Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
Flickor födda 03-04 | Bele barkarby f04-05 | Älvsjö AIK IBF Blå Vit |
Flickor födda 2005 | FBI Tullinge | Tungelsta IF |
Flickor födda 2006 | EräViikingit Sininen | IFK Gnesta 06 |
Flickor födda 2007 | ||
Flickor födda 2008 | ||
Flickor födda 2009 | ||
Pojkar födda 2004 | Nykvarns IF | Hammarby IF IBF P04 |
Pojkar födda 2005 | TPS Tigers Black | IK Frej Täby IBK |
Pojkar födda 2006 | Hässelby Röd | Danderyds SK |
Pojkar födda 2007 | ||
Pojkar födda 2008 | ||
Pojkar födda 2009 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 maj 13.00 | Täby FC | - | IK Frej | 4 - 3 |
4 maj 13.00 | Älvsjö AIK F05 | - | FBI Tullinge | 0 - 4 |
4 maj 15.30 | Täby FC | - | Älvsjö AIK F05 | 4 - 1 |
4 maj 15.30 | IK Frej | - | FBI Tullinge | 0 - 3 |
4 maj 17.00 | FBI Tullinge | - | Täby FC | 1 - 0 |
4 maj 17.45 | IK Frej | - | Älvsjö AIK F05 | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FBI Tullinge | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Täby FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 6 |
3. | IK Frej | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-8 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Älvsjö AIK F05 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-11 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 maj 13.45 | Tungelsta IF | - | IFK Gnesta Blå 05 | 1 - 4 |
4 maj 13.45 | Täby FC FL 05 Norra | - | Åkersberga IBF | 5 - 4 |
4 maj 15.30 | Tungelsta IF | - | Täby FC FL 05 Norra | 4 - 5 |
4 maj 16.15 | IFK Gnesta Blå 05 | - | Åkersberga IBF | 0 - 2 |
4 maj 17.45 | Åkersberga IBF | - | Tungelsta IF | 2 - 0 |
4 maj 17.45 | IFK Gnesta Blå 05 | - | Täby FC FL 05 Norra | 0 - 10 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Täby FC FL 05 Norra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20-8 | 12 | 9 |
2. | Åkersberga IBF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 6 |
3. | IFK Gnesta Blå 05 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-13 | -9 | 3 |
4. | Tungelsta IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-11 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 maj 10.30 | FBI Tullinge | - | Åkersberga IBF | 4 - 1 |
5 maj 10.30 | Täby FC FL 05 Norra | - | Täby FC | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 maj 13.30 | FBI Tullinge | - | Täby FC | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 maj 10.30 | IK Frej | - | Tungelsta IF | 2 - 3 |
5 maj 11.15 | IFK Gnesta Blå 05 | - | Älvsjö AIK F05 | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 maj 14.30 | Tungelsta IF | - | IFK Gnesta Blå 05 | 6 - 1 |