mar 13.45 |
Solängens BK |
- |
orustfotboll |
- |
30 mar 14.10 |
Kungsbacka IF |
- |
Näsets SK Vinröd |
- |
30 mar 15.00 |
orustfotboll |
- |
Mölnlycke IF |
- |
30 mar 15.00 |
Näsets SK Vinröd |
- |
Solängens BK |
- |
30 mar 15.50 |
Mölnlycke IF |
- |
Kungsbacka IF |
- |
30 mar 16.15 |
orustfotboll |
- |
Näsets SK Vinröd |
- |
30 mar 17.05 |
Mölnlycke IF |
- |
Solängens BK |
- |
30 mar 17.05 |
Kungsbacka IF |
- |
orustfotboll |
- |
30 mar 17.55 |
Näsets SK Vinröd |
- |
Mölnlycke IF |
- |
30 mar 18.20 |
Solängens BK |
- |
Kungsbacka IF |
- |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
30 mar 13.20 |
Varbergs Bois Svart |
- |
Västra Frölunda IF |
- |
30 mar 13.20 |
ÄLVÄNGEN |
- |
Näsets SK Vit |
- |
30 mar 13.45 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Träslövs FF |
- |
30 mar 14.10 |
Varbergs Bois Svart |
- |
Näsets SK Vit |
- |
30 mar 14.35 |
Träslövs FF |
- |
ÄLVÄNGEN |
- |
30 mar 14.35 |
Västra Frölunda IF |
- |
Tölö IF |
- |
30 mar 15.25 |
Varbergs Bois Svart |
- |
Träslövs FF |
- |
30 mar 15.25 |
Näsets SK Vit |
- |
Västra Frölunda IF |
- |
30 mar 15.50 |
ÄLVÄNGEN |
- |
Tölö IF |
- |
30 mar 16.15 |
Träslövs FF |
- |
Näsets SK Vit |
- |
30 mar 16.40 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Varbergs Bois Svart |
- |
30 mar 16.40 |
Västra Frölunda IF |
- |
ÄLVÄNGEN |
- |
30 mar 17.30 |
Näsets SK Vit |
- |
Tölö IF |
- |
30 mar 17.30 |
Träslövs FF |
- |
Västra Frölunda IF |
- |
30 mar 17.55 |
ÄLVÄNGEN |
- |
Varbergs Bois Svart |
- |