Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Sluttspill | |
---|---|
7-er Jenter 10-12 år | Ready |
9-er jenter 13-15 år | Surte BK/Kareby IS F14 |
Knøtt/mini - Jenter 8år |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 09.00 | IFK Vänersborg F12 Vit | - | Surte/Kareby Blå F12 | 4 - 1 |
2 mar 09.30 | Stabæk Bandy | - | DBK Pumas | 2 - 4 |
2 mar 11.45 | DBK Pumas | - | IFK Vänersborg F12 Vit | 0 - 9 |
2 mar 11.45 | Stabæk Bandy | - | Surte/Kareby Blå F12 | 1 - 6 |
2 mar 13.15 | IFK Vänersborg F12 Vit | - | Stabæk Bandy | 5 - 0 |
2 mar 13.15 | Surte/Kareby Blå F12 | - | DBK Pumas | 1 - 1 |
K | S | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Vänersborg F12 Vit | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18-1 | 17 | 6 |
2. | Surte/Kareby Blå F12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 3 |
3. | DBK Pumas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-12 | -7 | 3 |
4. | Stabæk Bandy | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-15 | -12 | 0 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 08.30 | Ullevål Chiquitas | - | Uppsala BoIS | 0 - 0 |
2 mar 09.30 | IFK Vänersborg F12 Blå | - | Solberg | 4 - 1 |
2 mar 10.30 | IFK Vänersborg F12 Blå | - | Uppsala BoIS | 1 - 2 |
2 mar 10.30 | Ullevål Chiquitas | - | Solberg | 0 - 4 |
2 mar 12.45 | Ullevål Chiquitas | - | IFK Vänersborg F12 Blå | 0 - 3 |
2 mar 12.45 | Uppsala BoIS | - | Solberg | 4 - 0 |
K | S | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uppsala BoIS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 5 |
2. | IFK Vänersborg F12 Blå | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 5 | 4 |
3. | Solberg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 2 |
4. | Ullevål Chiquitas | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-7 | -7 | 1 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 08.30 | Mölndal F10-12 | - | Ready | 0 - 4 |
2 mar 09.00 | Surte/Kareby Gul F12 | - | Ullern Divas | 1 - 5 |
2 mar 10.00 | Ready | - | Ullern Divas | 3 - 1 |
2 mar 10.00 | Mölndal F10-12 | - | Surte/Kareby Gul F12 | 1 - 1 |
2 mar 12.15 | Ready | - | Surte/Kareby Gul F12 | 5 - 0 |
2 mar 12.15 | Ullern Divas | - | Mölndal F10-12 | 5 - 1 |
K | S | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ready | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | 11 | 6 |
2. | Ullern Divas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-5 | 6 | 4 |
3. | Mölndal F10-12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-10 | -8 | 1 |
4. | Surte/Kareby Gul F12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-11 | -9 | 1 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 15.30 | IFK Vänersborg F12 Vit | - | Uppsala BoIS | 0 - 2 |
2 mar 15.30 | Ready | - | Ullern Divas | 3 - 0 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 13.45 | Stabæk Bandy | - | Ullevål Chiquitas | 0 - 2 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 15.00 | DBK Pumas | - | Surte/Kareby Gul F12 | 1 - 3 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 15.00 | Solberg | - | Mölndal F10-12 | 6 - 1 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 16.30 | IFK Vänersborg F12 Blå | - | Surte/Kareby Blå F12 | 3 - 0 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 16.30 | Uppsala BoIS | - | Ready | 1 - 3 |