CoBÖDAbana 2019

Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.

Slutspel
Dam Vetlanda United IF
Herr Böda/Högby

Herr

Gruppspel

Grupp A
Datum   Res
6 jul 09.30  Nässjö BSC 2 - Lindås/Långasjö 3 - 2
6 jul 10.00  Lindås/Långasjö - Böda/Högby 1 - 4
6 jul 11.00  Lindås/Långasjö - Malmbäcks IF 4 - 1
6 jul 12.00  Malmbäcks IF - Nässjö BSC 2 1 - 2
6 jul 12.30  Malmbäcks IF - Böda/Högby 2 - 3
6 jul 13.00  Böda/Högby - Nässjö BSC 2 5 - 1
    S V ÖTV SV F +  -   P
1. Böda/Högby 3 3 0 0 0 12-4 8 9
2. Nässjö BSC 2 3 2 0 0 1 6-8 -2 6
3. Lindås/Långasjö 3 1 0 0 2 7-8 -1 3
4. Malmbäcks IF 3 0 0 0 3 4-9 -5 0
Grupp B
Datum   Res
6 jul 09.00  Nässjö BSC FG - RM IF 1 - 2
6 jul 09.30  Stensjön IF - Nässjö BSC 0 - 3
6 jul 10.30  Nässjö BSC - RM IF 2 - 3
6 jul 11.00  Stensjön IF - Nässjö BSC FG 1 - 2
6 jul 11.30  RM IF - Stensjön IF 5 - 0
6 jul 12.30  Nässjö BSC - Nässjö BSC FG 4 - 2
    S V ÖTV SV F +  -   P
1. RM IF 3 3 0 0 0 10-3 7 9
2. Nässjö BSC 3 2 0 0 1 9-5 4 6
3. Nässjö BSC FG 3 1 0 0 2 5-7 -2 3
4. Stensjön IF 3 0 0 0 3 1-10 -9 0
Grupp C
Datum   Res
6 jul 10.00  Djurgårdens IF FF - Nässjö BSC Brunkers 1 - 2*
6 jul 10.00  RM/SSG Lag 1 - Lommaryd IF 1 - 2
6 jul 10.30  Djurgårdens IF FF - RM/SSG Lag 1 4 - 1
6 jul 11.30  Nässjö BSC Brunkers - Lommaryd IF 2 - 3
6 jul 12.00  Lommaryd IF - Djurgårdens IF FF 1 - 4
6 jul 12.00  Nässjö BSC Brunkers - RM/SSG Lag 1 5 - 1
    S V ÖTV SV F +  -   P
1. Djurgårdens IF FF 3 2 0 0 1 9-4 5 6
2. Lommaryd IF 3 2 0 0 1 6-7 -1 6
3. Nässjö BSC Brunkers 3 1 1 0 1 9-5 4 5
4. RM/SSG Lag 1 3 0 0 0 3 3-11 -8 0

 

Slutspel

Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum   Res
6 jul 13.30  Böda/Högby - Nässjö BSC 7 - 3
6 jul 14.05  Djurgårdens IF FF - Nässjö BSC 5 - 1
6 jul 14.40  Böda/Högby - Djurgårdens IF FF 3 - 2
    S V ÖTV SV F +  -   P
1. Böda/Högby 2 2 0 0 0 10-5 5 6
2. Djurgårdens IF FF 2 1 0 0 1 7-4 3 3
3. Nässjö BSC 2 0 0 0 2 4-12 -8 0
Slutspelsgrupp 2
Datum   Res
6 jul 13.30  RM IF - Nässjö BSC 2 2 - 0
6 jul 14.05  Nässjö BSC 2 - Lommaryd IF 4 - 2
6 jul 14.40  RM IF - Lommaryd IF 6 - 2
    S V ÖTV SV F +  -   P
1. RM IF 2 2 0 0 0 8-2 6 6
2. Nässjö BSC 2 2 1 0 0 1 4-4 0 3
3. Lommaryd IF 2 0 0 0 2 4-10 -6 0
Final
Datum   Res
6 jul 15.15  Böda/Högby - RM IF 3 - 1

 

Sponsorer