Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
Flickor 2011 | ||
Pojkar 2004 Medel | Adolfsbergs IK | |
Pojkar 2006 Medel | ||
Pojkar 2006 Svår | Bele Barkarby FF Orange | Spånga IS FK U2 |
Pojkar 2007 Medel | ||
Pojkar 2008 Medel | ||
Pojkar 2009 Medel | ||
Pojkar 2010 | ||
Pojkar 2011 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 09.00 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK Vit 1 | - | FC Järfälla Svart 1 | |
3 feb 09.00 | Hanvikens SK 1 | - | Håbo FF 1 | |
3 feb 09.40 | FC Järfälla Svart 1 | - | IF Brommapojkarna 7 | |
3 feb 09.40 | Håbo FF 1 | - | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK Vit 1 | |
3 feb 10.20 | IF Brommapojkarna 7 | - | Hanvikens SK 1 | |
3 feb 10.20 | FC Järfälla Svart 1 | - | Håbo FF 1 | |
3 feb 11.00 | IF Brommapojkarna 7 | - | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK Vit 1 | |
3 feb 11.00 | Hanvikens SK 1 | - | FC Järfälla Svart 1 | |
3 feb 11.40 | Håbo FF 1 | - | IF Brommapojkarna 7 | |
3 feb 11.40 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK Vit 1 | - | Hanvikens SK 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 09.00 | Håbo FF 2 | - | Hanvikens SK 2 | |
3 feb 09.20 | FC Järfälla Svart 2 | - | Reymersholms IK 4 - 1 | |
3 feb 09.40 | Hanvikens SK 2 | - | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK Vit 2 | |
3 feb 10.00 | Reymersholms IK 4 - 1 | - | Håbo FF 2 | |
3 feb 10.20 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK Vit 2 | - | FC Järfälla Svart 2 | |
3 feb 10.40 | Hanvikens SK 2 | - | Reymersholms IK 4 - 1 | |
3 feb 11.00 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK Vit 2 | - | Håbo FF 2 | |
3 feb 11.20 | FC Järfälla Svart 2 | - | Hanvikens SK 2 | |
3 feb 11.40 | Reymersholms IK 4 - 1 | - | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK Vit 2 | |
3 feb 12.00 | Håbo FF 2 | - | FC Järfälla Svart 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 09.20 | FC Järfälla Svart 3 | - | FC Arlanda Vit | |
3 feb 09.20 | Hanvikens SK 3 | - | FC Järfälla Vit | |
3 feb 10.00 | FC Arlanda Vit | - | Enskede IK Lila | |
3 feb 10.00 | FC Järfälla Vit | - | FC Järfälla Svart 3 | |
3 feb 10.40 | Enskede IK Lila | - | Hanvikens SK 3 | |
3 feb 10.40 | FC Arlanda Vit | - | FC Järfälla Vit | |
3 feb 11.20 | Enskede IK Lila | - | FC Järfälla Svart 3 | |
3 feb 11.20 | Hanvikens SK 3 | - | FC Arlanda Vit | |
3 feb 12.00 | FC Järfälla Vit | - | Enskede IK Lila | |
3 feb 12.00 | FC Järfälla Svart 3 | - | Hanvikens SK 3 |