Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 aug 09.00 | IFK Viksjö 4 | - | IFK Österåker 1 | |
19 aug 09.00 | Bällsta FF 1 | - | Djurgårdens IF P08-5 | |
19 aug 09.00 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | - | Älta IF 1 | |
19 aug 10.00 | IFK Viksjö 4 | - | Djurgårdens IF P08-5 | |
19 aug 10.00 | Älta IF 1 | - | Bällsta FF 1 | |
19 aug 10.00 | IFK Österåker 1 | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | |
19 aug 11.00 | IFK Viksjö 4 | - | Älta IF 1 | |
19 aug 11.00 | Djurgårdens IF P08-5 | - | IFK Österåker 1 | |
19 aug 11.00 | Bällsta FF 1 | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | |
19 aug 12.30 | Älta IF 1 | - | Djurgårdens IF P08-5 | |
19 aug 12.30 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | - | IFK Viksjö 4 | |
19 aug 12.30 | IFK Österåker 1 | - | Bällsta FF 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 aug 11.30 | Bällsta FF 2 | - | Ursviks IK Vit | |
19 aug 11.30 | Älta IF 2 | - | Stocksunds IF Gul | |
19 aug 11.30 | Spånga IS Lag 5 | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Svart | |
19 aug 13.00 | Bällsta FF 2 | - | Stocksunds IF Gul | |
19 aug 13.00 | Spånga IS Lag 5 | - | Älta IF 2 | |
19 aug 13.00 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Svart | - | Ursviks IK Vit | |
19 aug 14.00 | Bällsta FF 2 | - | Älta IF 2 | |
19 aug 14.00 | Ursviks IK Vit | - | Spånga IS Lag 5 | |
19 aug 14.00 | Stocksunds IF Gul | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Svart | |
19 aug 15.30 | Ursviks IK Vit | - | Älta IF 2 | |
19 aug 15.30 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Svart | - | Bällsta FF 2 | |
19 aug 15.30 | Stocksunds IF Gul | - | Spånga IS Lag 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 aug 11.30 | Bällsta FF 3 | - | Ekerö IK EIK P08:2 | |
19 aug 11.30 | MSK Kungsholmen | - | Vasastan BK | |
19 aug 11.30 | IFK Österåker 2 | - | Stocksunds IF Svart | |
19 aug 13.00 | Bällsta FF 3 | - | Vasastan BK | |
19 aug 13.00 | IFK Österåker 2 | - | MSK Kungsholmen | |
19 aug 13.00 | Stocksunds IF Svart | - | Ekerö IK EIK P08:2 | |
19 aug 14.30 | Bällsta FF 3 | - | MSK Kungsholmen | |
19 aug 14.30 | Ekerö IK EIK P08:2 | - | IFK Österåker 2 | |
19 aug 14.30 | Vasastan BK | - | Stocksunds IF Svart | |
19 aug 15.30 | Ekerö IK EIK P08:2 | - | MSK Kungsholmen | |
19 aug 15.30 | Stocksunds IF Svart | - | Bällsta FF 3 | |
19 aug 15.30 | Vasastan BK | - | IFK Österåker 2 |