XL-Bygg Ulricehamns Ungdomscup 2018
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
F14
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
3 mar 09.45 |
IFK Göteborg Lag 2, Vit |
- |
Floda BoIF Blå |
0 - 2 |
3 mar 09.58 |
Landvetter IF Röd |
- |
Torslanda IK Lag 1 |
0 - 1 |
3 mar 10.24 |
Floda BoIF Blå |
- |
Skillingaryds IS |
4 - 0 |
3 mar 10.37 |
Torslanda IK Lag 1 |
- |
IFK Göteborg Lag 2, Vit |
0 - 4 |
3 mar 11.06 |
Skillingaryds IS |
- |
Landvetter IF Röd |
0 - 1 |
3 mar 11.19 |
Floda BoIF Blå |
- |
Torslanda IK Lag 1 |
1 - 0 |
3 mar 11.45 |
Skillingaryds IS |
- |
IFK Göteborg Lag 2, Vit |
0 - 5 |
3 mar 11.58 |
Landvetter IF Röd |
- |
Floda BoIF Blå |
0 - 3 |
3 mar 12.40 |
Torslanda IK Lag 1 |
- |
Skillingaryds IS |
4 - 1 |
3 mar 12.53 |
IFK Göteborg Lag 2, Vit |
- |
Landvetter IF Röd |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Floda BoIF Blå |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
10-0 |
10 |
12 |
2. |
IFK Göteborg Lag 2, Vit |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
12-2 |
10 |
9 |
3. |
Torslanda IK Lag 1 |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
5-6 |
-1 |
6 |
4. |
Landvetter IF Röd |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
1-7 |
-6 |
3 |
5. |
Skillingaryds IS |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-14 |
-13 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
3 mar 10.11 |
Landvetter IF Vit |
- |
Skövde KIK |
0 - 3 |
3 mar 10.50 |
Skövde KIK |
- |
Kronängs IF Vit |
2 - 1 |
3 mar 11.19 |
Kronängs IF Vit |
- |
Tranås FF |
1 - 0 |
3 mar 11.45 |
Tranås FF |
- |
Skövde KIK |
1 - 0 |
3 mar 12.14 |
Kronängs IF Vit |
- |
Landvetter IF Vit |
4 - 1 |
3 mar 12.40 |
Landvetter IF Vit |
- |
Tranås FF |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kronängs IF Vit |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
6 |
2. |
Skövde KIK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-2 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Tranås FF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
2-2 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Landvetter IF Vit |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-8 |
-6 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
3 mar 09.45 |
Kinna IF |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
1 - 1 |
3 mar 10.24 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
IFK Göteborg Lag 1, Blå |
0 - 6 |
3 mar 11.06 |
IFK Göteborg Lag 1, Blå |
- |
Kronängs IF Svart |
5 - 0 |
3 mar 11.45 |
IFK Göteborg Lag 1, Blå |
- |
Kinna IF |
7 - 0 |
3 mar 11.58 |
Kronängs IF Svart |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
0 - 3 |
3 mar 12.40 |
Kinna IF |
- |
Kronängs IF Svart |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Göteborg Lag 1, Blå |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
18-0 |
18 |
9 |
2. |
Ulricehamns IFK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-7 |
-3 |
4 |
3. |
Kronängs IF Svart |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-8 |
-6 |
3 |
4. |
Kinna IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-10 |
-9 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
3 mar 14.00 |
Floda BoIF Blå |
- |
Torslanda IK Lag 1 |
2 - 1 |
3 mar 14.17 |
Kronängs IF Vit |
- |
Tranås FF |
2 - 3 |
3 mar 14.34 |
IFK Göteborg Lag 1, Blå |
- |
IFK Göteborg Lag 2, Vit |
2 - 0 |
3 mar 14.51 |
Skövde KIK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
2 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
3 mar 15.08 |
Floda BoIF Blå |
- |
Tranås FF |
3 - 0 |
3 mar 15.25 |
IFK Göteborg Lag 1, Blå |
- |
Skövde KIK |
2 - 0 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
3 mar 15.42 |
Tranås FF |
- |
Skövde KIK |
2 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
3 mar 15.59 |
Floda BoIF Blå |
- |
IFK Göteborg Lag 1, Blå |
0 - 2 |
Statistik