Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
DAMJ | Bollstanäs SK | |
F05 | Ifk stocksund Orange | Tyresö FF Gul |
F06 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | Hanviken SK SVART |
F07 | ||
F08 | ||
F09 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 nov 17.40 | Ifk stocksund Vit | - | Bollstanäs SK Gul | 2 - 0 |
30 nov 17.40 | Hammarby IF | - | Huddinge IF 1 | 0 - 3 |
30 nov 18.40 | Ifk stocksund Vit | - | Hammarby IF | 2 - 1 |
30 nov 18.40 | Bollstanäs SK Gul | - | Huddinge IF 1 | 0 - 2 |
30 nov 19.40 | Huddinge IF 1 | - | Ifk stocksund Vit | 1 - 0 |
30 nov 19.40 | Bollstanäs SK Gul | - | Hammarby IF | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Huddinge IF 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Ifk stocksund Vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Bollstanäs SK Gul | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Hammarby IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-7 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 nov 18.00 | Alsike IF Lag 1 | - | Spånga is | 5 - 1 |
30 nov 18.00 | Hammarby IF FF | - | Bollstanäs SK Grön | 1 - 0 |
30 nov 19.00 | Alsike IF Lag 1 | - | Hammarby IF FF | 1 - 2 |
30 nov 19.00 | Spånga is | - | Bollstanäs SK Grön | 1 - 2 |
30 nov 20.00 | Bollstanäs SK Grön | - | Alsike IF Lag 1 | 2 - 1 |
30 nov 20.00 | Spånga is | - | Hammarby IF FF | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hammarby IF FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Bollstanäs SK Grön | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Alsike IF Lag 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-5 | 2 | 3 |
4. | Spånga is | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-10 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 nov 18.20 | Tyresö FF Gul | - | Huddinge IF 2 | 1 - 1 |
30 nov 18.20 | Djurgården IF FF F05/06 | - | Ifk stocksund Orange | 0 - 1 |
30 nov 19.20 | Tyresö FF Gul | - | Djurgården IF FF F05/06 | 1 - 1 |
30 nov 19.20 | Huddinge IF 2 | - | Ifk stocksund Orange | 2 - 2 |
30 nov 20.20 | Ifk stocksund Orange | - | Tyresö FF Gul | 4 - 3 |
30 nov 20.20 | Huddinge IF 2 | - | Djurgården IF FF F05/06 | 4 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ifk stocksund Orange | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-5 | 2 | 7 |
2. | Huddinge IF 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7-4 | 3 | 5 |
3. | Tyresö FF Gul | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 2 |
4. | Djurgården IF FF F05/06 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 nov 20.50 | Huddinge IF 1 | - | Bollstanäs SK Gul | 2 - 0 |
30 nov 20.50 | Hammarby IF FF | - | Alsike IF Lag 1 | 5 - 1 |
30 nov 21.10 | Ifk stocksund Orange | - | Huddinge IF 2 | 1 - 0 |
30 nov 21.10 | Ifk stocksund Vit | - | Bollstanäs SK Grön | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 nov 21.50 | Huddinge IF 1 | - | Hammarby IF FF | 0 - 4 |
30 nov 21.50 | Ifk stocksund Orange | - | Bollstanäs SK Grön | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 nov 22.30 | Huddinge IF 1 | - | Bollstanäs SK Grön | 0 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 nov 22.30 | Hammarby IF FF | - | Ifk stocksund Orange | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 nov 21.30 | Tyresö FF Gul | - | Spånga is | 2 - 1 |
30 nov 21.30 | Djurgården IF FF F05/06 | - | Hammarby IF | 4 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 nov 22.10 | Spånga is | - | Hammarby IF | 2 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 nov 22.10 | Tyresö FF Gul | - | Djurgården IF FF F05/06 | 4 - 2 |