Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Svår/Extra Svår P12 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 apr 09.00 | IF Brommapojkarna P08-1 | - | BeleBarkarby | |
6 apr 09.00 | Mälarhöjdens IK Svart | - | IFK Haninge 07 U | |
6 apr 10.20 | IF Brommapojkarna P08-1 | - | Mälarhöjdens IK Svart | |
6 apr 10.20 | BeleBarkarby | - | IFK Haninge 07 U | |
6 apr 12.20 | IFK Haninge 07 U | - | IF Brommapojkarna P08-1 | |
6 apr 12.20 | BeleBarkarby | - | Mälarhöjdens IK Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 apr 09.40 | IFK Tumba P07 Röd | - | Hammarby IF P07:3 | |
6 apr 09.40 | Boo FF P07-8 | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | |
6 apr 11.00 | IFK Tumba P07 Röd | - | Boo FF P07-8 | |
6 apr 11.00 | Hammarby IF P07:3 | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | |
6 apr 13.00 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | - | IFK Tumba P07 Röd | |
6 apr 13.00 | Hammarby IF P07:3 | - | Boo FF P07-8 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 apr 13.40 | Brommapojkarna 07-2 | - | Syrianska FC | |
6 apr 13.40 | Hammarby P07:6 | - | Stockholm Södra P07:2 | |
6 apr 15.00 | Brommapojkarna 07-2 | - | Hammarby P07:6 | |
6 apr 15.00 | Syrianska FC | - | Stockholm Södra P07:2 | |
6 apr 16.40 | Stockholm Södra P07:2 | - | Brommapojkarna 07-2 | |
6 apr 16.40 | Syrianska FC | - | Hammarby P07:6 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 apr 14.20 | IFK Tumba P07 Blå | - | FC Djursholm U12 P07:1 Röd | |
6 apr 14.20 | Åkersberga FC P07 | - | Vendelsö P-07 :1 | |
6 apr 15.40 | IFK Tumba P07 Blå | - | Åkersberga FC P07 | |
6 apr 15.40 | FC Djursholm U12 P07:1 Röd | - | Vendelsö P-07 :1 | |
6 apr 17.20 | Vendelsö P-07 :1 | - | IFK Tumba P07 Blå | |
6 apr 17.20 | FC Djursholm U12 P07:1 Röd | - | Åkersberga FC P07 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 apr 10.20 | IFK Lidingö FK A1 | - | Täby FK Blå/svart | |
6 apr 10.20 | Mälarhöjdens IK Lila | - | Vårby gård IF | |
6 apr 12.20 | IFK Lidingö FK A1 | - | Mälarhöjdens IK Lila | |
6 apr 12.20 | Täby FK Blå/svart | - | Vårby gård IF | |
6 apr 14.20 | Vårby gård IF | - | IFK Lidingö FK A1 | |
6 apr 14.20 | Täby FK Blå/svart | - | Mälarhöjdens IK Lila |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 apr 11.00 | Sollentuna FK Tegel | - | IF Brommapojkarna P07-10 | |
6 apr 11.00 | Djurgårdens IF P07.u | - | Fc Järfälla Svart | |
6 apr 13.00 | Sollentuna FK Tegel | - | Djurgårdens IF P07.u | |
6 apr 13.00 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-10 | - | Fc Järfälla Svart | |
6 apr 15.00 | Fc Järfälla Svart | - | Sollentuna FK Tegel | |
6 apr 15.00 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-10 | - | Djurgårdens IF P07.u |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 apr 11.40 | IFK Haninge 07 A | - | FC Boo | |
6 apr 11.40 | Syrianska FC P07 Röd Röd | - | Sickla IF Blå | |
6 apr 13.40 | IFK Haninge 07 A | - | Syrianska FC P07 Röd Röd | |
6 apr 13.40 | FC Boo | - | Sickla IF Blå | |
6 apr 15.40 | Sickla IF Blå | - | IFK Haninge 07 A | |
6 apr 15.40 | FC Boo | - | Syrianska FC P07 Röd Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 apr 13.40 | IF Brommapojkarna P08-1 | - | IFK Tumba P07 Röd | |
7 apr 13.40 | Brommapojkarna 07-2 | - | IFK Lidingö FK A1 | |
7 apr 15.00 | IF Brommapojkarna P08-1 | - | Brommapojkarna 07-2 | |
7 apr 15.00 | IFK Tumba P07 Röd | - | IFK Lidingö FK A1 | |
7 apr 16.40 | IFK Lidingö FK A1 | - | IF Brommapojkarna P08-1 | |
7 apr 16.40 | IFK Tumba P07 Röd | - | Brommapojkarna 07-2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 apr 14.20 | IFK Tumba P07 Blå | - | IF Brommapojkarna P07-10 | |
7 apr 14.20 | FC Boo | - | BeleBarkarby | |
7 apr 15.40 | IFK Tumba P07 Blå | - | FC Boo | |
7 apr 15.40 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-10 | - | BeleBarkarby | |
7 apr 17.20 | BeleBarkarby | - | IFK Tumba P07 Blå | |
7 apr 17.20 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-10 | - | FC Boo |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 apr 09.00 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | - | Mälarhöjdens IK Lila | |
7 apr 09.00 | Djurgårdens IF P07.u | - | IFK Haninge 07 U | |
7 apr 10.20 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | - | Djurgårdens IF P07.u | |
7 apr 10.20 | Mälarhöjdens IK Lila | - | IFK Haninge 07 U | |
7 apr 12.20 | IFK Haninge 07 U | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | |
7 apr 12.20 | Mälarhöjdens IK Lila | - | Djurgårdens IF P07.u |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 apr 09.40 | Syrianska FC | - | Åkersberga FC P07 | |
7 apr 09.40 | IFK Haninge 07 A | - | Fc Järfälla Svart | |
7 apr 11.00 | Syrianska FC | - | IFK Haninge 07 A | |
7 apr 11.00 | Åkersberga FC P07 | - | Fc Järfälla Svart | |
7 apr 13.00 | Fc Järfälla Svart | - | Syrianska FC | |
7 apr 13.00 | Åkersberga FC P07 | - | IFK Haninge 07 A |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 apr 10.20 | Hammarby P07:6 | - | Boo FF P07-8 | |
7 apr 10.20 | Vårby gård IF | - | Mälarhöjdens IK Svart | |
7 apr 12.20 | Hammarby P07:6 | - | Vårby gård IF | |
7 apr 12.20 | Boo FF P07-8 | - | Mälarhöjdens IK Svart | |
7 apr 14.20 | Mälarhöjdens IK Svart | - | Hammarby P07:6 | |
7 apr 14.20 | Boo FF P07-8 | - | Vårby gård IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 apr 11.00 | Vendelsö P-07 :1 | - | Sickla IF Blå | |
7 apr 11.00 | Stockholm Södra P07:2 | - | Sollentuna FK Tegel | |
7 apr 13.00 | Vendelsö P-07 :1 | - | Stockholm Södra P07:2 | |
7 apr 13.00 | Sickla IF Blå | - | Sollentuna FK Tegel | |
7 apr 15.00 | Sollentuna FK Tegel | - | Vendelsö P-07 :1 | |
7 apr 15.00 | Sickla IF Blå | - | Stockholm Södra P07:2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 apr 11.40 | Hammarby IF P07:3 | - | FC Djursholm U12 P07:1 Röd | |
7 apr 11.40 | Täby FK Blå/svart | - | Syrianska FC P07 Röd Röd | |
7 apr 13.40 | Hammarby IF P07:3 | - | Täby FK Blå/svart | |
7 apr 13.40 | FC Djursholm U12 P07:1 Röd | - | Syrianska FC P07 Röd Röd | |
7 apr 15.40 | Syrianska FC P07 Röd Röd | - | Hammarby IF P07:3 | |
7 apr 15.40 | FC Djursholm U12 P07:1 Röd | - | Täby FK Blå/svart |