Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
Flickor födda 2002 | Tikkurilan Tiikerit C-girls | |
Flickor födda 2003 | Huddinge IK | |
Flickor födda 2004 | Bele Barkarby F05 | IK Sirius IBK F04 |
Flickor födda 2005 | ||
Flickor födda 2006 | ||
Flickor födda 2007 | ||
Pojkar födda 2001 | Ingarö IF | Täby FC |
Pojkar födda 2002 | Salems IF | Huddinge IBS |
Pojkar födda 2003 | Nykvarns IF | Huddinge IBS P03 |
Pojkar födda 2004 | Huddinge IBS Röd | Täby FC Vit |
Pojkar födda 2005 | ||
Pojkar födda 2006 | ||
Pojkar födda 2007 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 maj 09.00 | Huddinge IBS | - | Bele Barkarby Bele Barkarby p02 | 2 - 4 |
13 maj 09.45 | Älvsjö AIK IBF P02 blå | - | Linköping IBK P02:24 | 5 - 1 |
13 maj 12.15 | Huddinge IBS | - | Älvsjö AIK IBF P02 blå | 1 - 1 |
13 maj 13.00 | Bele Barkarby Bele Barkarby p02 | - | Linköping IBK P02:24 | 6 - 7 |
13 maj 15.30 | Linköping IBK P02:24 | - | Huddinge IBS | 2 - 3 |
13 maj 16.15 | Bele Barkarby Bele Barkarby p02 | - | Älvsjö AIK IBF P02 blå | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Älvsjö AIK IBF P02 blå | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 | 5 |
2. | Bele Barkarby Bele Barkarby p02 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11-10 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Huddinge IBS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-7 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Linköping IBK P02:24 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10-14 | -4 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 maj 10.30 | Älvsjö AIK Pojkar 02 Röd | - | Nykvarns IF | 0 - 9 |
13 maj 11.15 | Salems IF | - | Vakant | 5 - 0 wo |
13 maj 13.45 | Älvsjö AIK Pojkar 02 Röd | - | Salems IF | 0 - 4 |
13 maj 14.30 | Nykvarns IF | - | Vakant | 5 - 0 wo |
13 maj 17.00 | Vakant | - | Älvsjö AIK Pojkar 02 Röd | 0 - 5 wo |
13 maj 17.45 | Nykvarns IF | - | Salems IF | 6 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykvarns IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20-3 | 17 | 9 |
2. | Salems IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-6 | 6 | 6 |
3. | Älvsjö AIK Pojkar 02 Röd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-13 | -8 | 3 |
4. | Vakant | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-15 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 maj 16.00 | Älvsjö AIK IBF P02 blå | - | Salems IF | 2 - 3 |
14 maj 16.45 | Nykvarns IF | - | Bele Barkarby Bele Barkarby p02 | 4 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 maj 18.30 | Salems IF | - | Nykvarns IF | 6 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 maj 16.00 | Huddinge IBS | - | Vakant | 5 - 0 wo |
14 maj 16.45 | Älvsjö AIK Pojkar 02 Röd | - | Linköping IBK P02:24 | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 maj 18.30 | Huddinge IBS | - | Linköping IBK P02:24 | 5 - 4 |