XL-Bygg Ulricehamns Ungdomscup 2019
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
F11/F12 |
|
|
F13 |
Limmareds IF |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
F14 |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
F15 |
Torslanda IK Svart |
Bergdalens IK |
P12 |
|
|
P13 |
Bergdalens IK Röd |
Bergdalens IK Vit |
P14 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
KF Velebit Röd |
P15 |
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena FSB |
Gånghester/Målsryd Svart |
F15
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
24 feb 10.00 |
Landsbro IF FK |
- |
Tranås FF |
0 - 4 |
24 feb 10.15 |
Skövde Kik |
- |
Toarpsalliansen Svart |
1 - 0 |
24 feb 11.00 |
Landsbro IF FK |
- |
Skövde Kik |
0 - 3 |
24 feb 11.15 |
Tranås FF |
- |
Toarpsalliansen Svart |
1 - 0 |
24 feb 12.35 |
Toarpsalliansen Svart |
- |
Landsbro IF FK |
3 - 0 |
24 feb 13.10 |
Tranås FF |
- |
Skövde Kik |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Skövde Kik |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
6-1 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
Tranås FF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-2 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Toarpsalliansen Svart |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-2 |
1 |
3 |
4. |
Landsbro IF FK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-10 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
24 feb 10.30 |
Södra Skärgården IK |
- |
Mjölby AI/FF |
1 - 1 |
24 feb 10.45 |
Värings GoIF Röd |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
0 - 1 |
24 feb 11.35 |
Södra Skärgården IK |
- |
Värings GoIF Röd |
4 - 0 |
24 feb 12.05 |
Mjölby AI/FF |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
0 - 0 |
24 feb 13.40 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Södra Skärgården IK |
1 - 2 |
24 feb 14.10 |
Mjölby AI/FF |
- |
Värings GoIF Röd |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Södra Skärgården IK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Mjölby AI/FF |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
3-1 |
2 |
5 |
3. |
Ulricehamns IFK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
2-2 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Värings GoIF Röd |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-7 |
-7 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
24 feb 11.50 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Toarpsalliansen Orange |
0 - 2 |
24 feb 12.20 |
Toarpsalliansen Orange |
- |
Torslanda IK Svart |
0 - 2 |
24 feb 12.50 |
Torslanda IK Svart |
- |
Bergdalens IK |
1 - 0 |
24 feb 13.25 |
Toarpsalliansen Orange |
- |
Bergdalens IK |
2 - 0 |
24 feb 13.55 |
Torslanda IK Svart |
- |
Toarpsalliansen Orange |
4 - 0 |
24 feb 14.25 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Torslanda IK Svart |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Torslanda IK Svart |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
8-0 |
8 |
12 |
2. |
Toarpsalliansen Orange |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
4-6 |
-2 |
6 |
3. |
Bergdalens IK |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
0-6 |
-6 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
24 feb 15.00 |
Torslanda IK Svart |
- |
Toarpsalliansen Svart |
1 - 0 |
24 feb 15.30 |
Skövde Kik |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
1 - 0 |
24 feb 16.00 |
Södra Skärgården IK |
- |
Toarpsalliansen Orange |
2 - 0 |
24 feb 16.15 |
Tranås FF |
- |
Mjölby AI/FF |
0 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
24 feb 16.35 |
Torslanda IK Svart |
- |
Södra Skärgården IK |
5 - 0 |
24 feb 16.50 |
Skövde Kik |
- |
Mjölby AI/FF |
3 - 1 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
24 feb 17.05 |
Södra Skärgården IK |
- |
Mjölby AI/FF |
1 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
24 feb 17.40 |
Torslanda IK Svart |
- |
Skövde Kik |
1 - 0 |
B-slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
24 feb 14.45 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Värings GoIF Röd |
2 - 0 |
24 feb 15.15 |
Landsbro IF FK |
- |
Värings GoIF Röd |
2 - 0 |
24 feb 15.45 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Landsbro IF FK |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bergdalens IK |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
6 |
2. |
Landsbro IF FK |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
2-1 |
1 |
3 |
3. |
Värings GoIF Röd |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
0-4 |
-4 |
0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
24 feb 17.20 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Landsbro IF FK |
1 - 0 |