Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 mar 11.35 | Bergdalens IK | - | Länghems IF | |
7 mar 11.48 | Sjömarkens IF | - | Sparsörs AIK | |
7 mar 12.01 | Sjömarken | - | Gerdskens BK | |
7 mar 12.14 | Bergdalens IK | - | Sjömarkens IF | |
7 mar 12.27 | Länghems IF | - | Sparsörs AIK | |
7 mar 12.40 | Sjömarken | - | Bergdalens IK | |
7 mar 12.53 | Gerdskens BK | - | Sjömarkens IF | |
7 mar 13.06 | Sjömarken | - | Länghems IF | |
7 mar 13.19 | Bergdalens IK | - | Sparsörs AIK | |
7 mar 13.32 | Sjömarkens IF | - | Länghems IF | |
7 mar 13.45 | Bergdalens IK | - | Gerdskens BK | |
7 mar 13.58 | Länghems IF | - | Burseryd | |
7 mar 14.11 | Sjömarken | - | Sparsörs AIK | |
7 mar 14.37 | Burseryd | - | Sjömarken | |
7 mar 14.50 | Sparsörs AIK | - | Gerdskens BK | |
7 mar 15.00 | Sjömarkens IF | - | Ulricehamns IFK P05 | |
7 mar 15.03 | Bollebygds IF | - | Gerdskens BK | |
7 mar 15.13 | Burseryd | - | Sjömarkens IF | |
7 mar 15.16 | Mariestads BK | - | Mullsjö IF P10 | |
7 mar 15.29 | Gerdskens BK | - | Bollebygds IF | |
7 mar 15.39 | Gerdskens BK | - | Sjömarkens IF | |
7 mar 15.42 | Mariestads BK | - | Burseryd | |
7 mar 15.52 | Bergdalens IK | - | Burseryd | |
7 mar 15.55 | Sjömarken | - | Bollebygds IF | |
7 mar 16.05 | Ulricehamns IFK P05 | - | Gerdskens BK | |
7 mar 16.08 | Mullsjö IF P10 | - | Gerdskens BK | |
7 mar 16.18 | Bollebygds IF | - | Bergdalens IK | |
7 mar 16.21 | Sjömarken | - | Mariestads BK | |
7 mar 16.31 | Sjömarkens IF | - | Burseryd | |
7 mar 16.34 | Mullsjö IF P10 | - | Burseryd | |
7 mar 16.44 | Bollebygds IF | - | Ulricehamns IFK P05 | |
7 mar 16.47 | Mariestads BK | - | Gerdskens BK | |
7 mar 16.57 | Bergdalens IK | - | Gerdskens BK | |
7 mar 17.00 | Sjömarken | - | Mullsjö IF P10 | |
7 mar 17.10 | Ulricehamns IFK P05 | - | Burseryd | |
7 mar 17.13 | Gerdskens BK | - | Burseryd | |
7 mar 17.23 | Bollebygds IF | - | Gerdskens BK | |
7 mar 17.26 | Mariestads BK | - | Bollebygds IF | |
7 mar 17.36 | Bergdalens IK | - | Sjömarkens IF | |
7 mar 17.39 | Sjömarken | - | Gerdskens BK | |
7 mar 17.49 | Burseryd | - | Bollebygds IF | |
7 mar 17.52 | Mullsjö IF P10 | - | Bollebygds IF | |
7 mar 18.02 | Bergdalens IK | - | Ulricehamns IFK P05 | |
7 mar 18.05 | Burseryd | - | Sjömarken | |
7 mar 18.15 | Gerdskens BK | - | Burseryd | |
7 mar 18.28 | Sjömarkens IF | - | Bollebygds IF |