Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 11/12 år | Veberöds AIF |
Flickor 13/14 år | Vellinge IF |
Pojkar 10 år | Malmö FF |
Pojkar 11 år | FK Pcelinjo Serbien |
Pojkar 12 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 13 år | Västra Ingelstad |
Pojkar 14 år | FC Rosengård 1917 |
Pojkar 15 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 7 år | |
Pojkar 8 år | |
Pojkar 9 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 nov 09.00 | Oxie SK | - | Arlövs BI | 2 - 1 |
22 nov 09.00 | Skegrie BK | - | Uppåkra IF | 2 - 3 |
22 nov 10.00 | Gislövs IF | - | Oxie SK | 1 - 3 |
22 nov 10.00 | Arlövs BI | - | Skegrie BK | 0 - 2 |
22 nov 11.00 | Uppåkra IF | - | Gislövs IF | 2 - 0 |
22 nov 11.00 | Oxie SK | - | Skegrie BK | 7 - 1 |
22 nov 12.15 | Arlövs BI | - | Uppåkra IF | 1 - 5 |
22 nov 12.15 | Gislövs IF | - | Skegrie BK | 1 - 3 |
22 nov 13.15 | Uppåkra IF | - | Oxie SK | 3 - 2 |
22 nov 13.15 | Arlövs BI | - | Gislövs IF | 4 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uppåkra IF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13-5 | 8 | 12 |
2. | Oxie SK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14-6 | 8 | 9 |
3. | Skegrie BK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-11 | -3 | 6 |
4. | Arlövs BI | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-9 | -3 | 3 |
5. | Gislövs IF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-12 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 nov 09.00 | LB07 | - | Hyllie IK | 1 - 0 |
22 nov 09.15 | Husie IF | - | Anderslövs BoIK | 4 - 0 |
22 nov 10.00 | Fortuna FF | - | LB07 | 2 - 3 |
22 nov 10.15 | Hyllie IK | - | Husie IF | 2 - 1 |
22 nov 11.00 | Anderslövs BoIK | - | Fortuna FF | 3 - 1 |
22 nov 11.15 | LB07 | - | Husie IF | 1 - 2 |
22 nov 12.15 | Hyllie IK | - | Anderslövs BoIK | 10 - 0 |
22 nov 12.30 | Fortuna FF | - | Husie IF | 0 - 4 |
22 nov 13.15 | Anderslövs BoIK | - | LB07 | 1 - 6 |
22 nov 13.30 | Hyllie IK | - | Fortuna FF | 5 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hyllie IK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17-2 | 15 | 9 |
2. | Husie IF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11-3 | 8 | 9 |
3. | LB07 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11-5 | 6 | 9 |
4. | Anderslövs BoIK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-21 | -17 | 3 |
5. | Fortuna FF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-15 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 nov 09.15 | Veberöds AIF | - | Uppåkra IF | 7 - 1 |
22 nov 09.15 | BK Höllviken | - | BK Olympic | 5 - 1 |
22 nov 10.15 | Fortuna FF | - | Veberöds AIF | 0 - 8 |
22 nov 10.15 | Uppåkra IF | - | BK Höllviken | 1 - 1 |
22 nov 11.15 | BK Olympic | - | Fortuna FF | 2 - 1 |
22 nov 11.15 | Veberöds AIF | - | BK Höllviken | 2 - 1 |
22 nov 12.30 | Uppåkra IF | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 0 |
22 nov 12.30 | Fortuna FF | - | BK Höllviken | 1 - 0 |
22 nov 13.30 | BK Olympic | - | Veberöds AIF | 0 - 5 |
22 nov 13.30 | Uppåkra IF | - | Fortuna FF | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veberöds AIF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22-2 | 20 | 12 |
2. | Uppåkra IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-9 | -3 | 7 |
3. | BK Höllviken | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-5 | 2 | 4 |
4. | BK Olympic | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-12 | -9 | 3 |
5. | Fortuna FF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-13 | -10 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 nov 09.30 | Anderslövs BoIK | - | Husie IF | 1 - 3 |
22 nov 09.30 | LB07 | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | 2 - 0 |
22 nov 10.30 | Skegrie BK | - | Anderslövs BoIK | 1 - 1 |
22 nov 10.30 | Husie IF | - | LB07 | 3 - 0 |
22 nov 11.30 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Skegrie BK | 0 - 3 |
22 nov 11.30 | Anderslövs BoIK | - | LB07 | 1 - 3 |
22 nov 12.45 | Husie IF | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | 5 - 1 |
22 nov 12.45 | Skegrie BK | - | LB07 | 0 - 4 |
22 nov 13.45 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Anderslövs BoIK | 1 - 4 |
22 nov 13.45 | Husie IF | - | Skegrie BK | 7 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Husie IF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18-3 | 15 | 12 |
2. | LB07 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-4 | 5 | 9 |
3. | Anderslövs BoIK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Skegrie BK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-12 | -7 | 4 |
5. | FC Rosengård 1917 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-14 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 nov 14.30 | Uppåkra IF | - | LB07 | 0 - 1 |
22 nov 14.30 | Hyllie IK | - | Uppåkra IF | 1 - 2 |
22 nov 14.45 | Veberöds AIF | - | Husie IF | 4 - 0 |
22 nov 14.45 | Husie IF | - | Oxie SK | 4 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 nov 15.30 | LB07 | - | Uppåkra IF | 1 - 0 |
22 nov 15.30 | Veberöds AIF | - | Husie IF | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 nov 16.15 | LB07 | - | Veberöds AIF | 0 - 1 |