Vårkicken 2013
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P03 7-manna
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
13 apr 09.30 |
IFK Tumba FK Svart |
- |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
5 - 0 |
13 apr 09.30 |
Nackdala AIS P03 |
- |
Hanvikens SK |
2 - 1 |
13 apr 10.15 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
- |
Stuvsta IF |
2 - 5 |
13 apr 10.15 |
Hanvikens SK |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Svart |
3 - 1 |
13 apr 11.00 |
Stuvsta IF |
- |
Nackdala AIS P03 |
1 - 7 |
13 apr 11.00 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
- |
Hanvikens SK |
0 - 10 |
13 apr 11.45 |
Stuvsta IF |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Svart |
0 - 5 |
13 apr 11.45 |
Nackdala AIS P03 |
- |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
6 - 2 |
13 apr 12.30 |
Hanvikens SK |
- |
Stuvsta IF |
8 - 0 |
13 apr 12.30 |
IFK Tumba FK Svart |
- |
Nackdala AIS P03 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Nackdala AIS P03 |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
20-4 |
16 |
12 |
2. |
Hanvikens SK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
22-3 |
19 |
9 |
3. |
IFK Tumba FK Svart |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
11-8 |
3 |
6 |
4. |
Stuvsta IF |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
6-22 |
-16 |
3 |
5. |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
4-26 |
-22 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
13 apr 09.30 |
Nackdala AIS P03 |
- |
Tungelsta IF |
3 - 1 |
13 apr 09.30 |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
- |
Grödinge SK |
1 - 5 |
13 apr 10.15 |
Tungelsta IF |
- |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
4 - 1 |
13 apr 10.15 |
Grödinge SK |
- |
Nackdala AIS P03 |
6 - 3 |
13 apr 11.00 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
0 - 4 |
13 apr 11.00 |
Tungelsta IF |
- |
Grödinge SK |
5 - 4 |
13 apr 11.45 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
- |
Nackdala AIS P03 |
0 - 7 |
13 apr 11.45 |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
- |
Tungelsta IF |
4 - 6 |
13 apr 12.30 |
Grödinge SK |
- |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
6 - 0 |
13 apr 12.30 |
Nackdala AIS P03 |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
5 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Grödinge SK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
21-9 |
12 |
9 |
2. |
Tungelsta IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
16-12 |
4 |
9 |
3. |
Nackdala AIS P03 |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
18-12 |
6 |
7 |
4. |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
14-16 |
-2 |
4 |
5. |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-21 |
-20 |
0 |
Slutspel
9-10 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
13 apr 13.20 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
- |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
6 - 2 |
7-8 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
13 apr 13.20 |
Stuvsta IF |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
2 - 4 |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
13 apr 13.20 |
IFK Tumba FK Svart |
- |
Nackdala AIS P03 |
6 - 2 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
13 apr 13.20 |
Hanvikens SK |
- |
Tungelsta IF |
4 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
13 apr 14.10 |
Nackdala AIS P03 |
- |
Grödinge SK |
1 - 2* |