Vårkicken 2019
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 16 år Div 3-4
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
30 mar 08.30 |
Huddinge IF Svart |
- |
Norrtulls SK 1 |
1 - 0 |
30 mar 08.30 |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
- |
Reymersholms IK |
7 - 0 |
30 mar 10.00 |
Huddinge IF Svart |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
2 - 2 |
30 mar 10.00 |
Norrtulls SK 1 |
- |
Reymersholms IK |
2 - 0 |
30 mar 11.30 |
Reymersholms IK |
- |
Huddinge IF Svart |
1 - 2 |
30 mar 11.30 |
Norrtulls SK 1 |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Huddinge IF Svart |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
5-3 |
2 |
7 |
2. |
Norrtulls SK 1 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
3-1 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
9-3 |
6 |
4 |
4. |
Reymersholms IK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-11 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
30 mar 09.15 |
IFK Tumba FK Röd |
- |
Sickla IF |
0 - 1 |
30 mar 09.15 |
IFK Nyköping |
- |
Värtans IK |
3 - 0 |
30 mar 10.45 |
IFK Tumba FK Röd |
- |
IFK Nyköping |
0 - 5 |
30 mar 10.45 |
Sickla IF |
- |
Värtans IK |
0 - 2 |
30 mar 12.15 |
Värtans IK |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Röd |
1 - 1 |
30 mar 12.15 |
Sickla IF |
- |
IFK Nyköping |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Nyköping |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
10-1 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
Värtans IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-4 |
-1 |
4 |
3. |
Sickla IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-4 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
IFK Tumba FK Röd |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-7 |
-6 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
30 mar 13.00 |
Huddinge IF Gul |
- |
IFK Lidingö Syd |
0 - 1 |
30 mar 13.00 |
Täby FK P03:3 |
- |
Värmdö IF |
0 - 1 |
30 mar 14.30 |
Huddinge IF Gul |
- |
Täby FK P03:3 |
5 - 2 |
30 mar 14.30 |
IFK Lidingö Syd |
- |
Värmdö IF |
3 - 1 |
30 mar 16.00 |
Värmdö IF |
- |
Huddinge IF Gul |
1 - 1 |
30 mar 16.00 |
IFK Lidingö Syd |
- |
Täby FK P03:3 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Lidingö Syd |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-4 |
2 |
6 |
2. |
Huddinge IF Gul |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-4 |
2 |
4 |
3. |
Värmdö IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-4 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Täby FK P03:3 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-8 |
-3 |
3 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
30 mar 13.45 |
IFK Tumba FK Blå |
- |
WO |
3 - 0 |
30 mar 13.45 |
Boo FF Lag 234 |
- |
Upsala IF U16 |
1 - 0 |
30 mar 15.15 |
IFK Tumba FK Blå |
- |
Boo FF Lag 234 |
3 - 1 |
30 mar 15.15 |
WO |
- |
Upsala IF U16 |
0 - 3 |
30 mar 16.45 |
Upsala IF U16 |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Blå |
0 - 2 |
30 mar 16.45 |
WO |
- |
Boo FF Lag 234 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Tumba FK Blå |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
8-1 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Boo FF Lag 234 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Upsala IF U16 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-3 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
WO |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-9 |
-9 |
0 |
Slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 08.30 |
Huddinge IF Svart |
- |
IFK Nyköping |
1 - 1 |
31 mar 08.30 |
IFK Lidingö Syd |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Blå |
2 - 2 |
31 mar 10.00 |
Huddinge IF Svart |
- |
IFK Lidingö Syd |
0 - 0 |
31 mar 10.00 |
IFK Nyköping |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Blå |
1 - 0 |
31 mar 11.30 |
IFK Tumba FK Blå |
- |
Huddinge IF Svart |
2 - 1 |
31 mar 11.30 |
IFK Nyköping |
- |
IFK Lidingö Syd |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Nyköping |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
4-1 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
IFK Tumba FK Blå |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
Huddinge IF Svart |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
2 |
4. |
IFK Lidingö Syd |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
2-4 |
-2 |
2 |
B-slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 09.15 |
Norrtulls SK 1 |
- |
Värtans IK |
2 - 1 |
31 mar 09.15 |
Huddinge IF Gul |
- |
Boo FF Lag 234 |
0 - 1 |
31 mar 10.45 |
Norrtulls SK 1 |
- |
Huddinge IF Gul |
2 - 0 |
31 mar 10.45 |
Värtans IK |
- |
Boo FF Lag 234 |
0 - 2 |
31 mar 12.15 |
Boo FF Lag 234 |
- |
Norrtulls SK 1 |
3 - 1 |
31 mar 12.15 |
Värtans IK |
- |
Huddinge IF Gul |
2 - 6 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Boo FF Lag 234 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
6-1 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
Norrtulls SK 1 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Huddinge IF Gul |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-5 |
1 |
3 |
4. |
Värtans IK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-10 |
-7 |
0 |
C-slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 13.00 |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
- |
Sickla IF |
0 - 0 |
31 mar 13.00 |
Värmdö IF |
- |
Upsala IF U16 |
2 - 1 |
31 mar 14.30 |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
- |
Värmdö IF |
1 - 1 |
31 mar 14.30 |
Sickla IF |
- |
Upsala IF U16 |
1 - 0 |
31 mar 16.00 |
Upsala IF U16 |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
1 - 1 |
31 mar 16.00 |
Sickla IF |
- |
Värmdö IF |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sickla IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
2-0 |
2 |
7 |
2. |
Värmdö IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-3 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
3 |
0 |
3 | 0 |
2-2 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
Upsala IF U16 |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-4 |
-2 |
1 |
D-slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 13.45 |
Reymersholms IK |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Röd |
0 - 0 |
31 mar 13.45 |
Täby FK P03:3 |
- |
WO |
3 - 0 |
31 mar 15.15 |
Reymersholms IK |
- |
Täby FK P03:3 |
0 - 3 |
31 mar 15.15 |
IFK Tumba FK Röd |
- |
WO |
3 - 0 |
31 mar 16.45 |
WO |
- |
Reymersholms IK |
0 - 3 |
31 mar 16.45 |
IFK Tumba FK Röd |
- |
Täby FK P03:3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Täby FK P03:3 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
8-1 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Tumba FK Röd |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-2 |
2 |
4 |
3. |
Reymersholms IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-3 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
WO |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-9 |
-9 |
0 |