Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
Flickor födda 2002 | Tikkurilan Tiikerit C-girls | |
Flickor födda 2003 | Huddinge IK | |
Flickor födda 2004 | Bele Barkarby F05 | IK Sirius IBK F04 |
Flickor födda 2005 | ||
Flickor födda 2006 | ||
Flickor födda 2007 | ||
Pojkar födda 2001 | Ingarö IF | Täby FC |
Pojkar födda 2002 | Salems IF | Huddinge IBS |
Pojkar födda 2003 | Nykvarns IF | Huddinge IBS P03 |
Pojkar födda 2004 | Huddinge IBS Röd | Täby FC Vit |
Pojkar födda 2005 | ||
Pojkar födda 2006 | ||
Pojkar födda 2007 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 maj 09.00 | IK Sirius IBK F04 | - | Värmdö IF | 0 - 3 |
13 maj 09.45 | Tumba GOIF Innebandy | - | Sköndal IK | 1 - 2 |
13 maj 12.15 | IK Sirius IBK F04 | - | Tumba GOIF Innebandy | 3 - 0 |
13 maj 13.00 | Värmdö IF | - | Sköndal IK | 5 - 2 |
13 maj 15.30 | Sköndal IK | - | IK Sirius IBK F04 | 4 - 2 |
13 maj 16.15 | Värmdö IF | - | Tumba GOIF Innebandy | 8 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Värmdö IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16-2 | 14 | 9 |
2. | Sköndal IK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-8 | 0 | 6 |
3. | IK Sirius IBK F04 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Tumba GOIF Innebandy | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-13 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 maj 10.30 | Salibandy Club Classic Classic | - | Älvsjö AIK IBF | 5 - 2 |
13 maj 11.15 | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | - | Bele Barkarby F05 | 1 - 1 |
13 maj 13.45 | Salibandy Club Classic Classic | - | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | 1 - 1 |
13 maj 14.30 | Älvsjö AIK IBF | - | Bele Barkarby F05 | 1 - 4 |
13 maj 17.00 | Bele Barkarby F05 | - | Salibandy Club Classic Classic | 4 - 3 |
13 maj 17.45 | Älvsjö AIK IBF | - | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | 0 - 8 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bele Barkarby F05 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-5 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10-2 | 8 | 5 |
3. | Salibandy Club Classic Classic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9-7 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Älvsjö AIK IBF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-17 | -14 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 maj 09.00 | Värmdö IF | - | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | 4 - 1 |
14 maj 09.45 | Bele Barkarby F05 | - | Sköndal IK | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 maj 12.15 | Värmdö IF | - | Bele Barkarby F05 | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 maj 09.00 | IK Sirius IBK F04 | - | Älvsjö AIK IBF | 2 - 0 |
14 maj 09.45 | Tumba GOIF Innebandy | - | Salibandy Club Classic Classic | 0 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 maj 12.15 | IK Sirius IBK F04 | - | Salibandy Club Classic Classic | 1 - 0 |