Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Pojkar 2009 | |
Pojkar 2010 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 jan 19.20 | Djurgårdens IF 09A-2 | - | NSA 2009 | 1 - 1 |
1 feb 08.40 | IF Eker Örebro | - | Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Röd | 0 - 2 |
1 feb 10.40 | Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Röd | - | Djurgårdens IF 09A-2 | 4 - 2 |
1 feb 10.40 | NSA 2009 | - | IF Eker Örebro | 5 - 1 |
1 feb 14.00 | Djurgårdens IF 09A-2 | - | IF Eker Örebro | 5 - 3 |
1 feb 14.00 | NSA 2009 | - | Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Röd | 5 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NSA 2009 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11-2 | 9 | 7 |
2. | Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Röd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-7 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Djurgårdens IF 09A-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-8 | 0 | 4 |
4. | IF Eker Örebro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-12 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 jan 18.40 | Hammarby IF P09-30 Vit | - | FC Djursholm Lag 1 | 1 - 7 |
31 jan 18.40 | Ørn Horten | - | Hammarby IF 5 | 6 - 0 |
1 feb 09.20 | Hammarby IF 5 | - | Hammarby IF P09-30 Vit | 0 - 5 |
1 feb 09.20 | FC Djursholm Lag 1 | - | Ørn Horten | 1 - 3 |
1 feb 13.20 | Hammarby IF P09-30 Vit | - | Ørn Horten | 0 - 6 |
1 feb 13.20 | FC Djursholm Lag 1 | - | Hammarby IF 5 | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ørn Horten | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-1 | 14 | 9 |
2. | FC Djursholm Lag 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-4 | 5 | 6 |
3. | Hammarby IF P09-30 Vit | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-13 | -7 | 3 |
4. | Hammarby IF 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-12 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 jan 18.00 | Hammarby IF P09-30 Grön | - | Vasalunds IF P-09U | 4 - 1 |
31 jan 18.00 | FBK Karlstad Lag 6/7 | - | IFK Lidingl 8 | 0 - 3 |
1 feb 08.00 | IFK Lidingl 8 | - | Hammarby IF P09-30 Grön | 1 - 4 |
1 feb 08.00 | Vasalunds IF P-09U | - | FBK Karlstad Lag 6/7 | 5 - 0 |
1 feb 12.40 | Hammarby IF P09-30 Grön | - | FBK Karlstad Lag 6/7 | 2 - 0 |
1 feb 12.40 | Vasalunds IF P-09U | - | IFK Lidingl 8 | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hammarby IF P09-30 Grön | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-2 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Vasalunds IF P-09U | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 6 |
3. | IFK Lidingl 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 | 3 |
4. | FBK Karlstad Lag 6/7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-10 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 jan 19.20 | Djurgårdens IF LAG 4 | - | Hanvikens SK P09 RÖD | 2 - 0 |
31 jan 20.00 | Hammarby IF P10:A | - | IF Brommapojkarna 26 | 1 - 1 |
1 feb 10.00 | Hanvikens SK P09 RÖD | - | Hammarby IF P10:A | 0 - 4 |
1 feb 10.00 | IF Brommapojkarna 26 | - | Djurgårdens IF LAG 4 | 2 - 1 |
1 feb 14.40 | Hammarby IF P10:A | - | Djurgårdens IF LAG 4 | 1 - 0 |
1 feb 14.40 | IF Brommapojkarna 26 | - | Hanvikens SK P09 RÖD | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hammarby IF P10:A | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 7 |
2. | IF Brommapojkarna 26 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | 5 |
3. | Djurgårdens IF LAG 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Hanvikens SK P09 RÖD | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-6 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 feb 18.40 | NSA 2009 | - | Ørn Horten | 6 - 1 |
1 feb 18.40 | Hammarby IF P09-30 Grön | - | Hammarby IF P10:A | 0 - 5 |
2 feb 10.00 | Hammarby IF P10:A | - | NSA 2009 | 1 - 4 |
2 feb 10.00 | Ørn Horten | - | Hammarby IF P09-30 Grön | 2 - 0 |
2 feb 14.00 | NSA 2009 | - | Hammarby IF P09-30 Grön | 5 - 0 |
2 feb 14.00 | Ørn Horten | - | Hammarby IF P10:A | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NSA 2009 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-2 | 13 | 9 |
2. | Hammarby IF P10:A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Ørn Horten | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-8 | -3 | 4 |
4. | Hammarby IF P09-30 Grön | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-12 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 feb 18.00 | Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Röd | - | FC Djursholm Lag 1 | 1 - 6 |
1 feb 18.00 | Vasalunds IF P-09U | - | IF Brommapojkarna 26 | 1 - 2 |
2 feb 09.20 | IF Brommapojkarna 26 | - | Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Röd | 3 - 0 |
2 feb 09.20 | FC Djursholm Lag 1 | - | Vasalunds IF P-09U | 7 - 2 |
2 feb 13.20 | Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Röd | - | Vasalunds IF P-09U | 2 - 0 |
2 feb 13.20 | FC Djursholm Lag 1 | - | IF Brommapojkarna 26 | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Djursholm Lag 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-3 | 11 | 9 |
2. | IF Brommapojkarna 26 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Karlslunds IF HFK Lag Röd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-9 | -6 | 3 |
4. | Vasalunds IF P-09U | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-11 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 feb 17.20 | Djurgårdens IF 09A-2 | - | Hammarby IF P09-30 Vit | 4 - 1 |
1 feb 17.20 | IFK Lidingl 8 | - | Djurgårdens IF LAG 4 | 1 - 4 |
2 feb 08.40 | Djurgårdens IF LAG 4 | - | Djurgårdens IF 09A-2 | 1 - 1 |
2 feb 08.40 | Hammarby IF P09-30 Vit | - | IFK Lidingl 8 | 3 - 2 |
2 feb 12.40 | Djurgårdens IF 09A-2 | - | IFK Lidingl 8 | 11 - 0 |
2 feb 12.40 | Hammarby IF P09-30 Vit | - | Djurgårdens IF LAG 4 | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Djurgårdens IF 09A-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16-2 | 14 | 7 |
2. | Djurgårdens IF LAG 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 | 7 |
3. | Hammarby IF P09-30 Vit | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 3 |
4. | IFK Lidingl 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-18 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 feb 16.40 | IF Eker Örebro | - | Hammarby IF 5 | 10 - 0 |
1 feb 16.40 | FBK Karlstad Lag 6/7 | - | Hanvikens SK P09 RÖD | 0 - 4 |
2 feb 08.00 | Hanvikens SK P09 RÖD | - | IF Eker Örebro | 0 - 2 |
2 feb 08.00 | Hammarby IF 5 | - | FBK Karlstad Lag 6/7 | 5 - 2 |
2 feb 12.00 | IF Eker Örebro | - | FBK Karlstad Lag 6/7 | 10 - 0 |
2 feb 12.00 | Hammarby IF 5 | - | Hanvikens SK P09 RÖD | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Eker Örebro | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22-0 | 22 | 9 |
2. | Hammarby IF 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-12 | -6 | 6 |
3. | Hanvikens SK P09 RÖD | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-3 | 1 | 3 |
4. | FBK Karlstad Lag 6/7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-19 | -17 | 0 |