Vårkicken 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 13 år Div 3-4
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
19 mar 09.00 |
Brommapojkarna 3 |
- |
Fruängens IF |
4 - 1 |
19 mar 09.00 |
Pappas Pojkar FF 3 |
- |
Sollentuna FK Lag 1 Norrviken |
3 - 0 |
19 mar 10.20 |
Brommapojkarna 3 |
- |
Pappas Pojkar FF 3 |
3 - 0 |
19 mar 10.20 |
Fruängens IF |
- |
Sollentuna FK Lag 1 Norrviken |
2 - 2 |
19 mar 11.40 |
Sollentuna FK Lag 1 Norrviken |
- |
Brommapojkarna 3 |
0 - 0 |
19 mar 11.40 |
Fruängens IF |
- |
Pappas Pojkar FF 3 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Brommapojkarna 3 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-1 |
6 |
7 |
2. |
Pappas Pojkar FF 3 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-3 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Sollentuna FK Lag 1 Norrviken |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
2-5 |
-3 |
2 |
4. |
Fruängens IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-10 |
-7 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
19 mar 09.40 |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
- |
Älta IF |
0 - 0 |
19 mar 09.40 |
Hammarby if 7 |
- |
Sickla IF |
1 - 0 |
19 mar 11.00 |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
- |
Hammarby if 7 |
0 - 0 |
19 mar 11.00 |
Älta IF |
- |
Sickla IF |
0 - 2 |
19 mar 12.20 |
Sickla IF |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
1 - 0 |
19 mar 12.20 |
Älta IF |
- |
Hammarby if 7 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sickla IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
3-1 |
2 |
6 |
2. |
Älta IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
2-2 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
Hammarby if 7 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
1-2 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
0-1 |
-1 |
2 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
19 mar 13.00 |
Hässelby SK P032 RÖD |
- |
Dingtuna GIF |
0 - 2 |
19 mar 13.00 |
Stuvsta |
- |
Hanvikens SK Röd |
0 - 2 |
19 mar 14.20 |
Hässelby SK P032 RÖD |
- |
Stuvsta |
2 - 1 |
19 mar 14.20 |
Dingtuna GIF |
- |
Hanvikens SK Röd |
1 - 0 |
19 mar 15.40 |
Hanvikens SK Röd |
- |
Hässelby SK P032 RÖD |
1 - 1 |
19 mar 15.40 |
Dingtuna GIF |
- |
Stuvsta |
3 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Dingtuna GIF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
6-1 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
Hanvikens SK Röd |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
Hässelby SK P032 RÖD |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-4 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Stuvsta |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-7 |
-5 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
19 mar 13.40 |
Årsta FF |
- |
Stureby SK |
1 - 1 |
19 mar 13.40 |
IFK Tumba FK Svart |
- |
Vendelsö IK |
0 - 0 |
19 mar 15.00 |
Årsta FF |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Svart |
1 - 0 |
19 mar 15.00 |
Stureby SK |
- |
Vendelsö IK |
0 - 0 |
19 mar 16.20 |
Vendelsö IK |
- |
Årsta FF |
2 - 1 |
19 mar 16.20 |
Stureby SK |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Svart |
1 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Vendelsö IK |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
2-1 |
1 |
5 |
2. |
IFK Tumba FK Svart |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-2 |
2 |
4 |
3. |
Årsta FF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-3 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Stureby SK |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
2-5 |
-3 |
2 |
Slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
20 mar 13.40 |
Brommapojkarna 3 |
- |
Sickla IF |
0 - 0 |
20 mar 13.40 |
Dingtuna GIF |
- |
Vendelsö IK |
0 - 0 |
20 mar 15.00 |
Brommapojkarna 3 |
- |
Dingtuna GIF |
1 - 0 |
20 mar 15.00 |
Sickla IF |
- |
Vendelsö IK |
0 - 0 |
20 mar 16.20 |
Vendelsö IK |
- |
Brommapojkarna 3 |
0 - 1 |
20 mar 16.20 |
Sickla IF |
- |
Dingtuna GIF |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Brommapojkarna 3 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
2-0 |
2 |
7 |
2. |
Dingtuna GIF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-1 |
2 |
4 |
3. |
Vendelsö IK |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
0-1 |
-1 |
2 |
4. |
Sickla IF |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
0-3 |
-3 |
2 |
B-slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
20 mar 13.00 |
Pappas Pojkar FF 3 |
- |
Älta IF |
2 - 0 |
20 mar 13.00 |
Hanvikens SK Röd |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Svart |
3 - 1 |
20 mar 14.20 |
Pappas Pojkar FF 3 |
- |
Hanvikens SK Röd |
3 - 1 |
20 mar 14.20 |
Älta IF |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Svart |
0 - 2 |
20 mar 15.40 |
IFK Tumba FK Svart |
- |
Pappas Pojkar FF 3 |
1 - 0 |
20 mar 15.40 |
Älta IF |
- |
Hanvikens SK Röd |
0 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hanvikens SK Röd |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-4 |
5 |
6 |
2. |
Pappas Pojkar FF 3 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-2 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Tumba FK Svart |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-3 |
1 |
6 |
4. |
Älta IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-9 |
-9 |
0 |
C-slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
20 mar 09.40 |
Sollentuna FK Lag 1 Norrviken |
- |
Hammarby if 7 |
2 - 0 |
20 mar 09.40 |
Hässelby SK P032 RÖD |
- |
Årsta FF |
3 - 2 |
20 mar 11.00 |
Sollentuna FK Lag 1 Norrviken |
- |
Hässelby SK P032 RÖD |
2 - 1 |
20 mar 11.00 |
Hammarby if 7 |
- |
Årsta FF |
0 - 3 |
20 mar 12.20 |
Årsta FF |
- |
Sollentuna FK Lag 1 Norrviken |
0 - 0 |
20 mar 12.20 |
Hammarby if 7 |
- |
Hässelby SK P032 RÖD |
1 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sollentuna FK Lag 1 Norrviken |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
4-1 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Hässelby SK P032 RÖD |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-5 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Årsta FF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
4 |
4. |
Hammarby if 7 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-8 |
-7 |
0 |
D-slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
20 mar 09.00 |
Fruängens IF |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
0 - 0 |
20 mar 09.00 |
Stuvsta |
- |
Stureby SK |
0 - 0 |
20 mar 10.20 |
Fruängens IF |
- |
Stuvsta |
2 - 1 |
20 mar 10.20 |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
- |
Stureby SK |
2 - 1 |
20 mar 11.40 |
Stureby SK |
- |
Fruängens IF |
1 - 2 |
20 mar 11.40 |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
- |
Stuvsta |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
5-1 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
Fruängens IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
4-2 |
2 |
7 |
3. |
Stureby SK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-4 |
-2 |
1 |
4. |
Stuvsta |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-5 |
-4 |
1 |