Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
STT Företagscup 2019 | Ekdahls Arbetskläder | Ardagh Group |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 08.30 | Aahko Studio | - | AP&T / Netshirt | 0 - 2 |
2 mar 08.30 | Nordiska Plast | - | El Björn AB | 5 - 4 |
2 mar 09.38 | AP&T / Netshirt | - | Skene Järn | 0 - 0 |
2 mar 09.38 | El Björn AB | - | Aahko Studio | 4 - 4 |
2 mar 10.46 | Skene Järn | - | Nordiska Plast | 3 - 2 |
2 mar 10.46 | AP&T / Netshirt | - | El Björn AB | 3 - 1 |
2 mar 11.54 | Skene Järn | - | Aahko Studio | 2 - 0 |
2 mar 11.54 | Nordiska Plast | - | AP&T / Netshirt | 1 - 6 |
2 mar 13.02 | El Björn AB | - | Skene Järn | 1 - 3 |
2 mar 13.02 | Aahko Studio | - | Nordiska Plast | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AP&T / Netshirt | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11-2 | 9 | 10 |
2. | Skene Järn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 | 10 |
3. | Nordiska Plast | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9-14 | -5 | 4 |
4. | Aahko Studio | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 | 2 |
5. | El Björn AB | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10-15 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 08.47 | Ardagh Group | - | Sjömarkensisolering AB | 0 - 0 |
2 mar 08.47 | CaddieWorks Sweden | - | Nyce Solutions AB | 0 - 2 |
2 mar 09.55 | Sjömarkensisolering AB | - | Ods Kvarn | 3 - 2 |
2 mar 09.55 | Nyce Solutions AB | - | Ardagh Group | 1 - 2 |
2 mar 11.03 | Ods Kvarn | - | CaddieWorks Sweden | 0 - 2 |
2 mar 11.03 | Sjömarkensisolering AB | - | Nyce Solutions AB | 1 - 3 |
2 mar 12.11 | Ods Kvarn | - | Ardagh Group | 1 - 0 |
2 mar 12.11 | CaddieWorks Sweden | - | Sjömarkensisolering AB | 3 - 1 |
2 mar 13.19 | Nyce Solutions AB | - | Ods Kvarn | 2 - 0 |
2 mar 13.19 | Ardagh Group | - | CaddieWorks Sweden | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyce Solutions AB | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 5 | 9 |
2. | CaddieWorks Sweden | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 9 |
3. | Ardagh Group | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-3 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Sjömarkensisolering AB | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 4 |
5. | Ods Kvarn | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 09.04 | Tranemo Trädgårdstjänst AB | - | Kettil Axelsson Bygg AB | 0 - 2 |
2 mar 09.04 | Erik Larsson Bygg | - | Ekdahls Arbetskläder | 0 - 0 |
2 mar 10.12 | Kettil Axelsson Bygg AB | - | Bjelkenfors Bygg AB | 2 - 2 |
2 mar 10.12 | Ekdahls Arbetskläder | - | Tranemo Trädgårdstjänst AB | 4 - 0 |
2 mar 11.20 | Bjelkenfors Bygg AB | - | Erik Larsson Bygg | 4 - 0 |
2 mar 11.20 | Kettil Axelsson Bygg AB | - | Ekdahls Arbetskläder | 1 - 4 |
2 mar 12.28 | Bjelkenfors Bygg AB | - | Tranemo Trädgårdstjänst AB | 4 - 0 |
2 mar 12.28 | Erik Larsson Bygg | - | Kettil Axelsson Bygg AB | 0 - 2 |
2 mar 13.36 | Ekdahls Arbetskläder | - | Bjelkenfors Bygg AB | 1 - 2 |
2 mar 13.36 | Tranemo Trädgårdstjänst AB | - | Erik Larsson Bygg | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bjelkenfors Bygg AB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12-3 | 9 | 10 |
2. | Ekdahls Arbetskläder | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-3 | 6 | 7 |
3. | Kettil Axelsson Bygg AB | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 7 |
4. | Erik Larsson Bygg | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-8 | -6 | 2 |
5. | Tranemo Trädgårdstjänst AB | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-12 | -10 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 09.21 | Tage och söner | - | Skanska | 3 - 1 |
2 mar 09.21 | BTS nordic AB | - | Tranemo kommun | 3 - 3 |
2 mar 10.29 | Skanska | - | Tranemo Prefab | 4 - 1 |
2 mar 10.29 | Tranemo kommun | - | Tage och söner | 1 - 2 |
2 mar 11.37 | Tranemo Prefab | - | BTS nordic AB | 1 - 4 |
2 mar 11.37 | Skanska | - | Tranemo kommun | 1 - 0 |
2 mar 12.45 | Tranemo Prefab | - | Tage och söner | 1 - 2 |
2 mar 12.45 | BTS nordic AB | - | Skanska | 4 - 1 |
2 mar 13.53 | Tranemo kommun | - | Tranemo Prefab | 1 - 1 |
2 mar 13.53 | Tage och söner | - | BTS nordic AB | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tage och söner | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 | 12 |
2. | BTS nordic AB | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11-6 | 5 | 7 |
3. | Skanska | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 | 6 |
4. | Tranemo kommun | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 2 |
5. | Tranemo Prefab | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-11 | -7 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 14.30 | AP&T / Netshirt | - | BTS nordic AB | 2 - 3 |
2 mar 14.47 | Nyce Solutions AB | - | Ekdahls Arbetskläder | 2 - 3* |
2 mar 15.04 | Bjelkenfors Bygg AB | - | Skene Järn | 2 - 0 |
2 mar 15.21 | Tage och söner | - | CaddieWorks Sweden | 0 - 1* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 15.40 | BTS nordic AB | - | Ekdahls Arbetskläder | 0 - 4 |
2 mar 16.08 | Bjelkenfors Bygg AB | - | CaddieWorks Sweden | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 16.40 | BTS nordic AB | - | CaddieWorks Sweden | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 17.00 | Ekdahls Arbetskläder | - | Bjelkenfors Bygg AB | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 14.30 | Nordiska Plast | - | Tranemo kommun | 0 - 1 |
2 mar 14.47 | Ardagh Group | - | Erik Larsson Bygg | 4 - 0 |
2 mar 15.04 | Kettil Axelsson Bygg AB | - | Aahko Studio | 1 - 0 |
2 mar 15.21 | Skanska | - | Sjömarkensisolering AB | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 15.38 | Tranemo kommun | - | Ardagh Group | 1 - 1* |
2 mar 15.55 | Kettil Axelsson Bygg AB | - | Skanska | 0 - 1* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 16.12 | Ardagh Group | - | Skanska | 4 - 1 |