La Liga Spinetten 2019
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Mellanstadiet
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 14.05 |
HFC hult 4 |
- |
Hult FC hult 4 |
0 - 3 |
25 mar 14.30 |
Askimsskolan Ask1:an |
- |
Hult hult 4 |
1 - 1 |
25 mar 14.50 |
Askimsskolan Ask2:an |
- |
Juventhult 5 |
1 - 4 |
25 mar 15.10 |
Hult FC hult 4 |
- |
Juventhult vit 5 |
1 - 1 |
25 mar 15.30 |
Juventhult 5 |
- |
Askimsskolan Ask1:an |
1 - 1 |
25 mar 15.50 |
Juventhult vit 5 |
- |
Askimsskolan Ask2:an |
2 - 1 |
25 mar 16.10 |
Hult FC hult 4 |
- |
Juventhult 5 |
2 - 2 |
8 apr 14.05 |
Hult FC hult 4 |
- |
Hult hult 4 |
2 - 3 |
8 apr 14.25 |
Hult hult 4 |
- |
HFC hult 4 |
5 - 2 |
8 apr 14.45 |
Askimsskolan Ask1:an |
- |
Hult FC hult 4 |
3 - 4 |
8 apr 15.05 |
Juventhult 5 |
- |
Juventhult vit 5 |
0 - 2 |
8 apr 15.25 |
HFC hult 4 |
- |
Askimsskolan Ask2:an |
0 - 3 |
8 apr 15.45 |
Askimsskolan Ask1:an |
- |
Juventhult vit 5 |
1 - 4 |
8 apr 16.05 |
Hult hult 4 |
- |
Askimsskolan Ask2:an |
5 - 2 |
6 maj 14.40 |
Juventhult 5 |
- |
HFC hult 4 |
1 - 0 |
6 maj 15.00 |
Askimsskolan Ask2:an |
- |
Askimsskolan Ask1:an |
1 - 1 |
6 maj 15.20 |
Askimsskolan Ask2:an |
- |
Hult FC hult 4 |
3 - 3 |
6 maj 15.40 |
HFC hult 4 |
- |
Askimsskolan Ask1:an |
2 - 6 |
6 maj 16.00 |
Juventhult vit 5 |
- |
HFC hult 4 |
11 - 0 |
6 maj 16.20 |
Hult hult 4 |
- |
Juventhult 5 |
3 - 1 |
6 maj 16.40 |
Juventhult vit 5 |
- |
Hult hult 4 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hult hult 4 |
6 |
5 |
1 | 0 |
19-8 |
11 |
16 |
2. |
Juventhult vit 5 |
6 |
4 |
1 | 1 |
20-5 |
15 |
13 |
3. |
Hult FC hult 4 |
6 |
2 |
3 | 1 |
15-12 |
3 |
9 |
4. |
Juventhult 5 |
6 |
2 |
2 | 2 |
9-9 |
0 |
8 |
5. |
Askimsskolan Ask1:an |
6 |
1 |
3 | 2 |
13-13 |
0 |
6 |
6. |
Askimsskolan Ask2:an |
6 |
1 |
2 | 3 |
11-15 |
-4 |
5 |
7. |
HFC hult 4 |
6 |
0 |
0 | 6 |
4-29 |
-25 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
18 mar 16.00 |
Girl Power 4:an |
- |
FC Fairplayz 5A Frölunda/Ängås |
0 - 11 |
18 mar 16.20 |
Björkås FC 6A |
- |
Skytteskolan 2 4:an |
0 - 6 |
18 mar 16.40 |
FC Fairplayz 5A Frölunda/Ängås |
- |
ColaChips Frölunda 6 |
7 - 0 |
1 apr 16.10 |
Skytteskolan 2 4:an |
- |
Girl Power 4:an |
7 - 1 |
1 apr 16.30 |
ColaChips Frölunda 6 |
- |
Björkås FC 6A |
2 - 3 |
29 apr 15.50 |
FC Fairplayz 5A Frölunda/Ängås |
- |
Skytteskolan 2 4:an |
3 - 1 |
29 apr 16.10 |
ColaChips Frölunda 6 |
- |
Girl Power 4:an |
1 - 1 |
29 apr 16.30 |
Björkås FC 6A |
- |
FC Fairplayz 5A Frölunda/Ängås |
1 - 1 |
13 maj 16.10 |
Skytteskolan 2 4:an |
- |
ColaChips Frölunda 6 |
7 - 2 |
13 maj 16.30 |
Girl Power 4:an |
- |
Björkås FC 6A |
3 - 8 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
FC Fairplayz 5A Frölunda/Ängås |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
22-2 |
20 |
10 |
2. |
Skytteskolan 2 4:an |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
21-6 |
15 |
9 |
3. |
Björkås FC 6A |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
12-12 |
0 |
7 |
4. |
ColaChips Frölunda 6 |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
5-18 |
-13 |
1 |
5. |
Girl Power 4:an |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
5-27 |
-22 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
18 mar 15.30 |
Liverpool fc |
- |
Assyriska BK(ABK) |
0 - 11 |
18 mar 16.00 |
Assyriska BK(ABK) |
- |
Fc Barca |
3 - 6 |
1 apr 15.30 |
Fc Barca |
- |
Liverpool fc |
3 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Assyriska BK(ABK) |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
21-4 |
17 |
9 |
2. |
Fc Barca |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
15-10 |
5 |
6 |
3. |
Liverpool fc |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-18 |
-12 |
3 |
4. |
|
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
5-15 |
-10 |
0 |
Slutspel
Åttondelsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
13 maj 16.50 |
FC Fairplayz 5A Frölunda/Ängås |
- |
ColaChips Frölunda 6 |
10 - 0 |
20 maj 14.20 |
Hult hult 4 |
- |
|
- |
20 maj 14.40 |
Hult FC hult 4 |
- |
Askimsskolan Ask2:an |
3 - 4 |
20 maj 15.00 |
Juventhult vit 5 |
- |
HFC hult 4 |
3 - 0 wo |
20 maj 15.20 |
Juventhult 5 |
- |
Askimsskolan Ask1:an |
4 - 0 |
27 maj 15.30 |
Björkås FC 6A |
- |
Fc Barca |
7 - 5* |
27 maj 15.50 |
Skytteskolan 2 4:an |
- |
Liverpool fc |
4 - 0 |
27 maj 16.10 |
Girl Power 4:an |
- |
Assyriska BK(ABK) |
1 - 8 |
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
20 maj 15.40 |
Askimsskolan Ask2:an |
- |
Juventhult vit 5 |
6 - 5* |
20 maj 16.00 |
Juventhult 5 |
- |
Juventhult vit 5 |
1 - 3 |
27 maj 16.30 |
Assyriska BK(ABK) |
- |
Björkås FC 6A |
0 - 2 |
27 maj 16.50 |
FC Fairplayz 5A Frölunda/Ängås |
- |
Skytteskolan 2 4:an |
10 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jun 15.20 |
Askimsskolan Ask2:an |
- |
FC Fairplayz 5A Frölunda/Ängås |
- |
3 jun 15.40 |
Juventhult vit 5 |
- |
Björkås FC 6A |
- |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jun 16.00 |
|
- |
|
- |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jun 16.20 |
|
- |
|
- |