Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Dam Seniorer | LB07 |
F11-F12 | Hyllie IK |
F13-F14 | Harrie-Kävlinge FF |
F15-F16 | Harrie-Kävlinge FF |
F9-F10 | GIF Nike |
Juniorer | BK Olympic |
P10 | Husie IF |
P11 | Dalby GIF |
P12 | Vellinge IF |
P13 | Kulladals FF |
P14 | Åkarps IF |
P15 | Arlövs BI |
P16 | Arlövs BI |
P6 | |
P7 | |
P8 | |
P9 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 08.00 | Hyllie IK | - | IFK Klagshamn | 0 - 3 wo |
20 nov 08.15 | BK Kick | - | LB07 | 0 - 1 |
20 nov 10.00 | LB07 | - | Hyllie IK | 3 - 0 wo |
20 nov 10.15 | IFK Klagshamn | - | BK Kick | 0 - 5 |
20 nov 12.00 | Hyllie IK | - | BK Kick | 0 - 3 wo |
20 nov 12.15 | IFK Klagshamn | - | LB07 | 1 - 8 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LB07 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | 11 | 9 |
2. | BK Kick | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-1 | 7 | 6 |
3. | IFK Klagshamn | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-13 | -9 | 3 |
4. | Hyllie IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 08.30 | Lunds Bois | - | BK Olympic | 0 - 2 |
20 nov 08.45 | Kvarnby IK | - | Vellinge IF | 1 - 4 |
20 nov 10.30 | Vellinge IF | - | Lunds Bois | 1 - 2 |
20 nov 10.45 | BK Olympic | - | Kvarnby IK | 4 - 0 |
20 nov 12.30 | Lunds Bois | - | Kvarnby IK | 1 - 1 |
20 nov 12.45 | BK Olympic | - | Vellinge IF | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Olympic | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Lunds Bois | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 4 |
3. | Vellinge IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-5 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Kvarnby IK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-9 | -7 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 09.00 | BK Kick | - | FC Trelleborg | 10 - 0 |
20 nov 09.15 | LB07 | - | FC Rosengård | 8 - 0 |
20 nov 11.00 | FC Rosengård | - | BK Kick | 0 - 5 |
20 nov 11.15 | FC Trelleborg | - | LB07 | 0 - 8 |
20 nov 13.00 | BK Kick | - | LB07 | 3 - 1 |
20 nov 13.15 | FC Trelleborg | - | FC Rosengård | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Kick | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18-1 | 17 | 9 |
2. | LB07 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17-3 | 14 | 6 |
3. | FC Trelleborg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-18 | -17 | 3 |
4. | FC Rosengård | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-14 | -14 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 09.30 | Kvarnby IK | - | BK Olympic | 4 - 0 |
20 nov 09.45 | Kullabygdens DFF | - | FC Rosengård | 3 - 0 wo |
20 nov 11.30 | FC Rosengård | - | Kvarnby IK | 0 - 3 wo |
20 nov 11.45 | BK Olympic | - | Kullabygdens DFF | 0 - 3 |
20 nov 13.30 | Kvarnby IK | - | Kullabygdens DFF | 1 - 1 |
20 nov 13.45 | BK Olympic | - | FC Rosengård | 3 - 0 wo |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kvarnby IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 | 7 |
2. | Kullabygdens DFF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 7 |
3. | BK Olympic | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 |
4. | FC Rosengård | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 14.45 | LB07 | - | Lunds Bois | 3 - 1 |
20 nov 14.45 | BK Olympic | - | BK Kick | 3 - 4 ef |
20 nov 15.00 | BK Kick | - | Kullabygdens DFF | 5 - 1 |
20 nov 15.00 | Kvarnby IK | - | LB07 | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 16.00 | LB07 | - | LB07 | 2 - 0 |
20 nov 16.00 | BK Kick | - | BK Kick | 5 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 16.45 | LB07 | - | BK Kick | 2 - 1 ef |