Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 11/12 år | Veberöds AIF |
Flickor 13/14 år | Vellinge IF |
Pojkar 10 år | Malmö FF |
Pojkar 11 år | FK Pcelinjo Serbien |
Pojkar 12 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 13 år | Västra Ingelstad |
Pojkar 14 år | FC Rosengård 1917 |
Pojkar 15 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 7 år | |
Pojkar 8 år | |
Pojkar 9 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 08.00 | BK Olympic | - | FC Rosengård | 6 - 1 |
14 nov 08.00 | GIF Nike | - | LB07 | 3 - 1 |
14 nov 09.00 | LB07 | - | BK Olympic | 2 - 3 |
14 nov 09.15 | FC Rosengård | - | GIF Nike | 1 - 6 |
14 nov 10.30 | GIF Nike | - | BK Olympic | 2 - 2 |
14 nov 10.30 | LB07 | - | FC Rosengård | 4 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GIF Nike | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11-4 | 7 | 7 |
2. | BK Olympic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11-5 | 6 | 7 |
3. | LB07 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-6 | 1 | 3 |
4. | FC Rosengård | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-16 | -14 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 08.00 | BK Olympic | - | FC Bellevue | 9 - 0 |
14 nov 08.15 | IF Lödde | - | Liria IF | 7 - 0 |
14 nov 09.15 | Liria IF | - | BK Olympic | 0 - 5 |
14 nov 09.15 | FC Bellevue | - | IF Lödde | 1 - 5 |
14 nov 10.30 | IF Lödde | - | BK Olympic | 0 - 7 |
14 nov 10.45 | Liria IF | - | FC Bellevue | 3 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Olympic | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21-0 | 21 | 9 |
2. | IF Lödde | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-8 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Liria IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-15 | -12 | 1 |
4. | FC Bellevue | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-17 | -13 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 08.15 | Heleneholms SK | - | Malmö City FC | 3 - 0 |
14 nov 08.15 | Malmö FF | - | Trelleborg United FF | 4 - 1 |
14 nov 09.30 | Trelleborg United FF | - | Heleneholms SK | 4 - 1 |
14 nov 09.30 | Malmö City FC | - | Malmö FF | 0 - 3 |
14 nov 10.45 | Malmö FF | - | Heleneholms SK | 7 - 1 |
14 nov 10.45 | Trelleborg United FF | - | Malmö City FC | 3 - 0 wo |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malmö FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-2 | 12 | 9 |
2. | Trelleborg United FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Heleneholms SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-11 | -6 | 3 |
4. | Malmö City FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 08.30 | BK Olympic | - | FC Rosengård | 1 - 6 |
14 nov 08.30 | Torns IF | - | Trelleborg United FF | 1 - 2 |
14 nov 09.30 | Trelleborg United FF | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 1 |
14 nov 09.45 | FC Rosengård | - | Torns IF | 2 - 0 |
14 nov 11.00 | Torns IF | - | BK Olympic | 5 - 1 |
14 nov 11.15 | Trelleborg United FF | - | FC Rosengård | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trelleborg United FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 | 7 |
2. | FC Rosengård | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | 6 | 6 |
3. | Torns IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-5 | 1 | 3 |
4. | BK Olympic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-12 | -9 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 08.30 | GIF Nike | - | Heleneholms SK | 3 - 0 |
14 nov 08.45 | Malmö City FC | - | Trelleborg United FF | 0 - 3 |
14 nov 09.45 | Trelleborg United FF | - | GIF Nike | 8 - 1 |
14 nov 09.45 | Heleneholms SK | - | Malmö City FC | 3 - 0 |
14 nov 11.15 | Malmö City FC | - | GIF Nike | 0 - 3 |
14 nov 11.15 | Trelleborg United FF | - | Heleneholms SK | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trelleborg United FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-1 | 12 | 9 |
2. | GIF Nike | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-8 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Heleneholms SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Malmö City FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 08.45 | FC Rosengård | - | IF Lödde | 4 - 6 |
14 nov 08.45 | Liria IF | - | Malmö FF | 1 - 8 |
14 nov 10.00 | IF Lödde | - | Liria IF | 4 - 1 |
14 nov 10.15 | Malmö FF | - | FC Rosengård | 4 - 1 |
14 nov 11.30 | Liria IF | - | FC Rosengård | 4 - 2 |
14 nov 11.30 | Malmö FF | - | IF Lödde | 2 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Lödde | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-7 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Malmö FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14-6 | 8 | 6 |
3. | Liria IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-14 | -8 | 3 |
4. | FC Rosengård | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7-14 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 09.00 | LB07 | - | Lunnarps BK | 5 - 0 |
14 nov 09.00 | Trelleborg United FF | - | V.ingelstad IS | 1 - 3 |
14 nov 10.15 | V.ingelstad IS | - | LB07 | 1 - 1 |
14 nov 10.15 | Lunnarps BK | - | Trelleborg United FF | 3 - 5 |
14 nov 11.30 | Trelleborg United FF | - | LB07 | 0 - 8 |
14 nov 11.45 | V.ingelstad IS | - | Lunnarps BK | 4 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LB07 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14-1 | 13 | 7 |
2. | V.ingelstad IS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-4 | 4 | 7 |
3. | Trelleborg United FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-14 | -8 | 3 |
4. | Lunnarps BK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-14 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 10.00 | Anderslövs BoIK | - | FC Bellevue | 1 - 5 |
14 nov 10.00 | Heleneholms SK | - | Rödeby AIF | 1 - 3 |
14 nov 11.00 | Rödeby AIF | - | Anderslövs BoIK | 9 - 0 |
14 nov 11.00 | FC Bellevue | - | Heleneholms SK | 2 - 3 |
14 nov 11.45 | Heleneholms SK | - | Anderslövs BoIK | 4 - 3 |
14 nov 11.45 | Rödeby AIF | - | FC Bellevue | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rödeby AIF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-1 | 13 | 9 |
2. | Heleneholms SK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-8 | 0 | 6 |
3. | FC Bellevue | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-6 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Anderslövs BoIK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-18 | -14 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 12.45 | GIF Nike | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 6 |
14 nov 12.45 | Malmö FF | - | Trelleborg United FF | 5 - 0 |
14 nov 13.00 | Trelleborg United FF | - | IF Lödde | 6 - 3 |
14 nov 13.00 | LB07 | - | Rödeby AIF | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 14.00 | BK Olympic | - | Malmö FF | 0 - 3 |
14 nov 14.00 | Trelleborg United FF | - | LB07 | 1 - 7 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 15.30 | Malmö FF | - | LB07 | 3 - 2* |