KDJ Cup 2019
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Flickor födda 2008
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
16 feb 13.30 |
Bele Barkarby FF LAG 1 |
- |
Roslagsbro IF |
|
16 feb 13.30 |
Gideonsberg IF |
- |
Älta IF Svart |
|
16 feb 13.30 |
Danderyd SK DSK F08 |
- |
Sollentuna FK Vallhagen |
|
16 feb 13.50 |
Bele Barkarby FF LAG 1 |
- |
Älta IF Svart |
|
16 feb 14.10 |
Sollentuna FK Vallhagen |
- |
Gideonsberg IF |
|
16 feb 14.10 |
Roslagsbro IF |
- |
Danderyd SK DSK F08 |
|
16 feb 14.30 |
Bele Barkarby FF LAG 1 |
- |
Sollentuna FK Vallhagen |
|
16 feb 14.30 |
Älta IF Svart |
- |
Roslagsbro IF |
|
16 feb 14.50 |
Gideonsberg IF |
- |
Danderyd SK DSK F08 |
|
16 feb 15.10 |
Sollentuna FK Vallhagen |
- |
Älta IF Svart |
|
16 feb 15.10 |
Danderyd SK DSK F08 |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF LAG 1 |
|
16 feb 15.10 |
Roslagsbro IF |
- |
Gideonsberg IF |
|
16 feb 15.30 |
Älta IF Svart |
- |
Danderyd SK DSK F08 |
|
16 feb 15.50 |
Sollentuna FK Vallhagen |
- |
Roslagsbro IF |
|
16 feb 15.50 |
Gideonsberg IF |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF LAG 1 |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
16 feb 13.50 |
Sollentuna FK Tegelvallen |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF LAG 2 |
|
16 feb 13.50 |
Håbo FF |
- |
Djurgårdens IF FF F08 |
|
16 feb 14.10 |
Bele Barkarby FF LAG 2 |
- |
Älta IF Gul |
|
16 feb 14.30 |
Djurgårdens IF FF F08 |
- |
Sollentuna FK Tegelvallen |
|
16 feb 14.50 |
Älta IF Gul |
- |
Håbo FF |
|
16 feb 14.50 |
Bele Barkarby FF LAG 2 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF FF F08 |
|
16 feb 15.30 |
Älta IF Gul |
- |
Sollentuna FK Tegelvallen |
|
16 feb 15.30 |
Håbo FF |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF LAG 2 |
|
16 feb 15.50 |
Djurgårdens IF FF F08 |
- |
Älta IF Gul |
|
16 feb 16.10 |
Sollentuna FK Tegelvallen |
- |
Håbo FF |
|
Slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
16 feb 16.55 |
Sollentuna FK Vallhagen |
- |
Roslagsbro IF |
|
16 feb 17.15 |
Roslagsbro IF |
- |
Håbo FF |
|
16 feb 17.35 |
Håbo FF |
- |
Sollentuna FK Vallhagen |
|
15-16 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
16 feb 16.55 |
Gideonsberg IF |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF LAG 2 |
|
13-14 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
16 feb 16.55 |
Danderyd SK DSK F08 |
- |
Sollentuna FK Tegelvallen |
|
11-12 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
16 feb 17.15 |
Älta IF Svart |
- |
Djurgårdens IF FF F08 |
|
9-10 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
16 feb 17.15 |
Bele Barkarby FF LAG 1 |
- |
Älta IF Gul |
|