Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Pojkar 02 Lätt/medel | FC Järfälla |
Pojkar 03 Lätt/medel | Syrianska FC |
Pojkar 04 Lätt/medel | IF Brommapojkarna 30 |
Pojkar 06 Lätt/medel | FC Järfälla Vit 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 feb 10.00 | AIK FF P07 U2 | - | Rågsveds IF Gul 1 | 0 - 6 |
29 feb 10.00 | FC Järfälla Svart | - | Sollentuna FK Norrviken | 1 - 1 |
29 feb 11.00 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken | - | AIK FF P07 U2 | 4 - 0 |
29 feb 11.00 | Rågsveds IF Gul 1 | - | FC Järfälla Svart | 3 - 0 |
29 feb 13.00 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken | - | Rågsveds IF Gul 1 | 0 - 4 |
29 feb 13.00 | AIK FF P07 U2 | - | FC Järfälla Svart | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rågsveds IF Gul 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-0 | 13 | 9 |
2. | Sollentuna FK Norrviken | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 | 4 |
3. | FC Järfälla Svart | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 | 4 |
4. | AIK FF P07 U2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-13 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 feb 09.30 | FC Järfälla Vit 2 | - | Vallentuna BK Röd | 2 - 3 |
29 feb 09.30 | Sollentuna FK Helenelund | - | FC Järfälla Lila | 0 - 0 |
29 feb 10.30 | Vallentuna BK Röd | - | Jarlabergs IF Gul | 2 - 1 |
29 feb 10.30 | FC Järfälla Lila | - | FC Järfälla Vit 2 | 0 - 7 |
29 feb 11.30 | Jarlabergs IF Gul | - | Sollentuna FK Helenelund | 3 - 4 |
29 feb 11.30 | Vallentuna BK Röd | - | FC Järfälla Lila | 1 - 1 |
29 feb 12.30 | Jarlabergs IF Gul | - | FC Järfälla Vit 2 | 0 - 4 |
29 feb 12.30 | Sollentuna FK Helenelund | - | Vallentuna BK Röd | 0 - 2 |
29 feb 13.30 | FC Järfälla Lila | - | Jarlabergs IF Gul | 2 - 5 |
29 feb 13.30 | FC Järfälla Vit 2 | - | Sollentuna FK Helenelund | 5 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vallentuna BK Röd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-4 | 4 | 10 |
2. | FC Järfälla Vit 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18-4 | 14 | 9 |
3. | Sollentuna FK Helenelund | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-10 | -5 | 4 |
4. | Jarlabergs IF Gul | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9-12 | -3 | 3 |
5. | FC Järfälla Lila | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3-13 | -10 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 feb 14.00 | Rågsveds IF Gul 1 | - | Jarlabergs IF Gul | 6 - 1 |
29 feb 14.00 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken | - | Sollentuna FK Helenelund | 1 - 0 |
29 feb 14.30 | Vallentuna BK Röd | - | AIK FF P07 U2 | 6 - 0 |
29 feb 14.30 | FC Järfälla Vit 2 | - | FC Järfälla Svart | 7 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 feb 15.15 | Rågsveds IF Gul 1 | - | Sollentuna FK Norrviken | 2 - 0 |
29 feb 15.15 | Vallentuna BK Röd | - | FC Järfälla Vit 2 | 0 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 feb 16.00 | Rågsveds IF Gul 1 | - | FC Järfälla Vit 2 | 1 - 6 |