Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor -05 | IFK Luleå |
Flickor -06 | |
Flickor -07 | |
Pojkar -05 | Sever Murmansk |
Pojkar -06 | |
Pojkar -07 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 apr 08.30 | Sever Murmansk | - | IFK Kalix | 1 - 1 |
14 apr 09.30 | IFK Luleå 2 | - | Munksund/Skuthamn SK | 2 - 0 |
14 apr 10.30 | Lira BK Gul | - | Sever Murmansk | 0 - 3 |
14 apr 14.30 | IFK Kalix | - | IFK Luleå 2 | 2 - 0 |
14 apr 15.00 | Munksund/Skuthamn SK | - | Lira BK Gul | 0 - 2 |
15 apr 08.00 | IFK Luleå 2 | - | Sever Murmansk | 1 - 6 |
15 apr 09.30 | IFK Kalix | - | Lira BK Gul | 2 - 1 |
15 apr 11.00 | Sever Murmansk | - | Munksund/Skuthamn SK | 3 - 0 |
15 apr 12.30 | Lira BK Gul | - | IFK Luleå 2 | 0 - 2 |
15 apr 14.00 | Munksund/Skuthamn SK | - | IFK Kalix | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sever Murmansk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13-2 | 11 | 10 |
2. | IFK Kalix | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7-4 | 3 | 8 |
3. | IFK Luleå 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 6 |
4. | Lira BK Gul | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 |
5. | Munksund/Skuthamn SK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-9 | -7 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 apr 08.00 | Lira BK Blå | - | Alviks IK | 2 - 1 |
14 apr 11.00 | SSK | - | IFK Luleå 3 | 0 - 0 |
14 apr 16.00 | SSK | - | Lira BK Blå | 1 - 1 |
14 apr 17.30 | IFK Luleå 3 | - | Alviks IK | 4 - 1 |
15 apr 10.00 | Alviks IK | - | SSK | 2 - 0 |
15 apr 13.30 | IFK Luleå 3 | - | Lira BK Blå | 3 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Luleå 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Lira BK Blå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Alviks IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 3 |
4. | SSK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 apr 12.00 | Munksund/Skuthamn SK Lag 2 | - | IFK Luleå 1 | 0 - 5 |
14 apr 12.30 | LSK lag 1, Blå | - | BAIK | 2 - 0 |
14 apr 17.00 | Munksund/Skuthamn SK Lag 2 | - | LSK lag 1, Blå | 0 - 2 |
14 apr 17.30 | IFK Luleå 1 | - | BAIK | 0 - 0 |
15 apr 08.30 | BAIK | - | Munksund/Skuthamn SK Lag 2 | 0 - 1 |
15 apr 11.30 | IFK Luleå 1 | - | LSK lag 1, Blå | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LSK lag 1, Blå | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | 9 |
2. | IFK Luleå 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 4 |
3. | Munksund/Skuthamn SK Lag 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-7 | -6 | 3 |
4. | BAIK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-3 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 apr 15.00 | Sever Murmansk | - | IFK Kalix | 7 - 0 |
15 apr 16.00 | IFK Luleå 3 | - | LSK lag 1, Blå | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 apr 17.00 | IFK Kalix | - | IFK Luleå 3 | 6 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 apr 17.00 | Sever Murmansk | - | LSK lag 1, Blå | 2 - 0 |