Himlacupen 2019
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Flickor 05
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
31 maj 09.45 |
Sunnanå SK F05 |
- |
Luleå SK F05 |
1 - 1 |
31 maj 11.30 |
Sunnanå SK F05 |
- |
IFK Umeå |
3 - 1 |
31 maj 13.15 |
IFK Umeå |
- |
Luleå SK F05 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sunnanå SK F05 |
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 |
4-2 |
2 |
4 |
2. |
Luleå SK F05 |
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 |
2-1 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
IFK Umeå |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
1-4 |
-3 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
31 maj 09.45 |
Sunderby SK |
- |
Tegsödra Umeå IF flickor 05 vit Gul |
2 - 0 |
31 maj 11.30 |
Sunderby SK |
- |
Sävar IK F05 |
3 - 2 |
31 maj 13.15 |
Sävar IK F05 |
- |
Tegsödra Umeå IF flickor 05 vit Gul |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sunderby SK |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
5-2 |
3 |
6 |
2. |
Tegsödra Umeå IF flickor 05 vit Gul |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
3 |
3. |
Sävar IK F05 |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
3-5 |
-2 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
31 maj 08.35 |
Morön BK |
- |
Sandåkern SK |
0 - 2 |
31 maj 09.45 |
Morön BK |
- |
PIF/ MSSK F05 Röd/ vit |
1 - 2 |
31 maj 10.55 |
PIF/ MSSK F05 Röd/ vit |
- |
Sandåkern SK |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sandåkern SK |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
6 |
2. |
PIF/ MSSK F05 Röd/ vit |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
2-2 |
0 |
3 |
3. |
Morön BK |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
1-4 |
-3 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
31 maj 09.10 |
ÖIF/IBFF |
- |
Morön BK F05 grön 2 |
1 - 3 |
31 maj 10.20 |
ÖIF/IBFF |
- |
Ersmarks IK |
2 - 3 |
31 maj 11.30 |
Ersmarks IK |
- |
Morön BK F05 grön 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Morön BK F05 grön 2 |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
5-2 |
3 |
6 |
2. |
Ersmarks IK |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
3 |
3. |
ÖIF/IBFF |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
3-6 |
-3 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
31 maj 12.40 |
Sandåkern SK |
- |
Ersmarks IK |
3 - 0 |
31 maj 13.15 |
PIF/ MSSK F05 Röd/ vit |
- |
Morön BK F05 grön 2 |
3 - 0 |
31 maj 14.25 |
Sunnanå SK F05 |
- |
Tegsödra Umeå IF flickor 05 vit Gul |
2 - 0 |
31 maj 14.25 |
Luleå SK F05 |
- |
Sunderby SK |
0 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
31 maj 15.35 |
Sunnanå SK F05 |
- |
Sunderby SK |
6 - 1 |
31 maj 15.35 |
Sandåkern SK |
- |
PIF/ MSSK F05 Röd/ vit |
2 - 4 |
7-8 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
31 maj 12.05 |
Morön BK |
- |
ÖIF/IBFF |
2 - 1 |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
31 maj 15.00 |
IFK Umeå |
- |
Sävar IK F05 |
0 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
31 maj 16.45 |
Sunnanå SK F05 |
- |
PIF/ MSSK F05 Röd/ vit |
3 - 0 |