Körpbandy 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Körpen2017
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
18 feb 08.00 |
DS Smith |
- |
Moelven |
4 - 0 |
18 feb 08.20 |
Didddes hjältar |
- |
Göstas |
3 - 0 |
18 feb 08.40 |
IK Sport |
- |
Hajstorps Legender |
5 - 1 |
18 feb 09.15 |
DS Smith |
- |
Göstas |
6 - 0 |
18 feb 09.35 |
Hajstorps Legender |
- |
Didddes hjältar |
4 - 2 |
18 feb 09.55 |
Moelven |
- |
IK Sport |
0 - 5 |
18 feb 10.30 |
DS Smith |
- |
Hajstorps Legender |
2 - 2 |
18 feb 10.50 |
Göstas |
- |
Moelven |
3 - 1 |
18 feb 11.10 |
Didddes hjältar |
- |
IK Sport |
0 - 2 |
18 feb 11.45 |
Hajstorps Legender |
- |
Göstas |
4 - 1 |
18 feb 12.05 |
IK Sport |
- |
DS Smith |
4 - 3 |
18 feb 12.25 |
Moelven |
- |
Didddes hjältar |
1 - 7 |
18 feb 13.00 |
Göstas |
- |
IK Sport |
0 - 6 |
18 feb 13.20 |
Hajstorps Legender |
- |
Moelven |
5 - 1 |
18 feb 13.40 |
Didddes hjältar |
- |
DS Smith |
3 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IK Sport |
5 |
5 |
0 | 0 |
22-4 |
18 |
10 |
2. |
Hajstorps Legender |
5 |
3 |
1 | 1 |
16-11 |
5 |
7 |
3. |
DS Smith |
5 |
2 |
2 | 1 |
18-9 |
9 |
6 |
4. |
Didddes hjältar |
5 |
2 |
1 | 2 |
15-10 |
5 |
5 |
5. |
Göstas |
5 |
1 |
0 | 4 |
4-20 |
-16 |
2 |
6. |
Moelven |
5 |
0 |
0 | 5 |
3-24 |
-21 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
18 feb 08.00 |
Broholms Åkeri |
- |
Partex |
7 - 0 |
18 feb 08.20 |
Skagersvik Flyers |
- |
Rectum Raiders Ö |
7 - 0 |
18 feb 08.40 |
BK PLÄP |
- |
LRF |
0 - 4 |
18 feb 09.15 |
Broholms Åkeri |
- |
Rectum Raiders Ö |
11 - 0 |
18 feb 09.35 |
LRF |
- |
Skagersvik Flyers |
0 - 3 |
18 feb 09.55 |
Partex |
- |
BK PLÄP |
0 - 0 |
18 feb 10.30 |
Broholms Åkeri |
- |
LRF |
2 - 1 |
18 feb 10.50 |
Rectum Raiders Ö |
- |
Partex |
1 - 4 |
18 feb 11.10 |
Skagersvik Flyers |
- |
BK PLÄP |
5 - 0 |
18 feb 11.45 |
LRF |
- |
Rectum Raiders Ö |
8 - 2 |
18 feb 12.05 |
BK PLÄP |
- |
Broholms Åkeri |
0 - 1 |
18 feb 12.25 |
Partex |
- |
Skagersvik Flyers |
1 - 2 |
18 feb 13.00 |
Rectum Raiders Ö |
- |
BK PLÄP |
1 - 3 |
18 feb 13.20 |
LRF |
- |
Partex |
8 - 3 |
18 feb 13.40 |
Skagersvik Flyers |
- |
Broholms Åkeri |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Broholms Åkeri |
5 |
4 |
1 | 0 |
22-2 |
20 |
9 |
2. |
Skagersvik Flyers |
5 |
4 |
1 | 0 |
18-2 |
16 |
9 |
3. |
LRF |
5 |
3 |
0 | 2 |
21-10 |
11 |
6 |
4. |
BK PLÄP |
5 |
1 |
1 | 3 |
3-11 |
-8 |
3 |
5. |
Partex |
5 |
1 |
1 | 3 |
8-18 |
-10 |
3 |
6. |
Rectum Raiders Ö |
5 |
0 |
0 | 5 |
4-33 |
-29 |
0 |
Slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
18 feb 14.25 |
IK Sport |
- |
BK PLÄP |
10 - 0 |
18 feb 14.25 |
Broholms Åkeri |
- |
Didddes hjältar |
2 - 0 |
18 feb 15.00 |
Hajstorps Legender |
- |
LRF |
3 - 2 |
18 feb 15.00 |
Skagersvik Flyers |
- |
DS Smith |
2 - 3 |
18 feb 16.15 |
IK Sport |
- |
DS Smith |
7 - 1 |
18 feb 16.15 |
Broholms Åkeri |
- |
Hajstorps Legender |
4 - 1 |
18 feb 17.00 |
IK Sport |
- |
Broholms Åkeri |
7 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IK Sport |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
24-5 |
19 |
6 |
2. |
Broholms Åkeri |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-8 |
2 |
4 |
3. |
Hajstorps Legender |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
4-6 |
-2 |
2 |
4. |
DS Smith |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
4-9 |
-5 |
2 |
5. |
Skagersvik Flyers |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
0 |
6. |
LRF |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
0 |
7. |
Didddes hjältar |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
0-2 |
-2 |
0 |
8. |
BK PLÄP |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
0-10 |
-10 |
0 |
B-slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 2
Datum |
|
Res |
18 feb 15.35 |
Göstas |
- |
Rectum Raiders Ö |
7 - 2 |
18 feb 15.35 |
Partex |
- |
Moelven |
2 - 1 |
18 feb 17.00 |
Göstas |
- |
Partex |
1 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Partex |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
6-2 |
4 |
4 |
2. |
Göstas |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
8-6 |
2 |
2 |
3. |
Moelven |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
1-2 |
-1 |
0 |
4. |
Rectum Raiders Ö |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
2-7 |
-5 |
0 |
Statistik